Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

15 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2009-04-25 Nowiny (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sroka Paulina MGLKS Tarpan 47.6056.0 --- --- 1 65.0 --- --- 2 121.0 186.2
2 Chudzik Dorota MKS Unia 47.7053.0 --- --- 2 65.0 --- --- 3 118.0 181.2
3 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.0052.0 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 1 117.0 182.1
4 Baran Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 43.1045.0 --- --- 5 55.0 --- --- 4 100.0 168.8
5 Gadek Sylwia LUKS 47.8047.0 --- --- 4 53.0 --- --- 5 100.0 153.3
6 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.4044.0 --- --- 6 52.0 --- --- 6 96.0 148.3
7 Sobaszek Marzena SSA Legia 1926 47.9043.0 --- --- 7 51.0 --- --- 7 94.0 143.8
8 Wozowicz Monika MLKS Lechia 48.0040.0 --- --- 8 51.0 --- --- 8 91.0 139.0
9 Glodz Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0038.0 --- --- 9 48.0 --- --- 9 86.0 131.3
10 Wiecek Ewa CLKS Mazovia 44.1028.0 --- --- 10 40.0 --- --- 10 68.0 112.3
11 Dziewisz Marta LZKS Gryf 45.0027.0 --- --- 11 30.0 --- --- 11 57.0 92.3
ex Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrow 47.2055.0 --- --- 69.0 --- --- 124.0 192.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gierszewska Monika KS Promień 52.2063.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 1 143.0 203.5
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.6058.0 --- --- 3 76.0 --- --- 2 134.0 189.5
3 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 52.1057.0 --- --- 4 72.0 --- --- 3 129.0 183.8
4 Breczko Kamila MULKS Zirve 52.0059.0 --- --- 2 59.0 --- --- 5 118.0 168.4
5 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 52.2053.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 4 118.0 167.9
6 Ciota Milena UOLKA Ostrow 51.5045.0 --- --- 6 56.0 --- --- 7 101.0 145.3
7 Stolarczuk Elwira WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5042.0 --- --- 9 57.0 --- --- 6 99.0 140.2
8 Musial Marzena Katarzyna KS Promień 52.4045.0 --- --- 7 53.0 --- --- 9 98.0 139.0
9 Nowakowska Natalia UKS Talent 51.8044.0 --- --- 8 53.0 --- --- 8 97.0 138.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.2076.0 --- --- 1 96.0 --- --- 1 172.0 228.3
2 Wejman Sylwia KS Promień 57.0068.0 --- --- 2 77.0 --- --- 3 145.0 192.9
3 Szostak Katarzyna KPC Górnik 57.8060.0 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 2 140.0 184.4
4 Dadzik Monika LKS Orzeł 58.0063.0 --- --- 3 75.0 --- --- 4 138.0 181.3
5 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrow 57.2056.0 --- --- 5 71.0 --- --- 5 127.0 168.5
6 Wroblewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 57.2055.0 --- --- 6 69.0 --- --- 6 124.0 164.6
7 Lipka Beata WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.0050.0 --- --- 9 65.0 --- --- 7 115.0 151.1
8 Formella Marta MGLKS Tarpan 55.8054.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 10 114.0 154.1
9 Grochowska Marita KS Promień 57.7050.0 --- --- 8 63.0 --- --- 8 113.0 149.0
10 Krol Kamila MKS Atleta 55.3048.0 --- --- 10 62.0 --- --- 9 110.0 149.7
11 Iwinska Martyna GKS Zamek 57.9046.0 --- --- 11 50.0 --- --- 11 96.0 126.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 59.0074.0 --- --- 2 91.0 --- --- 1 165.0 214.2
2 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 59.1075.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 2 165.0 214.0
3 Marcinowska Katarzyna LKS Orzeł 62.8068.0 --- --- 4 88.0 --- --- 3 156.0 194.3
4 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 59.8069.0 --- --- 3 83.0 --- --- 4 152.0 195.5
5 Adelman Magdalena CWSPCiSS Zawisza 58.6048.0 --- --- 5 56.0 --- --- 5 104.0 135.7
6 Zimroz Natalia LKS Znicz 61.1047.0 --- --- 6 55.0 --- --- 6 102.0 129.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 65.1070.0 --- --- 2 91.0 --- --- 1 161.0 196.1
2 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 63.1071.0 --- --- 1 86.0 --- --- 2 157.0 195.0
3 Piechowiak Patrycja KS Promień 65.7068.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 3 153.0 185.4
4 Brzozowska Kamila LKS Orzeł 63.9055.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 120.0 147.9
5 Koziel Barbara TS Czarni-Góral 67.1047.0 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 5 107.0 128.1
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 74.0079.0 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 1 174.0 197.7
2 Krause Malgorzata MGLKS Tarpan 69.1064.0 --- --- 4 83.0 --- --- 2 147.0 173.1
3 Cicha Magdalena KS Promień 69.1066.0 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 146.0 171.9
4 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrow 69.1066.0 --- --- 2 78.0 --- --- 4 144.0 169.5
5 Urban Natalia MLKS Lechia 70.7057.0 --- --- 6 77.0 --- --- 5 134.0 155.8
6 Luchowska Malgorzata LKS Znicz 70.9058.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 6 123.0 142.8
7 Milczarska Ilona UKS Talent 69.4051.0 --- --- 7 61.0 --- --- 7 112.0 131.5
8 Grzeszczak Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 72.2050.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 8 110.0 126.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 82.7083.0 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 2 178.0 192.8
2 Chryst Karolina KS Promień 86.7072.0 --- --- 2 100.0 --- --- 1 172.0 183.1
3 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrow 75.2070.0 --- --- 3 88.0 --- --- 3 158.0 178.2
4 Soltys Marta MKS Unia 99.0061.0 --- --- 4 82.0 --- --- 4 143.0 146.7
5 Dziewulska Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 84.7055.0 --- --- 7 70.0 --- --- 5 125.0 134.2
6 Sobaszek Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 75.3057.0 --- --- 5 67.0 --- --- 6 124.0 139.7
7 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 82.8055.0 --- --- 6 63.0 --- --- 7 118.0 127.7
8 Lenartowicz Agata GKS Zamek 79.2048.0 --- --- 8 61.0 --- --- 8 109.0 120.1
9 Maciocha Marlena LKS Znicz 78.0045.0 --- --- 9 56.0 --- --- 9 101.0 112.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 60
Clasified contestants number: 60


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3591