Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Russian Championships
2011-07-26 Penza (RUS)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zykov Gennadii Moscow reg. 54.00100.0 105.0 108.0 1 120.0 120.0 124.0 3 232.0 369.9
2 Abdulgashumov Asali Dagestan 55.7595.0 100.0 105.0 2 120.0 126.0 133.0 1 226.0 351.4
3 Galechin Aleksandr Khabarovski kr. 55.9697.0 97.0 102.0 3 115.0 121.0 130.0 4 218.0 338.0
4 Tamrazyan Arsen 55.9090.0 95.0 95.0 6 115.0 120.0 126.0 2 216.0 335.1
5 Chertkov Aleksyei Orlov reg. 55.5090.0 95.0 95.0 4 105.0 110.0 112.0 6 205.0 319.9
6 Kuvarin Aleksandr Nizhegorodskaya obl. 55.3082.0 82.0 86.0 8 105.0 110.0 113.0 5 196.0 306.7
Shevchenko Mikhail 0.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kutkov Aleksye 55.2083.0 83.0 86.0 7 107.0 107.0 107.0 --- 0.0
Ogly Latso 55.7595.0 95.0 100.0 5 110.0 110.0 110.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sukhanov Pavel Moscow reg. 61.80117.0 122.0 122.0 3 150.0 156.0 159.0 1 276.0 397.6
2 Dunin Anton 61.50115.0 118.0 120.0 2 149.0 154.0 157.0 2 275.0 397.5
3 Laptev Oleg Ulyanovsk reg 61.80113.0 116.0 116.0 6 138.0 142.0 142.0 4 255.0 367.4
4 Dzodziev Rustam Alaniya 61.85110.0 115.0 119.0 1 132.0 136.0 138.0 8 255.0 367.1
5 Farenyuk Artem St. Petersburg 61.35114.0 114.0 115.0 4 137.0 141.0 142.0 5 252.0 364.9
6 Dolzhenko Sergye 61.80107.0 112.0 112.0 7 135.0 135.0 137.0 6 249.0 358.7
7 Lustin Anton Krasnoyarsk kr 61.95100.0 105.0 110.0 11 132.0 137.0 142.0 7 247.0 355.2
8 Samodurov Aleksye 61.70110.0 115.0 115.0 9 130.0 135.0 135.0 9 245.0 353.4
9 Kotkin Aleksandr 61.70105.0 110.0 113.0 8 125.0 125.0 132.0 10 242.0 349.0
10 Musanabiev Dolgat Moscow 61.75105.0 105.0 110.0 10 125.0 130.0 135.0 11 240.0 345.9
Ismailov Nevai Dagestan 0.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Amenov Ruslan 61.65115.0 118.0 118.0 5 136.0 136.0 140.0 --- 0.0
Ismailov Khegani Dagestan 61.90113.0 113.0 115.0 136.0 136.0 145.0 3 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chen Oleg Moscow reg. 68.55147.0 152.0 155.0 1 173.0 178.0 180.0 1 333.0 447.5
2 Petrosyan Sergey Tatarstan 68.80140.0 140.0 145.0 2 170.0 177.0 --- 2 322.0 431.7
3 Gekkiev Taukan Moscow 68.90135.0 140.0 143.0 3 165.0 170.0 172.0 4 313.0 419.3
4 Alekyan Armen 68.60135.0 135.0 138.0 6 170.0 175.0 178.0 3 305.0 409.7
5 Gizzatullin Nail Krasnoyarsk kr 68.65130.0 133.0 135.0 7 160.0 163.0 166.0 5 293.0 393.4
6 Boraganov Arsen Dagestan 68.35125.0 130.0 135.0 5 150.0 155.0 160.0 7 290.0 390.5
7 Satuev Syekhan 68.20120.0 125.0 130.0 9 142.0 150.0 155.0 6 280.0 377.5
8 Popov Ilya Samara reg. 68.65120.0 125.0 130.0 8 150.0 157.0 161.0 9 280.0 375.9
9 Amorodov Igor 68.65120.0 120.0 125.0 10 155.0 161.0 166.0 8 280.0 375.9
10 Rylskiy Yevgeniy Kursk reg 68.60113.0 118.0 121.0 11 141.0 147.0 150.0 10 259.0 347.9
11 Malkov Mikhail 68.10110.0 113.0 115.0 12 140.0 140.0 145.0 11 250.0 337.4
