Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

15 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2009-04-25 Nowiny (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lesnik Kamil CLKS Mazovia 55.9085.0 88.0 91.0 1 106.0 110.0 112.0 1 203.0 315.0
2 Strus Rafal LSSS Start 55.5077.0 81.0 84.0 2 92.0 96.0 106.0 2 190.0 296.4
3 Pol Dominik UKS MOS 55.7073.0 76.0 80.0 3 92.0 96.0 105.0 3 172.0 267.6
4 Breczko Krzysztof MULKS Zirve 53.9065.0 69.0 72.0 4 81.0 90.0 90.0 7 153.0 244.3
5 Szczepaniak Patryk LKS Horyzont 54.8064.0 67.0 69.0 5 77.0 80.0 83.0 4 150.0 236.4
6 Sowa Marcin LKS Znicz 55.4062.0 66.0 66.0 7 76.0 81.0 83.0 5 145.0 226.6
7 Karbowniczek Piotr LZKS Gryf 52.4057.0 62.0 65.0 6 75.0 80.0 82.0 6 144.0 235.2
8 Bajer Lukasz AKS Myślibórz 55.5057.0 61.0 61.0 8 67.0 71.0 75.0 10 136.0 212.2
9 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 52.4057.0 57.0 60.0 12 74.0 78.0 80.0 8 135.0 220.5
10 Pycyna lukasz UKS MOS 55.4055.0 58.0 58.0 10 70.0 73.0 75.0 9 133.0 207.8
11 Wierzbicki Mateusz LSSS Start 55.3058.0 61.0 61.0 9 68.0 71.0 74.0 11 132.0 206.5
12 Trybus Bartosz LKS Pogórze 52.3053.0 53.0 57.0 11 67.0 70.0 73.0 12 130.0 212.7
13 Rozwod Alan UKS Ruch 54.2052.0 55.0 59.0 14 65.0 70.0 70.0 13 125.0 198.7
14 Plucinski MIchal LKS Opocznianka 51.2050.0 55.0 57.0 13 68.0 70.0 70.0 14 123.0 204.8
15 Stepkowski Krzysztof MKS Unia 54.9050.0 54.0 55.0 15 65.0 68.0 71.0 15 122.0 192.0
16 Wijas Grzegorz KS Błonianka 54.3050.0 54.0 54.0 16 60.0 64.0 69.0 16 114.0 180.9
17 Pekala Krzysztof MKS Unia 51.4043.0 46.0 48.0 17 60.0 60.0 64.0 18 108.0 179.2
18 Howanietz Andrzej CKS Zagłębie 52.7044.0 47.0 47.0 18 57.0 61.0 68.0 17 108.0 175.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Repuszewski Damian UMLKS Radomsko 61.7095.0 95.0 100.0 2 120.0 130.0 132.0 1 232.0 334.6
2 Hawrylo Michal MGLKS Tarpan 60.50105.0 105.0 110.0 1 125.0 131.0 131.0 2 230.0 336.4
3 Kalwak Przemyslaw LKS Dobryszyce 61.8091.0 94.0 96.0 3 112.0 115.0 121.0 3 217.0 312.6
4 Kosakowski Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 61.3088.0 91.0 93.0 5 110.0 113.0 117.0 4 208.0 301.4
5 Bala Wojciech MGLKS Tarpan 61.0091.0 95.0 95.0 4 105.0 111.0 116.0 5 207.0 301.0
6 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 62.0086.0 90.0 91.0 6 108.0 112.0 112.0 9 199.0 286.0
7 Sadowski Piotr UKS Impuls 61.9081.0 81.0 85.0 10 103.0 107.0 111.0 6 196.0 282.0
8 Bara Robert LKS Łużna 61.9085.0 85.0 88.0 11 105.0 108.0 112.0 8 193.0 277.7
9 Rajszel Adam AKS Promień 61.9080.0 83.0 85.0 12 105.0 110.0 113.0 7 193.0 277.7
10 Kaczmarek Dawid LUKS Gryf 61.6081.0 84.0 85.0 9 101.0 103.0 105.0 10 190.0 274.3
11 Zapolski Patryk KKS Hejnał 60.4086.0 89.0 91.0 7 100.0 104.0 104.0 14 189.0 276.8
12 Radaszewski Marcin SSA Legia 1926 61.5083.0 86.0 88.0 8 99.0 102.0 105.0 12 188.0 271.8
13 Grabarczyk Przemyslaw AKS Promień 61.9080.0 80.0 86.0 17 100.0 105.0 105.0 11 185.0 266.2
14 Wrobel Adrian LKS Znicz 60.1075.0 80.0 80.0 14 98.0 101.0 106.0 13 181.0 266.0
15 Brocki Kamil WKS Śląsk 61.6073.0 78.0 81.0 13 95.0 97.0 100.0 15 181.0 261.3
16 Dach Marcin KS Promień 60.6080.0 83.0 83.0 15 95.0 99.0 101.0 16 179.0 261.5
17 Obel Grzegorz GLKS POM Iskra 61.4078.0 82.0 82.0 18 98.0 98.0 98.0 17 176.0 254.7
18 Skorski Maciej LKS Pogórze 61.5075.0 80.0 80.0 19 90.0 95.0 99.0 18 170.0 245.7
