Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

17 th Polish Championships
2010-06-26 Pulawy (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 48.0055.0 58.0 60.0 2 72.0 75.0 77.0 1 133.0 203.1
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0059.0 61.0 61.0 1 70.0 72.0 72.0 3 129.0 197.0
3 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 47.0052.0 54.0 56.0 3 64.0 67.0 69.0 4 125.0 194.5
4 Baran Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 44.7050.0 53.0 55.0 4 62.0 65.0 65.0 5 120.0 195.6
5 Grzesiak Monika KS AZS-AWF 47.8050.0 52.0 53.0 5 70.0 74.0 76.0 2 120.0 183.9
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 49.4072.0 72.0 75.0 1 88.0 92.0 95.0 1 167.0 248.8
2 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 52.3064.0 66.0 68.0 2 77.0 77.0 77.0 3 143.0 203.2
3 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.8060.0 62.0 63.0 3 75.0 75.0 78.0 2 140.0 197.4
4 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.6056.0 60.0 62.0 4 72.0 72.0 75.0 4 132.0 186.7
5 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 52.5053.0 55.0 57.0 6 67.0 69.0 71.0 5 128.0 181.3
6 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 51.8055.0 57.0 60.0 5 65.0 69.0 69.0 6 122.0 174.7
7 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 50.1046.0 49.0 51.0 7 60.0 60.0 60.0 8 111.0 163.4
8 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 52.0047.0 50.0 52.0 8 62.0 62.0 --- 7 109.0 155.6
9 Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.0047.0 50.0 50.0 9 55.0 59.0 63.0 9 106.0 149.0
10 Gajewska Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.3044.0 44.0 45.0 10 53.0 55.0 57.0 10 102.0 144.9
11 Drozd Ilona MLKS Lechia 48.2038.0 38.0 41.0 11 50.0 53.0 53.0 11 91.0 138.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 57.6090.0 94.0 99.0 1 105.0 111.0 --- 1 199.0 262.8
2 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 57.4084.0 90.0 90.0 2 104.0 104.0 115.0 2 188.0 248.9
3 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 57.7076.0 77.0 77.0 3 91.0 92.0 97.0 3 169.0 222.9
4 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 57.9077.0 77.0 80.0 4 91.0 92.0 94.0 4 169.0 222.3
5 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.8068.0 71.0 71.0 5 85.0 90.0 91.0 5 156.0 205.5
6 Breczko Kamila MULKS Zirve 57.1060.0 64.0 66.0 6 73.0 76.0 80.0 7 142.0 188.7
7 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 54.7058.0 62.0 63.0 7 72.0 75.0 77.0 8 138.0 189.3
8 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 55.5060.0 60.0 64.0 8 75.0 78.0 80.0 6 138.0 187.2
9 Wroblewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 57.3058.0 58.0 58.0 9 72.0 77.0 77.0 9 130.0 172.3
10 Cabaj Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.7052.0 52.0 52.0 10 63.0 66.0 68.0 10 118.0 157.6
11 Ganc Inga KS Wisła 57.1044.0 46.0 48.0 11 53.0 56.0 56.0 11 102.0 135.5
12 Smuga Justyna LKS Dobryszyce 56.6034.0 37.0 39.0 12 42.0 46.0 49.0 12 85.0 113.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 62.8080.0 82.0 84.0 1 102.0 104.0 106.0 2 190.0 236.7
2 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.1080.0 82.0 83.0 2 100.0 104.0 106.0 1 188.0 235.9
3 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.9078.0 81.0 81.0 3 98.0 101.0 103.0 3 182.0 228.8
4 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 63.0070.0 75.0 78.0 4 90.0 99.0 --- 4 177.0 220.0
5 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 62.3060.0 63.0 66.0 5 72.0 75.0 75.0 5 138.0 172.8
6 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 62.0050.0 53.0 55.0 6 60.0 63.0 65.0 6 118.0 148.2
7 Zagaj Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 61.2030.0 34.0 35.0 7 40.0 45.0 50.0 8 75.0 95.0
Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 62.0035.0 36.0 36.0 45.0 50.0 52.0 7 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lesniewska Anna CLKS Mazovia 65.9084.0 87.0 87.0 1 107.0 110.0 113.0 1 200.0 241.9
2 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 63.1075.0 78.0 80.0 2 100.0 105.0 105.0 2 185.0 229.8
3 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 64.8072.0 75.0 77.0 4 88.0 92.0 94.0 4 167.0 204.0
4 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.3070.0 73.0 76.0 3 90.0 93.0 94.0 5 166.0 205.8
5 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.4072.0 74.0 74.0 7 92.0 95.0 95.0 3 164.0 201.1
6 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 66.8070.0 74.0 76.0 5 90.0 95.0 95.0 7 164.0 196.8
7 Marcinowska Katarzyna LKS Orzeł 66.1070.0 73.0 75.0 6 90.0 95.0 96.0 6 163.0 196.8
8 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 65.3065.0 68.0 68.0 8 85.0 88.0 88.0 8 153.0 186.1
9 Kubicka Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 67.9052.0 55.0 57.0 9 70.0 77.0 77.0 9 125.0 148.6
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 70.2090.0 94.0 96.0 1 114.0 114.0 118.0 1 210.0 245.1
2 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 74.7082.0 82.0 85.0 2 100.0 103.0 104.0 3 189.0 213.8
3 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 74.5079.0 83.0 85.0 3 98.0 101.0 101.0 4 184.0 208.4
4 Lisewska Katarzyna ULKS Rzemieślnik 74.4078.0 81.0 82.0 4 95.0 98.0 101.0 5 176.0 199.5
5 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 69.1060.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 80.0 84.0 6 144.0 169.5
6 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 71.1060.0 64.0 66.0 5 75.0 79.0 82.0 7 143.0 165.8
7 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrow 70.0050.0 52.0 54.0 7 63.0 65.0 67.0 8 119.0 139.1
Florczyk Aneta ULKS Rzemieślnik 73.6080.0 83.0 85.0 100.0 103.0 104.0 2 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 111.5095.0 100.0 100.0 2 120.0 125.0 125.0 1 215.0 216.4
2 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 100.2090.0 93.0 95.0 3 107.0 110.0 110.0 3 203.0 207.8
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 92.1083.0 88.0 90.0 4 107.0 111.0 113.0 2 201.0 210.0
4 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 81.1085.0 89.0 90.0 5 93.0 96.0 100.0 4 185.0 201.9
5 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrow 83.6074.0 77.0 77.0 7 93.0 95.0 95.0 5 167.0 180.1
6 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 97.0068.0 72.0 75.0 6 80.0 86.0 90.0 6 165.0 170.1
7 Soltys Marta MKS Unia 92.1060.0 65.0 68.0 8 80.0 87.0 90.0 7 155.0 161.9
8 Pyrz Ewelina MKS Unia 78.6060.0 63.0 65.0 9 73.0 76.0 79.0 8 142.0 157.0
9 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 87.7058.0 58.0 61.0 10 74.0 77.0 79.0 9 138.0 146.4
Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 99.9096.0 101.0 103.0 1 125.0 125.0 125.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 60


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4171