Kazaryan Armen Novosibirsk reg. 68.45140.0 145.0 --- 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khibalov Mukhamad Chechnya kr 76.60150.0 150.0 155.0 3 177.0 177.0 178.0 3 328.0 412.5
2 Ivanenko Dmitry Khabarovski kr. 77.00150.0 155.0 155.0 4 171.0 176.0 178.0 4 328.0 411.3
3 Kotlyarov Anton 75.70150.0 155.0 155.0 1 170.0 170.0 175.0 6 325.0 411.5
4 Pavlenko Andrey Stavropol 77.00140.0 140.0 143.0 10 175.0 181.0 186.0 1 321.0 402.6
5 Zaikin Pavel St. Petersburg 76.95135.0 140.0 145.0 9 175.0 180.0 185.0 2 320.0 401.4
6 Dementev Sergye 77.00137.0 143.0 143.0 6 170.0 175.0 178.0 5 318.0 398.8
7 Lizunov Ruslan 77.00147.0 147.0 147.0 5 165.0 170.0 175.0 8 317.0 397.5
8 Maligov Adam 76.80142.0 146.0 146.0 7 165.0 170.0 173.0 7 312.0 391.8
9 Yusupov Ismail 77.00141.0 141.0 150.0 8 170.0 176.0 176.0 9 311.0 390.0
10 Bulyshev Andryei R-ka Komi 76.70137.0 142.0 142.0 11 160.0 166.0 171.0 10 297.0 373.3
11 Alyeev Yevgeni 71.90120.0 --- --- 12 140.0 140.0 140.0 11 260.0 339.3
Gobeyev Mikhail St. Petersburg 76.60150.0 155.0 --- 2 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kireyev Rinat R-ka Bashkortostan 84.70162.0 162.0 167.0 1 200.0 200.0 216.0 1 367.0 437.9
2 Sayakhov Ruslan 84.55162.0 162.0 166.0 2 195.0 195.0 199.0 5 361.0 431.1
3 Petrov Dmitry Moscow 84.45156.0 161.0 164.0 3 196.0 196.0 196.0 2 357.0 426.6
4 Volkov Oleg 85.00158.0 158.0 161.0 4 190.0 196.0 197.0 4 357.0 425.2
5 Ushakov Vladimir Mordovia kr. 84.20160.0 160.0 160.0 5 190.0 196.0 197.0 6 350.0 418.8
6 Kostin Yevgenii R-ka Bashkortostan 85.00150.0 155.0 155.0 6 190.0 197.0 197.0 7 345.0 410.9
7 Maslov Denis Bryansk reg. 84.80140.0 145.0 150.0 8 190.0 196.0 200.0 3 341.0 406.6
8 Alborov Oleg 85.00145.0 150.0 150.0 7 170.0 180.0 180.0 8 320.0 381.1
9 Molodtsov Dmitri 85.00145.0 145.0 151.0 9 170.0 170.0 --- 9 315.0 375.2
10 Kiryushin Nikola 80.00127.0 127.0 132.0 10 157.0 163.0 163.0 10 295.0 362.4
Mironov Maksim Yanao 0.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Demanov Andrey Tatarstan 93.70175.0 179.0 180.0 3 211.0 212.0 218.0 1 393.0 447.8
2 Ivanov Aleksandr Krasnoyarsk kr 93.60177.0 181.0 181.0 2 215.0 219.0 219.0 3 392.0 446.8
3 Khamatshine Roman Moscow 92.70170.0 170.0 175.0 4 207.0 207.0 216.0 2 386.0 441.8
4 Lyeonidov Artem Kirovskaya obl. 92.25170.0 175.0 180.0 1 205.0 210.0 211.0 4 385.0 441.6
5 Bideyev Aslan 92.80165.0 170.0 171.0 6 205.0 205.0 205.0 5 370.0 423.3
6 Pogosyan Mkrtich Novgorod reg 93.90156.0 165.0 165.0 7 200.0 208.0 208.0 7 365.0 415.5
7 Rasulov Ramazan Dagestan 93.95162.0 170.0 175.0 5 195.0 205.0 205.0 10 365.0 415.4
8 Petrov Igor Tatarstan 92.40160.0 165.0 165.0 8 196.0 196.0 200.0 6 360.0 412.6
9 Khlkhatyan Zhora 93.30160.0 165.0 170.0 9 195.0 205.0 205.0 8 355.0 405.2
10 Mullakhmetov Maksim Kemerovo reg. 93.35155.0 160.0 165.0 10 195.0 205.0 205.0 9 355.0 405.1
11 Barakhoev Khusen 92.05155.0 155.0 162.0 11 190.0 201.0 205.0 12 345.0 396.1
12 Sheyko Maxim Primorski kr. 93.65155.0 155.0 161.0 12 185.0 190.0 195.0 13 345.0 393.2
