Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

56 th Junior Polish Championships
2012-03-31 Pulawy (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik GKS Gmina 54.5090.0 90.0 94.0 1 102.0 106.0 109.0 2 203.0 321.3
2 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 55.8087.0 91.0 91.0 2 105.0 110.0 117.0 1 197.0 306.1
3 Koltys Rafal KS Agros 55.9070.0 73.0 75.0 4 91.0 96.0 97.0 3 170.0 263.8
4 Pycyna lukasz UKS MOS 55.9070.0 73.0 75.0 5 90.0 95.0 97.0 4 168.0 260.7
5 Wijas Grzegorz KS Błonianka 55.5070.0 75.0 77.0 3 86.0 90.0 92.0 5 167.0 260.6
6 Sokolski Krystian AKS Koszalin 55.7060.0 65.0 67.0 6 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 147.0 228.7
7 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 54.8065.0 65.0 65.0 7 77.0 77.0 80.0 6 145.0 228.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwapisz Dominik LZKS Gryf 61.6095.0 100.0 105.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 225.0 324.9
2 Swist Damian LUKS Meyer 61.5087.0 90.0 93.0 4 115.0 117.0 117.0 2 207.0 299.2
3 Sikorski Marek UOLKA Ostrow 60.6089.0 93.0 95.0 3 110.0 113.0 115.0 3 206.0 300.9
4 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 60.0088.0 93.0 95.0 2 105.0 110.0 114.0 4 205.0 301.6
5 Mirzojew Marek Anar  OKS Start 62.0080.0 80.0 84.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 190.0 273.1
6 Dusinski Dominik LUKS Gryf 61.9078.0 83.0 83.0 6 103.0 109.0 113.0 6 187.0 269.1
7 Szulc Damian LKS Budowlani 60.9075.0 79.0 79.0 8 95.0 100.0 105.0 7 175.0 254.7
8 Mazur Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 61.6077.0 81.0 81.0 7 96.0 100.0 100.0 9 173.0 249.8
9 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 61.5070.0 75.0 75.0 9 90.0 95.0 97.0 8 172.0 248.6
10 Szczepanski Pawel MLKS Lechia 61.7065.0 70.0 70.0 11 85.0 90.0 90.0 10 160.0 230.8
11 Stryszyk Przemyslaw MLKS Krajna 61.2064.0 67.0 70.0 10 76.0 85.0 90.0 11 155.0 224.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Makson Rafal UKS Relaks 67.40105.0 107.0 110.0 1 125.0 128.0 131.0 2 238.0 323.3
2 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 66.70100.0 102.0 104.0 3 125.0 128.0 131.0 1 233.0 318.7
3 Bara Robert LKS Łużna 68.2095.0 98.0 102.0 4 123.0 127.0 130.0 3 232.0 312.8
4 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 68.5095.0 97.0 100.0 6 125.0 128.0 131.0 4 225.0 302.5
5 Chojnacki Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.5095.0 100.0 103.0 5 118.0 123.0 126.0 5 223.0 299.8
6 Janus Hubert MLKS Lechia 68.0095.0 98.0 100.0 7 120.0 122.0 122.0 7 220.0 297.2
7 Kwasniak Michal  OKS Start 69.0090.0 95.0 99.0 8 117.0 123.0 126.0 6 218.0 291.8
8 Sagadyn Mateusz MKS Unia 68.3087.0 90.0 90.0 9 107.0 107.0 111.0 8 201.0 270.8
9 Matraszek Grzegorz GLKS POM Iskra 68.1085.0 89.0 89.0 11 110.0 113.0 115.0 9 199.0 268.6
10 Jakubowski Adrian MKS Start 68.6085.0 90.0 90.0 10 105.0 105.0 111.0 10 195.0 261.9
11 Antczak Damian LKS Sokół 68.2080.0 84.0 86.0 12 98.0 101.0 103.0 13 189.0 254.8
12 Sobierski Igor CKS Zagłębie 66.9075.0 80.0 84.0 14 95.0 100.0 104.0 11 188.0 256.6
13 Szczepanek Sylwester LKS Łużna 66.9075.0 80.0 84.0 13 95.0 100.0 104.0 12 188.0 256.6
Kuczynski Kamil MLKS Siła 67.6075.0 75.0 75.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kusztelak Patryk UKS Relaks 69.00100.0 104.0 106.0 2 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 76.90123.0 127.0 129.0 1 153.0 158.0 158.0 1 287.0 360.2
2 Grela Blazej LUKS Gryf 76.30120.0 120.0 124.0 3 153.0 158.0 163.0 2 277.0 349.2
3 Lipka lukasz LKS Znicz 76.70120.0 125.0 128.0 2 142.0 146.0 151.0 6 274.0 344.4
4 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 76.90118.0 122.0 124.0 5 147.0 152.0 154.0 4 270.0 338.9
5 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 76.60110.0 115.0 117.0 7 143.0 150.0 153.0 3 268.0 337.1
6 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 75.20117.0 121.0 123.0 4 143.0 146.0 151.0 5 267.0 339.3
7 Widlinski Krystian UMLKS Radomsko 77.00113.0 117.0 117.0 6 139.0 142.0 143.0 8 256.0 321.0
8 Pudlarz Wojciech LKS Dobryszyce 76.50108.0 112.0 116.0 8 137.0 142.0 144.0 7 254.0 319.7
9 Najechalski Dariusz CLKS Mazovia 76.60105.0 110.0 112.0 9 130.0 136.0 136.0 12 242.0 304.4
