Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Oceania Championships
2012-06-04 Samoa (SAM)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Moss Charlotte NZL 47.19A35.0 38.0 41.0 1 48.0 52.0 52.0 1 93.0 144.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sasser Robert Mathlynn MHL 55.60A50.0 50.0 50.0 1 65.0 70.0 71.0 1 121.0 164.0
2 Tauwai Teresa Ella Kula FIJ 56.41A45.0 50.0 55.0 2 60.0 65.0 70.0 2 120.0 160.9
3 Cowen Sophie AUS 57.33A42.0 42.0 45.0 3 54.0 57.0 60.0 3 105.0 139.1
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Harry Loraine Henao PNG NGU 79.92A65.0 70.0 75.0 1 85.0 90.0 92.0 1 155.0 170.2
2 Page Courtney Ellen AUS 98.83A55.0 55.0 58.0 2 75.0 79.0 79.0 2 133.0 136.5
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mc Taggart Cameron NZL 49.47A64.0 67.0 70.0 1 75.0 78.0 81.0 1 151.0 258.8
2 Moss Cameron NZL 48.39A53.0 56.0 58.0 2 69.0 72.0 75.0 2 133.0 232.4
3 Belaney James AUS 49.34A51.0 54.0 56.0 3 70.0 74.0 74.0 3 126.0 216.5
4 Katoatau Ruben KIR 49.86A45.0 55.0 55.0 4 65.0 71.0 71.0 4 120.0 204.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oala Fred Karoho PNG NGU 55.31A75.0 75.0 80.0 2 102.0 107.0 108.0 1 188.0 294.1
2 Dau Isikeli FIJ 54.90A75.0 75.0 80.0 1 95.0 102.0 107.0 2 187.0 294.3
3 Norman James Sahutta AUS 55.60A64.0 68.0 72.0 3 90.0 95.0 100.0 3 172.0 268.0
4 Pourtoossi Martin NZL 54.45A70.0 74.0 74.0 4 88.0 92.0 92.0 4 162.0 256.6
5 Wu Joshua Luke James Vain Kyang AUS 55.57A63.0 67.0 70.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 6 160.0 249.4
6 Enoch Peter MHL 54.40A65.0 66.0 67.0 6 89.0 90.0 90.0 5 156.0 247.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rangidimi Chris Akarba NRU 61.47A65.0 75.0 81.0 1 100.0 100.0 110.0 1 191.0 276.2
2 Fukuyama Fusakichi Adam KIR 61.43A75.0 75.0 80.0 2 107.0 107.0 107.0 2 187.0 270.5
3 Rana Bassel AUS 59.73A72.0 77.0 77.0 4 95.0 98.0 101.0 3 170.0 251.0
4 Elesin Boris AUS 60.57A70.0 75.0 80.0 3 85.0 90.0 95.0 4 170.0 248.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Waibeiya Tom Jaye NRU 67.53A70.0 83.0 87.0 2 100.0 110.0 117.0 1 200.0 271.4
2 Palanite Ofatonga TGA 67.52A82.0 85.0 85.0 1 103.0 106.0 110.0 2 195.0 264.6
3 Milne Micah NZL 67.18A71.0 75.0 75.0 3 91.0 96.0 100.0 3 171.0 232.8
4 Hawken Ethan NZL 66.35A65.0 70.0 70.0 4 83.0 88.0 90.0 4 160.0 219.6
5 Fanolua Pita ASA 66.65A55.0 60.0 60.0 5 65.0 72.0 80.0 5 140.0 191.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daniels Jacob David AUS 75.50A80.0 85.0 90.0 1 100.0 107.0 111.0 1 201.0 254.9
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nauer Norman SAM 82.28A75.0 80.0 85.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 1 195.0 236.1
2 Leutu Junior SAM 83.96A75.0 80.0 82.0 2 100.0 105.0 110.0 2 185.0 221.7
3 Satila James ASA 83.42A65.0 77.0 77.0 3 75.0 80.0 90.0 3 155.0 186.3
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Falevalu Kevin Valleliano NCL 91.50A55.0 60.0 62.0 1 70.0 75.0 78.0 1 137.0 157.7
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Salimu Lui Lauititi SAM 105.87A80.0 88.0 92.0 1 105.0 105.0 110.0 1 202.0 219.7


Weightlifters: 31
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3781