Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

16 th Polish Championships
2009-09-25 Koscierzyna (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.7055.0 58.0 59.0 2 68.0 72.0 74.0 1 132.0 202.7
2 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 48.0056.0 59.0 59.0 1 68.0 72.0 72.0 2 127.0 194.0
3 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.7047.0 50.0 52.0 5 66.0 66.0 67.0 3 119.0 182.8
4 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 46.9053.0 53.0 53.0 3 64.0 66.0 66.0 5 117.0 182.4
5 Malec Emilia LKS Znicz 48.0050.0 52.0 54.0 6 60.0 62.0 65.0 4 117.0 178.7
6 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.4052.0 52.0 55.0 4 62.0 62.0 62.0 6 114.0 176.1
7 Baran Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 43.5045.0 47.0 49.0 7 56.0 60.0 60.0 7 107.0 179.0
8 Cichowska Patrycja KS Wisła 46.2030.0 35.0 37.0 8 38.0 43.0 43.0 8 78.0 123.3
ex Drozd Ilona MLKS Lechia 48.3037.0 40.0 40.0 48.0 52.0 52.0 92.0 139.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 50.8075.0 80.0 84.0 1 90.0 95.0 98.0 1 175.0 254.6
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.8057.0 60.0 62.0 3 73.0 75.0 80.0 2 137.0 193.2
3 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.3057.0 60.0 62.0 2 65.0 68.0 71.0 3 133.0 189.0
4 Zadach Joanna MKS Atleta 52.4053.0 55.0 57.0 5 68.0 71.0 74.0 4 128.0 181.6
5 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 52.6057.0 60.0 62.0 4 68.0 71.0 72.0 5 128.0 181.0
6 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 53.0045.0 48.0 50.0 6 60.0 64.0 66.0 6 116.0 163.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 54.8080.0 85.0 86.0 1 100.0 103.0 103.0 1 180.0 246.6
2 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 57.6068.0 71.0 73.0 4 91.0 95.0 98.0 2 169.0 223.2
3 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.8072.0 74.0 --- 2 92.0 --- --- 3 166.0 218.7
4 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 56.2070.0 71.0 74.0 3 85.0 91.0 91.0 5 156.0 209.7
5 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 57.1065.0 68.0 70.0 5 78.0 81.0 83.0 6 151.0 200.7
6 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 58.0057.0 61.0 64.0 6 75.0 86.0 91.0 4 147.0 193.2
7 Kukawska Joanna KS AZS-AWF 54.6045.0 48.0 51.0 7 50.0 55.0 57.0 7 98.0 134.6
8 Ganc Inga KS Wisła 54.9032.0 36.0 39.0 8 45.0 50.0 50.0 8 86.0 117.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 60.6087.0 90.0 --- 1 107.0 110.0 110.0 1 197.0 251.2
2 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 62.5078.0 81.0 83.0 2 98.0 101.0 104.0 2 187.0 233.7
3 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.0076.0 79.0 81.0 3 96.0 98.0 98.0 3 177.0 220.0
4 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 62.3077.0 80.0 80.0 4 93.0 97.0 97.0 5 173.0 216.6
5 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 62.0073.0 76.0 78.0 5 90.0 93.0 93.0 4 171.0 214.8
6 Lozova Laura UKS Talent 62.5062.0 66.0 70.0 6 85.0 90.0 92.0 6 160.0 199.9
7 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 58.5063.0 66.0 68.0 7 83.0 86.0 86.0 7 154.0 201.1
8 Cichowska Emila UKS Talent 60.4058.0 60.0 60.0 8 75.0 78.0 80.0 8 138.0 176.3
9 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 62.4052.0 55.0 58.0 9 65.0 68.0 70.0 9 126.0 157.6
10 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrów 59.1050.0 52.0 54.0 10 63.0 65.0 67.0 10 117.0 151.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 68.8093.0 93.0 96.0 1 115.0 115.0 115.0 1 208.0 245.4
2 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 65.8080.0 80.0 85.0 2 105.0 110.0 112.0 2 197.0 238.5
3 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrów 66.4072.0 74.0 76.0 4 93.0 96.0 98.0 3 174.0 209.5
4 Piechowiak Patrycja KS Promień 67.7070.0 73.0 76.0 5 90.0 95.0 97.0 4 171.0 203.6
5 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.2072.0 75.0 76.0 3 90.0 95.0 95.0 5 166.0 202.1
6 Marcinowska Katarzyna LKS Orzeł 67.1060.0 --- --- 7 81.0 --- --- 6 141.0 168.8
7 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 65.2058.0 58.0 60.0 6 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 138.0 168.0
8 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrów 64.1054.0 57.0 59.0 8 65.0 67.0 69.0 8 124.0 152.5
9 Adrych Malgorzata MGLKS Grom 66.8045.0 45.0 46.0 9 54.0 56.0 58.0 10 104.0 124.8
10 Kubicka Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.3040.0 43.0 43.0 10 57.0 61.0 61.0 9 104.0 123.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 74.5086.0 89.0 91.0 1 105.0 111.0 111.0 1 194.0 219.7
2 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 74.3075.0 78.0 80.0 2 92.0 96.0 100.0 2 174.0 197.3
3 Lurka Oktawia MLKS Lechia 74.5065.0 70.0 72.0 4 91.0 94.0 96.0 3 168.0 190.3
4 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.1065.0 70.0 73.0 3 89.0 92.0 94.0 4 167.0 196.6
5 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.1063.0 66.0 68.0 7 85.0 88.0 88.0 5 154.0 181.3
6 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrów 73.9068.0 70.0 70.0 5 84.0 87.0 87.0 6 154.0 175.1
7 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 74.4062.0 65.0 65.0 8 84.0 84.0 87.0 7 149.0 168.9
8 Lisewska Katarzyna ULKS Rzemieślnik 74.5065.0 65.0 68.0 6 80.0 80.0 85.0 8 148.0 167.6
9 Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 74.8054.0 60.0 61.0 9 65.0 70.0 74.0 9 124.0 140.2
ex Sobaszek Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 68.5048.0 51.0 54.0 60.0 63.0 66.0 117.0 138.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 102.9095.0 100.0 100.0 1 121.0 126.0 130.0 1 221.0 225.0
2 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 96.6087.0 90.0 91.0 2 102.0 107.0 111.0 2 194.0 200.2
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 91.3072.0 77.0 80.0 4 101.0 106.0 110.0 3 181.0 189.6
4 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 80.2078.0 81.0 85.0 3 88.0 95.0 97.0 4 180.0 197.3
5 Zyczkowska Dorota KS Strzelec 85.2067.0 70.0 72.0 5 88.0 91.0 93.0 5 165.0 176.7
6 Soltys Marta MKS Unia 92.5060.0 64.0 67.0 6 80.0 85.0 87.0 6 149.0 155.5
7 Pyrz Ewelina MKS Unia 90.8058.0 61.0 61.0 8 73.0 77.0 80.0 7 138.0 144.8
8 Kaleta Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 97.1055.0 58.0 60.0 7 73.0 75.0 78.0 8 135.0 139.1
9 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 90.4055.0 60.0 60.0 10 65.0 70.0 76.0 9 125.0 131.3
10 Barbachowska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 96.0050.0 55.0 58.0 9 63.0 63.0 68.0 10 121.0 125.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 63


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3664