Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

15 th Polish Championships
2008-06-06 Hrubieszow (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 48.0073.0 77.0 80.0 1 88.0 92.0 96.0 1 173.0 249.9
2 Karczewska Paulina KS AZS-AWF 47.8853.0 56.0 57.0 2 66.0 68.0 70.0 2 126.0 182.5
3 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.9350.0 52.0 52.0 4 66.0 71.0 71.0 4 118.0 170.7
4 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.9745.0 49.0 51.0 5 62.0 67.0 67.0 3 116.0 167.7
5 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 46.0650.0 53.0 55.0 3 60.0 65.0 65.0 5 115.0 172.7
6 Sroka Paulina MGLKS Tarpan 44.0545.0 47.0 49.0 6 55.0 57.0 59.0 6 104.0 163.3
7 Baran Joanna MKS Unia 41.9134.0 37.0 37.0 7 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 87.0 143.9
8 Sobaszek Marzena SSA Legia 1926 47.5026.0 28.0 30.0 8 33.0 35.0 38.0 8 61.0 89.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 52.6575.0 80.0 80.0 1 95.0 100.0 104.0 1 175.0 233.4
2 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.8562.0 66.0 68.0 2 80.0 80.0 86.0 2 148.0 196.8
3 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 52.9355.0 58.0 60.0 3 67.0 70.0 75.0 3 135.0 179.3
4 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 52.3847.0 50.0 52.0 4 63.0 67.0 70.0 4 119.0 159.4
5 Kosakowska Renata CLKS Mazovia 52.4850.0 52.0 55.0 5 60.0 62.0 64.0 6 114.0 152.5
6 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 52.4748.0 51.0 52.0 7 58.0 58.0 62.0 5 110.0 147.1
7 Malec Emilia LKS Znicz 48.7346.0 49.0 51.0 6 57.0 57.0 60.0 8 109.0 155.3
8 Wolk Danuta MGLKS Tarpan 52.7445.0 48.0 49.0 8 55.0 60.0 62.0 7 107.0 142.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 57.1885.0 90.0 95.0 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 1 205.0 256.7
2 Rowinska Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.0875.0 80.0 80.0 2 100.0 105.0 105.0 2 180.0 228.6
3 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 57.7068.0 70.0 72.0 3 90.0 94.0 97.0 3 169.0 210.3
4 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 56.3762.0 64.0 65.0 5 81.0 83.0 86.0 5 148.0 187.3
5 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 56.9565.0 68.0 70.0 4 80.0 80.0 80.0 8 148.0 185.9
6 Cichowska Emila UKS Talent 58.0060.0 64.0 66.0 8 80.0 84.0 86.0 4 148.0 183.5
7 Kowalczyk Patrycja HKS Szopienice 56.5365.0 65.0 69.0 6 81.0 85.0 85.0 6 146.0 184.3
8 Dadzik Barbara Heros Srokowo 57.0162.0 64.0 66.0 7 78.0 78.0 81.0 7 145.0 182.0
9 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.0160.0 62.0 64.0 9 73.0 73.0 76.0 9 138.0 173.2
10 Stec Anna MLKS Lechia 57.1447.0 53.0 55.0 10 60.0 67.0 68.0 10 120.0 150.3
11 Wozowicz Monika MLKS Lechia 52.0840.0 40.0 42.0 12 50.0 55.0 55.0 11 95.0 127.8
12 Wozowicz Dorota MLKS Lechia 53.2342.0 45.0 45.0 11 50.0 55.0 55.0 12 95.0 125.6
Komza Dominika MKS Unia 54.0635.0 35.0 35.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.5889.0 89.0 93.0 1 115.0 120.0 123.0 1 209.0 257.3
2 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 60.0675.0 78.0 78.0 2 90.0 93.0 95.0 2 173.0 209.4
3 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.5075.0 78.0 79.0 3 91.0 94.0 96.0 3 172.0 203.0
4 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 61.4468.0 71.0 73.0 4 89.0 92.0 94.0 4 165.0 196.8
5 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.3870.0 70.0 73.0 5 90.0 93.0 93.0 5 160.0 189.1
6 Marcinowska Katarzyna Heros Srokowo 61.4063.0 66.0 66.0 6 80.0 85.0 85.0 6 146.0 174.2
7 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrów 62.4862.0 65.0 66.0 9 80.0 85.0 85.0 7 142.0 167.6
8 Talarska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.3865.0 69.0 70.0 7 75.0 80.0 80.0 10 140.0 168.9
