Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

14 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2008-04-24 Polkowice (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grodzicka Agnieszka WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.6046.0 49.0 50.0 1 60.0 62.0 64.0 1 114.0 166.0
2 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 47.5047.0 49.0 50.0 2 58.0 61.0 65.0 3 110.0 160.5
3 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 46.6543.0 43.0 47.0 5 57.0 61.0 61.0 2 104.0 154.3
4 Malec Emilia LKS Znicz 47.8546.0 48.0 50.0 3 56.0 58.0 58.0 5 104.0 150.7
5 Sroka Paulina MGLKS Tarpan 43.7047.0 49.0 49.0 4 56.0 56.0 58.0 4 103.0 163.0
6 Wozowicz Monika MLKS Lechia 47.5536.0 38.0 40.0 6 47.0 50.0 52.0 6 92.0 134.1
7 Baran Joanna MKS Unia 41.5530.0 34.0 36.0 7 40.0 44.0 45.0 7 81.0 135.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.7062.0 65.0 67.0 1 77.0 82.0 85.0 1 150.0 199.9
2 Zaweracz Agata LUKS 52.2058.0 62.0 62.0 2 70.0 70.0 --- 2 128.0 171.9
3 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 52.4047.0 49.0 50.0 3 58.0 58.0 60.0 3 109.0 145.9
4 Holik Barbara LKS Pogórze 52.1542.0 45.0 45.0 7 55.0 57.0 57.0 4 102.0 137.1
5 Drozd Ilona MLKS Lechia 50.9041.0 45.0 45.0 5 53.0 56.0 58.0 5 101.0 138.6
6 Wolk Danuta MGLKS Tarpan 51.7544.0 44.0 45.0 6 53.0 53.0 55.0 6 100.0 135.3
7 Wozowicz Dorota MLKS Lechia 53.0041.0 45.0 47.0 4 53.0 53.0 56.0 7 100.0 132.7
8 Rek Anna UKS Talent 52.7540.0 42.0 44.0 8 50.0 53.0 53.0 8 92.0 122.5
9 Nowakowska Natalia UKS Talent 52.1532.0 35.0 37.0 9 42.0 45.0 47.0 9 82.0 110.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 56.6063.0 63.0 65.0 2 82.0 84.0 86.0 1 147.0 185.4
2 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 56.3062.0 65.0 67.0 1 78.0 81.0 81.0 2 146.0 184.9
3 Dadzik Barbara Heros Srokowo 55.5560.0 63.0 65.0 3 75.0 75.0 80.0 3 143.0 182.9
4 Stec Anna MLKS Lechia 55.9548.0 52.0 54.0 5 60.0 65.0 67.0 4 117.0 148.9
5 Kosakowska Renata CLKS Mazovia 56.7052.0 55.0 57.0 4 60.0 64.0 64.0 5 117.0 147.4
6 Gadek Sylwia LUKS 55.8044.0 47.0 49.0 6 57.0 57.0 62.0 6 104.0 132.6
7 Grochowska Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 55.8543.0 46.0 48.0 7 51.0 56.0 59.0 7 102.0 129.9
8 Komza Dominika MKS Unia 55.2035.0 38.0 41.0 8 45.0 49.0 51.0 8 92.0 118.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 61.8060.0 63.0 65.0 3 80.0 84.0 86.0 1 147.0 174.7
2 Marcinowska Katarzyna Heros Srokowo 62.0563.0 65.0 67.0 1 80.0 82.0 82.0 2 147.0 174.3
3 Dadzik Monika Heros Srokowo 59.0060.0 63.0 65.0 2 70.0 75.0 77.0 4 140.0 171.5
4 Wejman Sylwia KS Promień 59.6558.0 60.0 64.0 4 68.0 72.0 76.0 3 136.0 165.4
5 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 59.2553.0 57.0 59.0 5 74.0 77.0 82.0 5 133.0 162.5
6 Letka Karolina CKS Zagłębie 60.8543.0 46.0 48.0 6 58.0 61.0 63.0 6 109.0 130.8
7 Rucinska Patrycja WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.0042.0 45.0 47.0 7 58.0 61.0 63.0 7 108.0 126.8
8 Lipka Beata WLKS Iganie Nowe 59.4543.0 46.0 46.0 9 53.0 56.0 58.0 8 101.0 123.1
9 Adelman Magdalena CWSPCiSS Zawisza 59.4544.0 46.0 49.0 8 51.0 51.0 55.0 9 97.0 118.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 68.0565.0 69.0 71.0 1 84.0 88.0 89.0 1 153.0 172.1
2 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 63.1056.0 58.0 60.0 3 70.0 73.0 75.0 2 135.0 158.4
3 Cicha Magdalena KS Promień 65.8053.0 56.0 60.0 4 68.0 73.0 75.0 3 135.0 154.6
4 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrow 67.3058.0 58.0 61.0 2 69.0 73.0 73.0 5 130.0 147.1
5 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrow 63.6550.0 53.0 55.0 6 67.0 70.0 72.0 4 123.0 143.6
6 Urban Natalia MLKS Lechia 66.6551.0 55.0 55.0 5 60.0 65.0 67.0 6 120.0 136.4
7 Milczarska Ilona UKS Talent 68.8540.0 42.0 44.0 7 50.0 53.0 55.0 7 95.0 106.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lurka Oktawia MLKS Lechia 72.3056.0 60.0 60.0 5 72.0 80.0 82.0 1 136.0 148.5
2 Krause Malgorzata MGLKS Tarpan 70.4060.0 63.0 63.0 1 72.0 76.0 78.0 2 135.0 149.3
3 Piotrowska Joanna KS Promień 69.2052.0 55.0 57.0 2 67.0 70.0 70.0 3 127.0 141.6
4 Borychowska Sylwia WLKS Iganie Nowe 70.4055.0 57.0 57.0 3 65.0 68.0 70.0 4 127.0 140.4
5 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 73.1554.0 57.0 57.0 4 67.0 69.0 71.0 5 126.0 136.9
6 Borucinska Julia SSA Legia 1926 71.4543.0 45.0 47.0 6 60.0 63.0 65.0 6 112.0 123.0
7 Sobaszek Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 73.7547.0 47.0 47.0 7 60.0 64.0 66.0 7 111.0 120.2
8 Drzazga Magda UKS Talent 71.3040.0 43.0 45.0 8 55.0 62.0 62.0 8 107.0 117.6
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrow 75.8060.0 63.0 65.0 1 75.0 78.0 81.0 1 143.0 153.1
2 Pyrz Ewelina MKS Unia 78.7057.0 60.0 62.0 2 73.0 75.0 80.0 4 137.0 144.6
3 Najdowska Iga MGLKS Tarpan 75.1060.0 60.0 64.0 3 70.0 75.0 81.0 3 135.0 145.1
4 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 90.4550.0 55.0 58.0 6 65.0 70.0 76.0 2 131.0 133.2
5 Kaleta Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 95.8055.0 58.0 58.0 4 73.0 79.0 79.0 5 131.0 131.9
6 Dziewulska Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 84.4052.0 54.0 56.0 5 65.0 68.0 68.0 8 121.0 125.0
7 Miasko Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 90.4047.0 47.0 52.0 8 62.0 67.0 71.0 6 119.0 121.0
8 Krasniewska Aleksandra UKS Talent 80.0550.0 50.0 53.0 7 62.0 65.0 65.0 7 118.0 123.8
9 Budek Jolanta LKS Znicz 85.3043.0 46.0 46.0 9 55.0 60.0 60.0 9 103.0 106.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 57


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3415