13 Syeitdzhanov Dzhumamurat 91.25147.0 151.0 152.0 13 175.0 183.0 190.0 11 342.0 394.1
14 Dataev Zambek 90.10140.0 145.0 150.0 14 170.0 175.0 180.0 14 325.0 376.7
Mirzoev Farkhat 89.50130.0 130.0 130.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Sarakaev Rasul Moscow 92.95155.0 155.0 160.0 210.0 215.0 221.0 --- 0.0
Aziev Adam Chelyabinsk reg. 93.50167.0 172.0 172.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klokov Dmitry 104.95190.0 195.0 197.0 2 226.0 232.0 --- 1 427.0 465.8
2 Smorchkov Vladimir 104.35190.0 190.0 195.0 1 225.0 231.0 231.0 4 420.0 459.1
3 Bedzhanyan David Stavropol 104.50175.0 180.0 185.0 3 220.0 230.0 238.0 2 415.0 453.4
4 Matvyeev Maksim Khabarovski kr. 104.55170.0 175.0 176.0 4 215.0 225.0 230.0 3 406.0 443.5
5 Kornyeev Sergye 104.05170.0 175.0 180.0 5 210.0 225.0 225.0 5 385.0 421.3
6 Sereda Mikhail Krasnoyarsk kr 104.05170.0 170.0 170.0 6 195.0 203.0 206.0 7 373.0 408.1
7 Vasilyev Nikolay 102.95160.0 167.0 167.0 7 190.0 200.0 205.0 6 372.0 408.6
8 Mugurdumov Artur Primorski kr. 100.50150.0 155.0 160.0 8 190.0 195.0 200.0 8 360.0 398.9
9 Kokoev Yuri 96.40145.0 150.0 150.0 11 175.0 180.0 185.0 10 330.0 371.6
10 Kasinov Aslan 96.50145.0 150.0 152.0 9 180.0 180.0 185.0 11 330.0 371.5
11 Kuznetsov Pavel 102.30145.0 150.0 152.0 10 170.0 180.0 185.0 12 330.0 363.3
Kabisov Artur 94.20--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Rigert Vladislav Rostov reg 103.35175.0 175.0 175.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Chepikov Aleksandr 104.50180.0 180.0 180.0 195.0 205.0 205.0 9 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Albegov Ruslan Moscow reg. 148.65195.0 200.0 204.0 1 240.0 245.0 248.0 1 452.0 455.8
2 Mogushkov Chingiz Chechnya kr 186.20190.0 197.0 202.0 2 240.0 243.0 248.0 2 450.0 450.0
3 Kozlov Andrei 153.50185.0 190.0 193.0 5 226.0 235.0 240.0 3 433.0 435.3
4 Pisarev Evgeny Stavropol 146.40185.0 192.0 197.0 4 220.0 230.0 237.0 4 427.0 431.4
5 Repkov Maksim Kursk reg 114.80180.0 185.0 190.0 6 210.0 221.0 225.0 6 395.0 419.0
6 Aliev Timur 141.35170.0 180.0 184.0 8 211.0 221.0 --- 5 391.0 396.8
7 Abuyev Magomed 126.70165.0 175.0 180.0 7 210.0 220.0 226.0 7 390.0 403.6
8 Bochkov Rodion Adygea 110.85157.0 162.0 167.0 10 190.0 200.0 207.0 9 367.0 393.3
9 Agyechik Oleg 122.20165.0 170.0 170.0 11 195.0 200.0 --- 10 360.0 375.6
10 Edorenko Yevgenii R-ka Komi 123.85150.0 155.0 155.0 15 200.0 206.0 207.0 8 357.0 371.3
11 Simonov Ivan 128.10145.0 151.0 156.0 12 180.0 190.0 195.0 11 351.0 362.4
12 Budantsev Vyacheslav 108.30150.0 155.0 160.0 13 180.0 186.0 191.0 12 346.0 373.5
13 Lukyanov Aleksye 110.00146.0 146.0 155.0 14 185.0 186.0 190.0 13 345.0 370.6
Kadanets David Krasnoyarsk kr 137.25161.0 170.0 177.0 9 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Koklyayev Mikhail 149.80196.0 201.0 201.0 3 230.0 230.0 240.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 103
Clasified contestants number: 86

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6467