Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

9 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2003-05-02 Kielce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Muszynska Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 47.5055.0 --- --- 1 67.5 --- --- 1 122.5 169.1
2 Malecka Ilona KS Promień 47.9042.5 --- --- 2 55.0 --- --- 3 97.5 133.7
3 Korba Paulina KS Burza 45.9040.0 --- --- 3 55.0 --- --- 2 95.0 134.6
4 Labuda Weronika 47.8030.0 --- --- 4 50.0 --- --- 4 80.0 109.9
5 Szumiata Ewa 45.8027.5 --- --- 5 32.5 --- --- 5 60.0 85.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina UOLKA Ostrow 52.8065.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 1 145.0 185.7
2 Karwowska Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 52.5052.5 --- --- 2 67.5 --- --- 2 120.0 154.3
3 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 51.8050.0 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 3 115.0 149.2
4 Wylezek Monika GKS Andaluzja 52.5050.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 4 110.0 141.4
5 Sowinska Paulina ŁKS Łódź 52.9047.5 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 5 107.5 137.5
6 Jasinska Wioletta ULKS Rzemieślnik 53.0045.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 6 105.0 134.2
7 Grzegorczyk Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.0047.5 --- --- 5 55.0 --- --- 7 102.5 132.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 57.0065.0 --- --- 1 87.5 --- --- 1 152.5 186.2
2 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.2062.5 --- --- 2 77.5 --- --- 2 140.0 170.6
3 Cichowska Paulina KS Strzelec 57.1055.0 --- --- 3 72.5 --- --- 3 127.5 155.5
4 Licznerska Monika 57.4055.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 120.0 145.9
5 Piechocka Iwona 57.2050.0 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 6 110.0 134.1
6 Madejska Wioletta 55.5045.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 5 105.0 130.3
7 Leskiewicz Anna 53.3045.0 --- --- 6 55.0 --- --- 7 100.0 127.3
8 Kubiak Urszula 56.7042.5 --- --- 8 45.0 --- --- 8 87.5 107.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 60.1075.0 --- --- 1 97.5 --- --- 1 172.5 204.4
2 Gradzka Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.2075.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 170.0 197.8
3 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 61.3072.5 --- --- 3 90.0 --- --- 3 162.5 190.5
4 Szmatula Paulina KS Promień 59.4055.0 --- --- 4 67.5 --- --- 4 122.5 146.1
5 Kardas Justyna 62.0055.0 --- --- 5 67.5 --- --- 5 122.5 142.8
6 Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 59.7047.5 --- --- 7 62.5 --- --- 6 110.0 130.8
7 Walczak Joanna 62.2050.0 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 7 110.0 128.0
8 Wasik Patrycja 63.0042.5 --- --- 8 55.0 --- --- 8 97.5 112.7
Blochel Alicja 58.40--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 63.2077.5 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 1 172.5 199.1
2 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.0062.5 --- --- 2 82.5 --- --- 2 145.0 165.1
3 Wielebska Jolanta KS Promień 68.5062.5 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 142.5 158.4
4 Nowak Aneta UOLKA Ostrow 65.5055.0 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 4 125.0 141.8
5 Lubinska Anna 64.7052.5 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 5 117.5 134.1
6 Duchnowska Anna 65.7052.5 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 117.5 133.1
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slawek Irmina LZKS Gryf 74.7065.0 --- --- 5 90.0 --- --- 1 155.0 166.6
2 Figielska Natalia KS Promień 69.8067.5 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 2 147.5 162.7
3 Tatkiewicz Marta MULKS Zirve 71.2065.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 3 145.0 158.7
4 Stachowiak Katarzyna 72.0065.0 --- --- 3 77.5 --- --- 4 142.5 155.2
5 Orlowska Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 73.9065.0 --- --- 4 77.5 --- --- 5 142.5 153.7
6 Lysenko Justyna 69.3052.5 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 117.5 130.0
7 Stonoga Dorota 69.7050.0 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 7 115.0 126.9
8 Antosiewicz Anna 69.1050.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 8 110.0 121.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina MKS Start 90.0075.0 --- --- 2 100.0 --- --- 1 175.0 178.7
2 Bialkowska Kamila 86.4075.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 2 165.0 170.0
3 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 82.9070.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 3 155.0 161.3
4 Koralewska Izabela 83.5055.0 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 4 125.0 129.8
5 Obiedzinska Marta 80.8055.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 6 115.0 120.5
6 Siwocha Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF 75.7045.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 5 110.0 117.7
7 Wodniczak Patrycja 83.3045.0 --- --- 7 57.5 --- --- 7 102.5 106.5
8 Siwik Magdalena 118.6040.0 --- --- 8 55.0 --- --- 8 95.0 95.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 51
Clasified contestants number: 50


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3282