Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

19 th Polish Championships
2012-06-01 Piekary Slaskie (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 47.6060.0 63.0 65.0 2 79.0 82.0 83.0 1 146.0 224.6
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0063.0 65.0 67.0 1 79.0 81.0 82.0 2 146.0 223.0
3 Malec Emilia KS AZS-AWF 48.0062.0 62.0 63.0 3 79.0 79.0 83.0 4 142.0 216.9
4 Grzesiak Monika KS AZS-AWF 47.3059.0 62.0 64.0 4 79.0 82.0 83.0 3 141.0 218.2
5 Bednarczyk Sandra GKS Andaluzja 47.3045.0 50.0 53.0 6 60.0 63.0 66.0 5 116.0 179.5
6 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 43.2048.0 52.0 54.0 7 62.0 65.0 65.0 7 114.0 192.0
7 Piasecka Anna MKS Unia 47.9048.0 48.0 48.0 8 61.0 63.0 65.0 6 111.0 169.8
Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.8058.0 60.0 60.0 5 77.0 77.0 77.0 --- 0.0
Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 48.0052.0 52.0 52.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
DSQ Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 47.6080.0 83.0 86.0 100.0 100.0 103.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.8070.0 72.0 73.0 1 90.0 90.0 92.0 1 163.0 229.8
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.8065.0 68.0 70.0 4 83.0 87.0 89.0 2 157.0 221.4
3 Chodor Malwina WKS Śląsk 52.1068.0 71.0 71.0 3 87.0 87.0 89.0 3 155.0 220.9
4 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 52.6066.0 68.0 70.0 2 83.0 86.0 86.0 4 153.0 216.4
5 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.6063.0 66.0 66.0 5 80.0 84.0 84.0 5 146.0 206.5
6 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 50.1059.0 59.0 60.0 6 69.0 72.0 72.0 6 132.0 194.3
7 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 52.8053.0 55.0 57.0 7 67.0 70.0 72.0 7 129.0 181.9
8 Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.6050.0 54.0 56.0 8 68.0 72.0 72.0 8 122.0 172.6
9 Sadlo Jolanta KS AZS-AWF 51.5050.0 53.0 54.0 9 63.0 65.0 65.0 9 113.0 162.6
10 Grochowska Marita CWSPCiSS Zawisza 52.7045.0 50.0 50.0 10 57.0 62.0 64.0 11 112.0 158.2
11 Warzyca Agnieszka KU AZS AJD 52.3047.0 50.0 51.0 11 63.0 63.0 65.0 10 110.0 156.3
12 Kujawa Daria CWSPCiSS Zawisza 49.1040.0 42.0 43.0 12 50.0 50.0 53.0 12 93.0 139.3
13 Roguska Paulina SSA Legia 1926 51.9030.0 33.0 33.0 13 40.0 43.0 --- 13 73.0 104.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra CWSPCiSS Zawisza 56.5082.0 84.0 86.0 2 110.0 115.0 --- 1 199.0 266.5
2 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 54.5084.0 84.0 87.0 1 106.0 109.0 109.0 2 193.0 265.5
3 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.6073.0 76.0 78.0 5 92.0 94.0 94.0 3 170.0 224.5
4 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 58.0075.0 78.0 80.0 3 90.0 90.0 90.0 6 170.0 223.4
5 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 57.4073.0 75.0 77.0 4 88.0 91.0 91.0 4 168.0 222.4
6 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 57.0072.0 76.0 77.0 6 90.0 96.0 96.0 5 162.0 215.5
7 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.8066.0 68.0 70.0 7 83.0 87.0 87.0 7 151.0 198.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lesniewska Anna CLKS Mazovia 62.9088.0 90.0 92.0 1 112.0 116.0 117.0 2 206.0 256.4
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 62.2087.0 89.0 90.0 2 111.0 116.0 116.0 1 205.0 256.9
3 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.4080.0 84.0 88.0 3 100.0 105.0 110.0 3 198.0 247.7
4 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 63.0073.0 77.0 80.0 4 95.0 101.0 106.0 4 181.0 225.0
5 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.5074.0 77.0 79.0 5 90.0 95.0 100.0 5 172.0 214.9
6 Lis Wioletta WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.5067.0 67.0 70.0 6 80.0 84.0 88.0 6 158.0 197.4
7 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrów 59.1062.0 65.0 67.0 8 78.0 81.0 83.0 7 148.0 191.9
8 Wroblewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 52.0063.0 65.0 66.0 7 79.0 81.0 81.0 8 147.0 209.8
9 Pieczarka Anna TS Czarni-Góral 58.7054.0 54.0 56.0 9 58.0 58.0 58.0 9 114.0 148.5
Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrów 59.7050.0 50.0 50.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.9085.0 88.0 90.0 1 103.0 107.0 107.0 1 195.0 229.9
2 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 68.2082.0 86.0 90.0 2 97.0 102.0 105.0 2 191.0 226.5
3 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrów 68.9080.0 80.0 80.0 3 102.0 105.0 --- 3 185.0 218.1
4 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 65.3070.0 75.0 77.0 4 85.0 85.0 90.0 4 165.0 200.6
5 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 66.6070.0 73.0 75.0 5 88.0 90.0 90.0 5 161.0 193.5
6 Tyszko Agata MKS Unia 65.1060.0 62.0 64.0 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 6 144.0 175.4
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 70.50100.0 103.0 105.0 1 125.0 131.0 135.0 1 236.0 274.8
2 Lisewska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.5087.0 90.0 92.0 2 108.0 111.0 113.0 2 201.0 227.7
3 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.6075.0 77.0 77.0 3 95.0 98.0 --- 3 172.0 201.7
4 Kaczmarczyk Kinga UOLKA Ostrów 72.8070.0 74.0 76.0 4 85.0 90.0 94.0 5 166.0 190.2
5 Marcinkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.1065.0 68.0 71.0 5 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 158.0 183.2
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 78.1095.0 99.0 102.0 1 115.0 120.0 123.0 1 222.0 246.1
2 Baginska Sabina WLKS Iganie Nowe 100.0090.0 94.0 96.0 2 120.0 127.0 127.0 3 216.0 221.2
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 90.3085.0 92.0 92.0 5 111.0 117.0 120.0 2 212.0 222.8
4 Portka Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 79.8087.0 91.0 93.0 3 100.0 105.0 111.0 5 198.0 217.5
5 Spyra Sandra KU AZS AJD 101.2090.0 93.0 95.0 4 105.0 111.0 113.0 6 198.0 202.2
6 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 124.0075.0 80.0 85.0 7 101.0 106.0 106.0 4 186.0 186.0
7 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 100.0077.0 81.0 85.0 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 180.0 184.3
8 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrów 86.2070.0 74.0 76.0 8 90.0 94.0 96.0 8 168.0 179.2
9 Dymowska Zaneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.7060.0 65.0 70.0 9 70.0 75.0 80.0 9 140.0 145.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 60
Clasified contestants number: 56


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4258