19 Jakubowski Adrian MKS Start 61.7075.0 80.0 83.0 16 85.0 90.0 95.0 21 170.0 245.2
20 Lipka lukasz LKS Znicz 62.0075.0 80.0 80.0 20 95.0 100.0 102.0 19 170.0 244.3
21 Frackiewicz Damian UKS Talent 61.7065.0 70.0 70.0 22 85.0 90.0 92.0 20 160.0 230.8
22 Strzelecki Sylwester KPC Górnik 60.3067.0 71.0 73.0 21 78.0 78.0 80.0 22 151.0 221.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sroka Krystian MGLKS Tarpan 68.50120.0 131.0 131.0 1 150.0 150.0 161.0 1 281.0 377.8
2 Makson Rafal UKS Relaks 67.70102.0 105.0 105.0 8 134.0 138.0 141.0 2 240.0 325.1
3 Koszykowski Kamil MAKS Tytan 67.6098.0 102.0 102.0 7 131.0 136.0 139.0 3 238.0 322.7
4 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 69.00105.0 105.0 108.0 4 127.0 131.0 137.0 5 236.0 315.9
5 Paliswiat Lukasz KKS Włókniarz 67.6098.0 102.0 103.0 5 126.0 129.0 132.0 4 235.0 318.6
6 Sikorski Damian LZKS Gryf 68.60100.0 105.0 106.0 2 125.0 125.0 125.0 8 231.0 310.3
7 Zalewski Rafal LSSS Start 67.7098.0 101.0 103.0 6 121.0 123.0 127.0 9 226.0 306.2
8 Kwasniak Michal  OKS Start 68.1093.0 97.0 99.0 11 120.0 120.0 127.0 6 226.0 305.0
9 Smolenski Michal CLKS Mazovia 66.80100.0 105.0 105.0 9 125.0 131.0 131.0 7 225.0 307.5
10 Kostecki Krzysztof MSS Gryf 67.20100.0 105.0 107.0 3 120.0 120.0 120.0 10 225.0 306.3
11 Kopec Mateusz UKS MOS 68.4095.0 100.0 102.0 10 115.0 118.0 120.0 11 218.0 293.4
12 Przybylek Daniel WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.9092.0 96.0 98.0 12 113.0 117.0 120.0 12 213.0 285.3
13 Gontarz Daniel LKS Znicz 68.0085.0 85.0 90.0 13 105.0 110.0 116.0 13 200.0 270.2
14 Wrobel Dawid LKS Znicz 68.6080.0 85.0 90.0 14 105.0 110.0 110.0 15 195.0 261.9
15 Serafin Marcin LZKS Gryf 64.6065.0 70.0 75.0 16 95.0 101.0 105.0 14 175.0 244.5
16 Baran Robert MKS Unia 66.9075.0 75.0 77.0 15 95.0 98.0 100.0 16 175.0 238.9
Adamus Marcin KKS Hejnał 69.00100.0 100.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krawczyk Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 70.20110.0 117.0 121.0 3 145.0 150.0 157.0 1 267.0 353.5
2 Andrzejak Kamil WKS Śląsk 73.90109.0 112.0 115.0 2 136.0 139.0 141.0 2 253.0 324.8
3 Darczuk Grzegorz MULKS Zirve 76.60110.0 114.0 116.0 1 134.0 137.0 139.0 4 253.0 318.2
4 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel LUKS Gryf 73.00106.0 111.0 111.0 7 138.0 138.0 139.0 3 245.0 316.8
5 Cofalik Michal MOSiR 73.90100.0 105.0 108.0 5 125.0 132.0 136.0 6 240.0 308.1
6 Malek Grzegorz LKS Żuławy 76.50107.0 111.0 111.0 6 128.0 133.0 137.0 5 240.0 302.1
7 Nalewajski Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 72.10105.0 108.0 111.0 4 120.0 125.0 130.0 7 238.0 310.0
8 Synowiec Krzysztof KPC Górnik 76.60106.0 106.0 111.0 8 126.0 131.0 132.0 8 232.0 291.8
9 Natkanski Adam LKS Opocznianka 71.20100.0 100.0 100.0 10 120.0 125.0 133.0 9 225.0 295.3
10 Markiewicz Patryk WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.9097.0 97.0 101.0 11 117.0 122.0 122.0 10 219.0 274.8
11 Sobol Jaroslaw MLUKS Spytko 73.8095.0 101.0 105.0 9 115.0 120.0 122.0 11 216.0 277.5
12 Majchrzak Slawomir CLKS Mazovia 73.9090.0 93.0 96.0 12 105.0 110.0 114.0 12 206.0 264.5
13 Szulakiewicz Albert MKS Unia 71.7070.0 75.0 78.0 14 96.0 101.0 105.0 13 176.0 230.0