9 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 62.6655.0 60.0 63.0 10 78.0 80.0 80.0 8 138.0 162.6
10 Dadzik Monika Heros Srokowo 58.5358.0 60.0 62.0 8 70.0 75.0 77.0 9 137.0 168.8
11 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrów 62.1353.0 53.0 53.0 11 68.0 70.0 72.0 11 125.0 148.1
12 Gluszek Anna LKS Opocznianka 61.7035.0 40.0 45.0 12 50.0 50.0 55.0 12 90.0 107.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.2090.0 92.0 94.0 1 113.0 115.0 117.0 1 211.0 247.3
2 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 64.8986.0 89.0 90.0 2 107.0 111.0 114.0 2 203.0 234.3
3 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 68.7182.0 87.0 90.0 3 108.0 113.0 115.0 3 200.0 223.8
4 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.8868.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 90.0 90.0 4 160.0 184.7
5 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 65.4860.0 65.0 67.0 5 80.0 85.0 88.0 5 152.0 174.5
6 Formella Iwona MGLKS Tarpan 65.3660.0 65.0 68.0 6 75.0 80.0 82.0 6 145.0 166.7
7 Krause Malgorzata MGLKS Tarpan 67.3160.0 65.0 68.0 7 70.0 75.0 75.0 8 135.0 152.7
8 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrów 66.5960.0 63.0 65.0 8 70.0 73.0 75.0 7 133.0 151.3
9 Borychowska Sylwia WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.5150.0 55.0 58.0 9 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 123.0 143.8
10 Urban Natalia MLKS Lechia 67.1750.0 55.0 55.0 10 62.0 66.0 66.0 9 116.0 131.3
11 Marcinowska Joanna Heros Srokowo 67.5040.0 45.0 50.0 11 55.0 60.0 62.0 11 105.0 118.6
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 69.2588.0 91.0 94.0 2 111.0 116.0 116.0 1 210.0 234.1
2 Szamanska Nadia WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.0090.0 92.0 95.0 1 110.0 115.0 117.0 2 210.0 227.1
3 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 74.0590.0 93.0 96.0 3 105.0 110.0 113.0 3 203.0 219.4
4 Kruzel Justyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 73.1665.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 88.0 90.0 4 158.0 171.7
5 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.1062.0 65.0 68.0 6 80.0 85.0 87.0 5 150.0 167.4
6 Lurka Oktawia MLKS Lechia 71.6858.0 61.0 61.0 9 81.0 85.0 88.0 6 146.0 160.1
7 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 73.4364.0 66.0 68.0 5 73.0 76.0 78.0 9 142.0 154.0
8 Kurzydlo Monika LKS Znicz 73.6063.0 66.0 66.0 8 72.0 76.0 79.0 7 142.0 153.9
9 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 69.1060.0 63.0 65.0 7 75.0 78.0 78.0 8 141.0 157.3
10 Najdowska Iga MGLKS Tarpan 72.7055.0 58.0 61.0 10 70.0 75.0 79.0 10 133.0 144.9
11 Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 71.6050.0 54.0 58.0 11 62.0 65.0 68.0 12 122.0 133.8
12 Borucinska Julia SSA Legia 1926 70.2248.0 51.0 53.0 12 62.0 65.0 68.0 11 119.0 131.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ufnal Magdalena KS Budowlani 121.98105.0 110.0 111.0 1 130.0 135.0 135.0 2 235.0 235.0
2 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 100.5095.0 95.0 100.0 2 124.0 130.0 --- 1 225.0 225.5
3 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 99.5575.0 80.0 85.0 3 95.0 100.0 104.0 3 189.0 189.6
4 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrów 76.3062.0 65.0 65.0 4 78.0 80.0 82.0 5 145.0 154.8
5 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 89.6755.0 60.0 62.0 8 76.0 81.0 --- 4 136.0 138.5
6 Pyrz Ewelina MKS Unia 79.4158.0 60.0 63.0 6 75.0 75.0 78.0 6 135.0 142.1
7 Kaleta Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 96.5855.0 58.0 60.0 7 70.0 75.0 75.0 7 135.0 135.8
8 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 75.1460.0 63.0 63.0 5 70.0 70.0 73.0 8 130.0 139.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 71


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3714