10 Galan Artur MKS Unia 76.50101.0 105.0 108.0 11 125.0 130.0 132.0 10 240.0 302.1
11 Dulak Patryk MLKS Lechia 77.00100.0 109.0 114.0 10 120.0 130.0 136.0 14 229.0 287.2
12 Ciechanowicz Kamil UKS Impuls 74.9092.0 92.0 95.0 13 125.0 130.0 134.0 11 225.0 286.6
13 Pilat Krystian GLKS POM Iskra 76.6095.0 100.0 101.0 12 115.0 120.0 123.0 13 224.0 281.7
14 Rzepa Kamil KPC Górnik 74.2081.0 86.0 90.0 15 102.0 111.0 115.0 15 201.0 257.4
15 Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 75.4085.0 90.0 91.0 14 105.0 110.0 115.0 16 201.0 255.1
16 Tesmer Dawid MGLKS Grom 72.4075.0 80.0 81.0 16 100.0 105.0 109.0 17 186.0 241.7
Augustyn Patryk KPC Górnik 76.90105.0 107.0 108.0 130.0 134.0 140.0 9 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koterba Przemyslaw WKS Śląsk 84.60133.0 137.0 141.0 1 168.0 175.0 181.0 1 322.0 384.4
2 Zaslonka Adam KS Budowlani 84.00135.0 140.0 143.0 2 160.0 167.0 --- 3 300.0 359.4
3 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 84.40115.0 120.0 123.0 3 135.0 142.0 146.0 5 269.0 321.5
4 Darczuk Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 84.80115.0 120.0 120.0 4 145.0 150.0 155.0 4 265.0 316.0
5 Filipowicz Grzegorz MKS Start 84.60102.0 110.0 113.0 5 132.0 136.0 140.0 7 249.0 297.2
6 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 84.10105.0 110.0 112.0 6 133.0 136.0 139.0 6 246.0 294.5
7 Blazik Daniel MKS Unia 78.10105.0 105.0 108.0 7 130.0 135.0 135.0 8 243.0 302.4
8 Fialka Marcin KS Budowlani 77.8095.0 100.0 103.0 9 127.0 130.0 133.0 9 233.0 290.5
9 Kobuszewski Mateusz MLKS Siła 83.7095.0 102.0 108.0 8 120.0 130.0 132.0 11 228.0 273.6
10 Nowacki Krzysztof UKS Impuls 81.5095.0 100.0 102.0 10 115.0 120.0 122.0 10 222.0 270.1
Szczepanik Damian Piotr LUKS Gryf 84.60132.0 132.0 132.0 160.0 167.0 --- 2 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Samoraj Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 93.80145.0 145.0 152.0 1 175.0 185.0 190.0 1 330.0 375.8
2 Kasina Mateusz KS Budowlani 91.70130.0 135.0 140.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 2 310.0 356.5
3 Jaros Dominik MKS Unia 85.10105.0 110.0 115.0 3 134.0 140.0 148.0 3 258.0 307.1
4 Buczek Waldemar LKS Znicz 85.50100.0 110.0 110.0 4 120.0 130.0 135.0 4 230.0 273.2
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 103.80135.0 143.0 150.0 1 170.0 180.0 190.0 1 323.0 353.7
2 Sadura Krystian WKS Flota 94.50125.0 130.0 133.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 2 303.0 344.0
3 Rudnicki Krzysztof MKS Unia 94.10117.0 120.0 122.0 3 148.0 154.0 158.0 3 280.0 318.4
4 Gromkiewicz Robert KPC Górnik 94.10116.0 120.0 121.0 4 148.0 154.0 158.0 4 275.0 312.8
5 Lodyga Krystian LKS Budowlani 101.20115.0 120.0 122.0 5 135.0 140.0 145.0 5 265.0 292.9
6 Schultz Jaroslaw GKS Zamek 104.10110.0 110.0 115.0 6 130.0 135.0 140.0 6 255.0 279.0
7 Juszczak Wojciech WKS Śląsk 96.5095.0 100.0 104.0 9 125.0 127.0 131.0 7 235.0 264.5
8 Szymczyk Bartlomiej LKS Łużna 101.10100.0 100.0 102.0 10 115.0 124.0 129.0 8 231.0 255.4
9 Szetynski Grzegorz KKS Hejnał 94.1095.0 100.0 104.0 8 115.0 121.0 126.0 9 230.0 261.6
10 Kostrz Kamil UKS Relaks 94.60100.0 105.0 105.0 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 10 230.0 261.0
11 Lukaszczuk Wojciech KS Agros 101.3085.0 90.0 95.0 11 110.0 115.0 120.0 11 205.0 226.5
Masztalewicz Tomasz KS Agros 96.8085.0 90.0 --- 12 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wysocki Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 116.20130.0 135.0 135.0 2 165.0 173.0 175.0 1 303.0 320.3
2 Rykaczewski Daniel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 131.00133.0 138.0 138.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 2 303.0 311.4
3 Goyski Grzegorz MLKPC Sokołów 124.90121.0 130.0 135.0 3 146.0 160.0 166.0 3 290.0 301.1
4 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 129.60107.0 115.0 115.0 4 130.0 140.0 145.0 4 252.0 259.6
5 Walkowiak Piotr CKS Zagłębie 111.8085.0 85.0 90.0 5 105.0 105.0 110.0 5 200.0 213.8
6 Szwarc Marek MLKS Krajna 119.5080.0 85.0 90.0 6 100.0 110.0 115.0 6 200.0 209.8
Anczarski Bogdan  OKS Start 118.00120.0 120.0 120.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 84
Clasified contestants number: 78


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4569