14 Wojtas Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 75.9073.0 76.0 78.0 13 95.0 100.0 100.0 14 176.0 222.5
Filipowicz Grzegorz MKS Start 74.9095.0 95.0 95.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kunc Pawel MULKS Zirve 82.30112.0 115.0 117.0 2 145.0 151.0 154.0 1 268.0 324.4
2 Figlus Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 78.70115.0 117.0 121.0 1 143.0 146.0 148.0 3 267.0 330.9
3 Czerniak Jacek LKS Znicz 85.00110.0 115.0 115.0 3 143.0 150.0 154.0 2 265.0 315.6
4 Szczepanik Damian Piotr LUKS Gryf 80.10107.0 110.0 114.0 4 138.0 143.0 148.0 4 253.0 310.6
5 Koterba Przemyslaw WKS Śląsk 82.20104.0 110.0 112.0 5 136.0 140.0 144.0 5 250.0 302.8
6 Gmerek Krystian LKS Żuławy 78.2090.0 95.0 98.0 8 115.0 123.0 125.0 6 221.0 274.8
7 Lach Lukasz UMLKS Radomsko 77.9092.0 97.0 101.0 6 112.0 115.0 119.0 9 220.0 274.1
8 Hanko Piotr KS AZS-AWF 80.1095.0 100.0 104.0 7 110.0 120.0 125.0 8 220.0 270.1
9 Bobkowski Patryk MKS Start 78.1090.0 90.0 95.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 7 215.0 267.5
10 Dabek Grzegorz KS Błonianka 82.0092.0 97.0 97.0 10 115.0 120.0 120.0 14 207.0 251.0
11 Andzel Adam LKS Żuławy 78.4085.0 90.0 95.0 11 115.0 115.0 120.0 11 205.0 254.6
12 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 79.9085.0 90.0 90.0 12 110.0 115.0 115.0 13 205.0 252.0
13 Jaros Dominik MKS Unia 78.0075.0 80.0 85.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 10 200.0 249.0
14 Labieniec Maciej LKS Znicz 78.5075.0 75.0 80.0 17 105.0 110.0 115.0 12 190.0 235.8
15 Bialas Sebastian LKS Opocznianka 77.1080.0 85.0 85.0 14 103.0 106.0 106.0 15 186.0 233.1
16 Lazicki Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 78.0075.0 80.0 85.0 15 100.0 100.0 102.0 16 180.0 224.1
17 Hernas Wojciech MOSiR 84.3075.0 80.0 85.0 16 98.0 102.0 102.0 17 178.0 212.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 85.10120.0 126.0 130.0 1 141.0 150.0 170.0 1 280.0 333.3
2 Remiszewski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 89.50110.0 115.0 118.0 2 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 263.0 305.7
3 Ciupak Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 89.10115.0 115.0 115.0 3 133.0 133.0 138.0 4 253.0 294.7
4 Napierala Maciej LKS Budowlani 85.10100.0 103.0 105.0 5 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 245.0 291.6
5 Filipiak Dawid LKS Orzeł 88.30105.0 110.0 110.0 4 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 245.0 286.6
6 Matuszewski Robert LKS Sokół 86.4097.0 97.0 103.0 6 120.0 128.0 133.0 7 231.0 273.0
7 Gromkiewicz Robert KPC Górnik 85.8092.0 96.0 98.0 7 124.0 128.0 130.0 6 228.0 270.3
8 Szymanski Adam CLKS Mazovia 90.1085.0 88.0 91.0 10 125.0 125.0 131.0 8 216.0 250.3
9 Marczak Piotr LKS Znicz 85.3097.0 102.0 102.0 8 117.0 123.0 125.0 9 214.0 254.4
10 Gaugier Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 85.3087.0 92.0 95.0 9 108.0 112.0 112.0 10 207.0 246.1
11 Chyrchel Rafal KS Wisła 85.6075.0 80.0 83.0 13 102.0 108.0 112.0 11 195.0 231.5
12 Karkocha Marcin LUKS Gryf 89.7080.0 85.0 90.0 11 100.0 105.0 110.0 12 195.0 226.4
13 Okon Piotr UKS MOS 85.1075.0 80.0 85.0 12 95.0 100.0 106.0 13 185.0 220.2
14 Dlubala Filip LKS Myszków 85.3070.0 70.0 73.0 15 85.0 90.0 95.0 14 160.0 190.2
15 Galan Artur MKS Unia 86.6070.0 75.0 77.0 14 85.0 85.0 90.0 15 160.0 188.9
