Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

18 th Polish Championships
2011-09-30 Siedlce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.8060.0 60.0 62.0 3 82.0 84.0 84.0 1 146.0 223.8
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0062.0 64.0 64.0 1 80.0 82.0 84.0 2 146.0 223.0
3 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 47.5060.0 62.0 64.0 2 75.0 80.0 82.0 3 137.0 211.2
4 Grzesiak Monika KS AZS-AWF 47.7056.0 56.0 59.0 4 70.0 76.0 76.0 4 126.0 193.5
5 Bednarczyk Sandra GKS Andaluzja 47.7042.0 46.0 50.0 5 55.0 60.0 62.0 5 112.0 172.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 48.1080.0 83.0 85.0 1 95.0 100.0 102.0 1 183.0 279.0
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.7062.0 66.0 67.0 3 82.0 85.0 88.0 2 154.0 217.5
3 Chodor Malwina WKS Śląsk 52.6063.0 66.0 68.0 2 82.0 86.0 88.0 3 152.0 215.0
4 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 49.9062.0 65.0 67.0 4 80.0 84.0 84.0 4 145.0 214.2
5 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 52.4055.0 59.0 61.0 5 66.0 70.0 72.0 5 131.0 185.8
6 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 50.6050.0 53.0 55.0 7 65.0 68.0 68.0 6 120.0 175.2
7 Dyrda Iga MKS Unia 52.5047.0 50.0 50.0 8 58.0 60.0 62.0 7 112.0 158.6
Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.9050.0 54.0 56.0 6 68.0 --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra CWSPCiSS Zawisza 58.0087.0 90.0 90.0 1 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 208.0 273.3
2 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 57.6083.0 87.0 88.0 2 103.0 109.0 112.0 2 197.0 260.1
3 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 57.7070.0 74.0 76.0 4 90.0 94.0 97.0 3 168.0 221.6
4 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.8070.0 73.0 75.0 3 90.0 93.0 93.0 4 168.0 221.3
5 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.9060.0 64.0 66.0 5 76.0 79.0 81.0 5 145.0 193.2
6 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 54.2058.0 60.0 62.0 6 74.0 77.0 80.0 6 142.0 196.2
7 Chudzik Dorota KS AZS-AWF 57.8058.0 62.0 64.0 8 75.0 78.0 81.0 7 140.0 184.4
8 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrów 56.5057.0 60.0 62.0 7 77.0 77.0 81.0 8 139.0 186.1
9 Cabaj Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.6055.0 58.0 58.0 9 67.0 67.0 70.0 9 128.0 171.2
10 Marcinowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.6055.0 60.0 60.0 11 70.0 73.0 73.0 10 125.0 165.1
11 Chudzik Marlena MKS Unia 56.8052.0 55.0 57.0 10 62.0 65.0 65.0 11 117.0 156.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lesniewska Anna CLKS Mazovia 62.4087.0 90.0 91.0 3 107.0 112.0 115.0 1 202.0 252.7
2 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.4087.0 89.0 91.0 2 107.0 109.0 109.0 2 198.0 250.3
3 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 62.3085.0 90.0 93.0 1 100.0 105.0 107.0 3 198.0 247.9
4 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 62.9075.0 79.0 81.0 5 100.0 106.0 107.0 4 179.0 222.8
5 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 62.9075.0 79.0 81.0 4 90.0 94.0 96.0 5 173.0 215.3
6 Wroblewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 60.8053.0 55.0 57.0 6 70.0 75.0 77.0 6 132.0 167.9
7 Ganc Inga KS Wisła 62.9052.0 55.0 57.0 7 65.0 --- --- 7 120.0 149.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 68.3084.0 86.0 87.0 1 107.0 110.0 115.0 1 202.0 239.3
2 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.6082.0 86.0 89.0 2 103.0 108.0 108.0 2 189.0 223.4
3 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.1075.0 79.0 81.0 3 94.0 97.0 99.0 3 178.0 221.1
4 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.6070.0 73.0 76.0 5 90.0 92.0 94.0 4 167.0 197.4
5 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 66.9072.0 75.0 77.0 4 90.0 90.0 92.0 5 165.0 197.8
6 Lis Wioletta WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.7068.0 71.0 73.0 6 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 157.0 192.0
7 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 63.6052.0 55.0 58.0 7 70.0 75.0 78.0 7 136.0 168.1
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 69.9095.0 95.0 101.0 1 120.0 127.0 131.0 1 228.0 266.7
2 Lisewska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.9085.0 89.0 91.0 2 105.0 109.0 112.0 2 200.0 226.0
3 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrów 69.4070.0 81.0 84.0 3 100.0 105.0 105.0 3 186.0 218.4
4 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 69.2075.0 80.0 84.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 170.0 200.0
5 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 70.9065.0 69.0 72.0 5 85.0 88.0 90.0 5 157.0 182.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina WLKS Iganie Nowe 98.4095.0 100.0 100.0 1 120.0 125.0 128.0 1 220.0 226.0
2 Spyra Sandra KU AZS AJD 102.2085.0 88.0 91.0 2 105.0 108.0 112.0 2 203.0 206.9
3 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 77.3080.0 85.0 87.0 4 100.0 107.0 107.0 3 194.0 216.0
4 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 78.8082.0 86.0 88.0 3 95.0 100.0 107.0 5 188.0 207.6
5 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 127.6073.0 76.0 79.0 6 95.0 99.0 105.0 4 184.0 184.0
6 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 95.6077.0 82.0 82.0 5 85.0 90.0 95.0 6 177.0 183.1
7 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrów 84.7073.0 76.0 79.0 7 93.0 96.0 96.0 7 169.0 181.4
8 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 83.1065.0 70.0 73.0 8 80.0 84.0 86.0 8 154.0 166.5
9 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 86.4055.0 60.0 60.0 9 65.0 70.0 75.0 9 135.0 143.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 52
Clasified contestants number: 51


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3790