Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

10 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2004-05-01 Poznan (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jaszczyk Izabela MULKS Zirve 47.8052.5 --- --- 1 65.0 --- --- 1 117.5 161.4
2 Labudda Weronika 47.8045.0 --- --- 2 62.5 --- --- 2 107.5 147.7
3 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.7037.5 --- --- 5 50.0 --- --- 3 87.5 120.4
4 Gorska Ewelina 44.2037.5 --- --- 4 47.5 --- --- 4 85.0 124.1
5 Kuryla Kinga 47.2040.0 --- --- 3 45.0 --- --- 6 85.0 117.9
6 Iwanska Natalia GKS Zamek 47.0032.5 --- --- 6 47.5 --- --- 5 80.0 111.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dlugolecka Paula LSSS Start 51.0055.0 --- --- 1 72.5 --- --- 1 127.5 167.2
2 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 52.1055.0 --- --- 2 72.5 --- --- 2 127.5 164.8
3 Jasinska Wioletta ULKS Rzemieślnik 52.6055.0 --- --- 3 70.0 --- --- 3 125.0 160.5
4 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 52.8052.5 --- --- 6 67.5 --- --- 5 120.0 153.7
5 Skuza Katarzyna 52.3052.5 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 6 117.5 151.5
6 Grzegorczyk Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5052.5 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 7 117.5 151.1
7 Murach Justyna MGLKS Tarpan 52.5047.5 --- --- 9 67.5 --- --- 4 115.0 147.9
8 Golon Justyna CLKS Mazovia 52.3050.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 8 110.0 141.8
9 Sowinska Ewelina LUKS Agronom 53.0050.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 9 110.0 140.6
10 Rutkowska Anna 52.9047.5 --- --- 10 55.0 --- --- 10 102.5 131.1
Laciak Kinga 52.20--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nurkiewicz Anna MGLKS Tarpan 57.6070.0 --- --- 1 85.0 --- --- 1 155.0 188.1
2 Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 54.6065.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 2 145.0 181.8
3 Szmatula Paulina KS Promień 57.8060.0 --- --- 3 67.5 --- --- 4 127.5 154.4
4 Nowak Katarzyna UOLKA Ostrow 55.0052.5 --- --- 4 67.5 --- --- 3 120.0 149.8
5 Kowalska Marlena 54.3050.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 5 115.0 144.7
6 Godlewska Katarzyna 53.3045.0 --- --- 7 57.5 --- --- 6 102.5 130.5
7 Drag Natalia 53.7047.5 --- --- 6 55.0 --- --- 7 102.5 129.9
8 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 55.6037.5 --- --- 8 50.0 --- --- 8 87.5 108.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.5067.5 --- --- 1 87.5 --- --- 1 155.0 186.5
2 Stranislawska Olga 60.0062.5 --- --- 2 77.5 --- --- 2 140.0 166.1
3 Cichowska Paulina KS Strzelec 61.5060.0 --- --- 3 77.5 --- --- 3 137.5 160.9
4 Musielak Iwona 59.8047.5 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 4 107.5 127.7
5 Grzeszczak Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 59.1045.0 --- --- 5 57.5 --- --- 5 102.5 122.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 64.8083.0 --- --- 1 100.0 --- --- 1 183.0 208.7
2 Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 63.1060.0 --- --- 2 75.0 --- --- 2 135.0 155.9
3 Nowak Aneta UOLKA Ostrow 63.1060.0 --- --- 3 72.5 --- --- 4 132.5 153.1
4 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 66.4057.5 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 3 132.5 149.4
5 Smigiel Anna 66.6057.5 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 5 127.5 143.5
6 Odorczuk Kinga LKS Heros 63.5052.5 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 117.5 135.3
7 Krzywanska Sylwia MKS Unia 66.7050.0 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 7 115.0 129.4
8 Sanetra Magdalena 64.3050.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 8 110.0 125.9
9 Zielinska Ewa 68.3047.5 --- --- 9 57.5 --- --- 9 105.0 116.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 70.2077.5 --- --- 1 97.5 --- --- 2 175.0 192.6
2 Zak Barbara LKS Heros 69.2070.0 --- --- 2 100.0 --- --- 1 170.0 188.2
3 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 70.1070.0 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 150.0 165.2
4 Antosiewicz Anna 69.6050.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 115.0 127.0
5 Pierz Anna 69.8050.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 5 115.0 126.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cizewska Renata MAKS Tytan 113.5070.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 1 150.0 150.0
2 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 81.1065.0 --- --- 2 72.5 --- --- 3 137.5 143.9
3 Sterniczuk Agnieszka 75.3060.0 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 2 135.0 144.7
4 Obiedzinska Marta 77.0062.5 --- --- 3 70.0 --- --- 5 132.5 140.9
5 Blasik Magdalena 85.0057.5 --- --- 5 72.5 --- --- 4 130.0 134.4
6 Bylinska Anna 84.1052.5 --- --- 6 67.5 --- --- 6 120.0 124.4
7 Pengiel Katarzyna 78.2050.0 --- --- 7 65.0 --- --- 7 115.0 121.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 51
Clasified contestants number: 50


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3281