16 Gorny Norbert LUKS Gryf 88.9050.0 56.0 67.0 16 75.0 77.0 77.0 16 131.0 152.8
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Trafny Lukasz Wojciech KS Budowlani 95.30112.0 117.0 120.0 2 146.0 151.0 153.0 1 268.0 303.2
2 Klimek Grzegorz LKS Budowlani 95.90112.0 117.0 117.0 3 147.0 147.0 152.0 2 264.0 297.9
3 Makowski Tomasz 94.10113.0 117.0 121.0 1 141.0 147.0 147.0 4 262.0 298.0
4 Myszak Pawel GLKS POM Iskra 94.10100.0 106.0 106.0 5 125.0 130.0 141.0 3 241.0 274.1
5 Kozlowski Przemyslaw WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.10105.0 110.0 113.0 4 130.0 135.0 135.0 5 240.0 273.0
6 Biega Pawel LKS Polwica 94.3095.0 100.0 100.0 6 118.0 123.0 126.0 6 218.0 247.7
7 Bukowski Sebastian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 95.5083.0 90.0 90.0 8 115.0 120.0 127.0 7 210.0 237.4
8 Bedzinski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 98.9087.0 92.0 95.0 7 107.0 112.0 117.0 9 207.0 230.8
9 Sawiak Jaroslaw WLKS Iganie Nowe 95.3078.0 81.0 85.0 10 100.0 106.0 112.0 8 197.0 222.9
10 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 102.6086.0 91.0 91.0 9 105.0 112.0 112.0 10 191.0 210.0
11 Gawel Slawomir MKS Atleta 102.3065.0 70.0 75.0 13 95.0 103.0 103.0 11 173.0 190.4
12 Kurczak Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 94.5070.0 74.0 76.0 11 90.0 96.0 102.0 12 172.0 195.3
13 Rykaczewski Daniel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 102.3075.0 75.0 75.0 12 90.0 96.0 102.0 13 171.0 188.2
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kochanski Martin MKS Start 117.00150.0 160.0 160.0 1 190.0 201.0 201.0 1 340.0 358.7
2 Drwal Szymon MLKS Lechia 113.60100.0 108.0 113.0 2 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 253.0 269.1
3 Wysocki Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 108.10105.0 105.0 110.0 5 132.0 143.0 143.0 2 248.0 267.9
4 Wesolowski Marcin CLKS Mazovia 109.00103.0 109.0 112.0 3 125.0 125.0 134.0 4 246.0 265.0
5 Czubin Adam MOSiR 107.40100.0 105.0 107.0 4 125.0 125.0 130.0 5 230.0 249.0
6 Larwa Jacek LKS Znicz 105.5085.0 90.0 94.0 6 100.0 105.0 110.0 7 204.0 222.2
7 Gloszewski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 113.8080.0 85.0 85.0 11 110.0 115.0 125.0 6 195.0 207.3
8 Mankowski Kamil SSA Legia 1926 141.5075.0 80.0 85.0 7 100.0 105.0 108.0 9 193.0 195.8
9 Skryjka Szymon MSS Gryf 148.0075.0 81.0 85.0 9 100.0 105.0 107.0 10 188.0 189.7
10 Kantorski Jacek LUKS Agronom 107.5077.0 80.0 82.0 8 97.0 102.0 105.0 11 187.0 202.4
11 Pawlak Wojciech SSA Legia 1926 122.3070.0 73.0 75.0 12 100.0 105.0 108.0 8 183.0 190.9
12 Szwarc Marek MLKS Krajna 106.3070.0 75.0 80.0 10 90.0 97.0 102.0 12 182.0 197.7
13 Schultz Jaroslaw GKS Zamek 112.2065.0 70.0 72.0 14 85.0 91.0 93.0 14 165.0 176.2
14 Szewior Mateusz LZS Victoria 1900 119.0065.0 65.0 70.0 15 90.0 95.0 95.0 13 165.0 173.3
15 Machura Pawel UMLKS Radomsko 113.3067.0 71.0 74.0 13 84.0 84.0 89.0 15 163.0 173.5
16 Szewior Dariusz LZS Victoria 1900 105.1060.0 62.0 65.0 16 72.0 77.0 80.0 16 142.0 154.8
17 Piechocki Adrian SSA Legia 1926 107.5050.0 55.0 55.0 17 60.0 65.0 67.0 17 117.0 126.6
Uziuk Michal KS Budowlani 112.50104.0 106.0 106.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 136
Clasified contestants number: 133


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4441