Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

14 th Polish Championships
2007-06-29 Glinojeck (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kleszczynska Marta WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.7068.0 --- --- 1 83.0 --- --- 1 151.0 219.4
2 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 47.7065.0 --- --- 2 82.0 --- --- 2 147.0 213.6
3 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.7050.0 --- --- 3 66.0 --- --- 3 116.0 168.6
4 Zaorska Agnieszka WLKS Iganie Nowe 44.0049.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 114.0 179.2
5 Dadzik Monika Heros Srokowo 47.5048.0 --- --- 5 55.0 --- --- 6 103.0 150.3
6 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 45.9045.0 --- --- 6 55.0 --- --- 5 100.0 150.7
7 Grodzicka Agnieszka WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.6045.0 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 7 100.0 145.6
8 Malec Emilia LKS Znicz 47.1035.0 --- --- 8 43.0 --- --- 8 78.0 114.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.0079.0 --- --- 1 99.0 --- --- 1 178.0 236.2
2 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 52.2075.0 --- --- 2 85.0 --- --- 2 160.0 214.9
3 Hetzyg Malwina CWSPCiSS Zawisza 53.0068.0 --- --- 3 82.0 --- --- 3 150.0 199.0
4 Dlugolecka Paula CLKS Mazovia 52.2062.0 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 4 137.0 184.0
5 Karwowska Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 53.0060.0 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 5 135.0 179.1
6 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 52.3058.0 --- --- 6 73.0 --- --- 6 131.0 175.7
7 Karczewska Paulina KS AZS-AWF 48.6055.0 --- --- 8 71.0 --- --- 7 126.0 180.0
8 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 52.3057.0 --- --- 7 65.0 --- --- 10 122.0 163.6
9 Dadzik Barbara Heros Srokowo 51.5055.0 --- --- 9 65.0 --- --- 9 120.0 163.0
10 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.5052.0 --- --- 10 66.0 --- --- 8 118.0 160.3
11 Wojtczuk Olga KS AZS-AWF 52.5030.0 --- --- 11 46.0 --- --- 11 76.0 101.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 57.5095.0 --- --- 1 117.0 --- --- 1 212.0 264.4
2 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.9092.0 --- --- 2 115.0 --- --- 2 207.0 256.9
3 Talarska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.7072.0 --- --- 3 90.0 --- --- 3 162.0 201.6
4 Bryl Ewelina CLKS Mazovia 57.6065.0 --- --- 4 78.0 --- --- 5 143.0 178.1
5 Przybylska Martyna CLKS Mazovia 55.4061.0 --- --- 5 73.0 --- --- 6 134.0 171.8
6 Nowak Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.1057.0 --- --- 6 73.0 --- --- 7 130.0 163.0
7 Krumin Joanna UKS Talent 57.1050.0 --- --- 7 67.0 --- --- 8 117.0 146.7
Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 57.4067.0 --- --- 83.0 --- --- 4 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.4085.0 --- --- 1 106.0 --- --- 1 191.0 227.9
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 61.6082.0 --- --- 2 104.0 --- --- 2 186.0 221.5
3 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.4082.0 --- --- 3 96.0 --- --- 4 178.0 210.3
4 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 61.6075.0 --- --- 5 98.0 --- --- 3 173.0 206.0
5 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 60.1076.0 --- --- 4 95.0 --- --- 5 171.0 206.9
6 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 62.7072.0 --- --- 6 88.0 --- --- 6 160.0 188.5
7 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.7065.0 --- --- 8 85.0 --- --- 7 150.0 176.7
8 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 62.7065.0 --- --- 7 80.0 --- --- 8 145.0 170.8
9 Cichowska Emila UKS Talent 61.5060.0 --- --- 9 75.0 --- --- 9 135.0 160.9
10 Celinska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 61.4055.0 --- --- 10 60.0 --- --- 10 115.0 137.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 63.9087.0 --- --- 1 107.0 --- --- 1 194.0 225.9
2 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 66.9086.0 --- --- 2 106.0 --- --- 2 192.0 217.9
3 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 67.0068.0 --- --- 3 89.0 --- --- 3 157.0 178.0
4 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 65.8062.0 --- --- 5 80.0 --- --- 4 142.0 162.6
5 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 64.8065.0 --- --- 4 76.0 --- --- 5 141.0 162.9
DSQ Rosiak Aneta CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.0078.0 --- --- 114.0 --- --- --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 73.6092.0 --- --- 1 107.0 --- --- 1 199.0 215.7
2 Szamanska Nadia WLKS Iganie Nowe 73.2090.0 --- --- 2 105.0 --- --- 2 195.0 211.8
3 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 69.5060.0 --- --- 3 76.0 --- --- 3 136.0 151.3
4 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.2058.0 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 4 133.0 148.3
5 Askerko Alina UOLKA Ostrow 71.5059.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 5 124.0 136.1
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ufnal Magdalena KS Budowlani 122.20103.0 --- --- 1 125.0 --- --- 2 228.0 228.0
2 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 102.0092.0 --- --- 2 125.0 --- --- 1 217.0 217.4
3 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 97.2085.0 --- --- 3 95.0 --- --- 3 180.0 181.1
4 Zyczkowska Dorota KS Strzelec 79.1074.0 --- --- 5 94.0 --- --- 4 168.0 177.5
5 Slezak Kinga AKS Myślibórz 89.4075.0 --- --- 4 86.0 --- --- 5 161.0 164.3
6 Kruzel Justyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 75.1058.0 --- --- 6 77.0 --- --- 6 135.0 145.5
7 Siwocha Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF 81.3055.0 --- --- 7 66.0 --- --- 7 121.0 126.7
8 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 75.1053.0 --- --- 8 62.0 --- --- 8 115.0 123.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 56
Clasified contestants number: 54


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3775