Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

16 th Junior Polish Championships
2012-03-31 Pulawy (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.9063.0 66.0 68.0 1 80.0 82.0 82.0 1 150.0 229.5
2 Piasecka Anna MKS Unia 47.4047.0 49.0 51.0 2 60.0 62.0 62.0 4 113.0 174.5
3 Zawada Justyna LUKS Gryf 47.7042.0 42.0 46.0 4 62.0 65.0 67.0 2 113.0 173.5
4 Kalmucka Weronika KS Promień 47.3045.0 47.0 48.0 3 62.0 64.0 64.0 3 112.0 173.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 51.9065.0 69.0 71.0 1 80.0 85.0 88.0 1 157.0 224.4
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.7063.0 66.0 68.0 2 84.0 87.0 90.0 2 155.0 218.9
3 Szydlowska Sylwia MLKS Lechia 53.0037.0 40.0 42.0 4 48.0 50.0 52.0 3 92.0 129.3
Gierszewska Monika KS Promień 52.5063.0 64.0 66.0 3 80.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 57.4075.0 78.0 80.0 1 95.0 100.0 100.0 1 173.0 229.0
2 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.5075.0 79.0 79.0 2 95.0 95.0 99.0 2 170.0 224.8
3 Wroblewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 57.8058.0 62.0 65.0 3 70.0 80.0 85.0 3 145.0 191.0
4 Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.8048.0 50.0 52.0 4 61.0 64.0 67.0 4 119.0 165.3
5 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrow 53.9043.0 46.0 48.0 5 55.0 60.0 62.0 5 108.0 149.8
6 Keczkowska Agnieszka KS Wisła 57.4038.0 38.0 40.0 6 54.0 58.0 60.0 6 98.0 129.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.1085.0 89.0 93.0 1 105.0 110.0 114.0 1 207.0 259.7
2 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 62.7072.0 77.0 80.0 2 95.0 102.0 106.0 2 182.0 226.9
3 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 60.7050.0 54.0 57.0 3 68.0 73.0 77.0 3 127.0 161.7
4 Ganc Inga KS Wisła 62.0050.0 52.0 54.0 4 60.0 65.0 67.0 4 119.0 149.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.8087.0 87.0 92.0 1 108.0 113.0 115.0 1 207.0 244.3
2 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 63.2077.0 80.0 82.0 2 94.0 97.0 97.0 2 179.0 222.1
3 Lison Sandra UKS MOS 68.0050.0 53.0 55.0 3 62.0 65.0 67.0 3 122.0 144.9
4 Urban Natalia MLKS Lechia 67.4047.0 50.0 52.0 5 63.0 64.0 67.0 4 116.0 138.5
5 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrow 67.0048.0 50.0 52.0 4 58.0 61.0 63.0 5 115.0 137.8
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 71.0082.0 85.0 87.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 1 197.0 228.6
2 Lenartowicz Agata GKS Zamek 73.6063.0 66.0 69.0 2 73.0 77.0 79.0 2 146.0 166.3
3 Marcinkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 72.5052.0 55.0 57.0 3 65.0 70.0 73.0 3 127.0 145.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.6090.0 95.0 98.0 1 115.0 120.0 123.0 1 218.0 242.3
2 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 97.7083.0 87.0 89.0 2 95.0 100.0 103.0 3 190.0 195.5
3 Chryst Karolina KS Promień 96.4070.0 73.0 76.0 4 98.0 101.0 104.0 2 177.0 182.7
4 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrow 85.0075.0 77.0 79.0 3 93.0 96.0 96.0 4 173.0 185.4
5 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 77.6065.0 70.0 70.0 5 80.0 85.0 85.0 5 145.0 161.2
6 Gora Magdalena KS Agros 83.1052.0 52.0 55.0 6 65.0 73.0 --- 6 117.0 126.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 32
Clasified contestants number: 31


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3753