Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

26 th Under 23  Polish Championships
1994-12-03 Siedlce (POL)


54 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ruszczyk Slawomir 53.80100.0 --- --- 2 132.5 --- --- 1 232.5 385.5
2 Walesa Tomasz 53.70100.0 --- --- 1 130.0 --- --- 2 230.0 382.1
3 Zaorski Adam 54.00100.0 --- --- 3 125.0 --- --- 3 225.0 371.5
4 Slusarski Artur 53.4097.5 --- --- 4 105.0 --- --- 5 202.5 338.6
5 Kondratiuk Robert MULKS Zirve 54.0092.5 --- --- 5 100.0 --- --- 8 192.5 317.8
6 Walkowiak Artur 53.8085.0 --- --- 6 100.0 --- --- 7 185.0 306.7
7 Hejda Adam 52.9075.0 --- --- 7 105.0 --- --- 4 180.0 304.2
8 Gregorczuk Jaroslaw 53.4075.0 --- --- 8 100.0 --- --- 6 175.0 292.6
9 Kudlaszyk Tomasz LKS Budowlani 51.1072.5 --- --- 10 92.5 --- --- 9 165.0 290.3
10 Markowski Wojciech 54.0075.0 --- --- 9 90.0 --- --- 11 165.0 272.4
11 Gonera Pawel 53.5070.0 --- --- 11 92.5 --- --- 10 162.5 271.1
59 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Natusiewicz Wojciech AKS Koszalin 58.90105.0 --- --- 2 135.0 --- --- 1 240.0 361.4
2 Franc Krzysztof 58.80107.5 --- --- 1 120.0 --- --- 5 227.5 343.1
3 Kwiatkowski Cezary 59.0095.0 --- --- 7 127.5 --- --- 2 222.5 334.5
4 Cecot Piotr MULKS Zirve 58.6095.0 --- --- 4 125.0 --- --- 3 220.0 333.0
5 Nowak Miroslaw KKS Włókniarz 58.8095.0 --- --- 5 122.5 --- --- 4 217.5 328.1
6 Lanski Piotr KS AZS-AWF 58.6095.0 --- --- 3 117.5 --- --- 6 212.5 321.6
7 Lobacz Marek 58.9095.0 --- --- 6 117.5 --- --- 7 212.5 320.0
8 Wujec Aleksander 58.7090.0 --- --- 8 110.0 --- --- 8 200.0 302.2
9 Graczyk Mateusz 58.9075.0 --- --- 10 100.0 --- --- 9 175.0 263.5
Stoklosa Ireneusz 58.8085.0 --- --- 9 105.0 --- --- --- 0.0
64 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smolka Arkadiusz CLKS Mazovia 64.00125.0 --- --- 2 150.0 --- --- 1 275.0 382.5
2 Ciupa Piotr 63.70115.0 --- --- 3 142.5 --- --- 3 257.5 359.7
3 Zalejski Zygmunt 63.60107.5 --- --- 5 142.5 --- --- 2 250.0 349.7
4 Urbanski Tomasz 63.70110.0 --- --- 4 140.0 --- --- 4 250.0 349.2
5 Borak Robert TS Czarni-Góral 63.20100.0 --- --- 6 127.5 --- --- 5 227.5 320.1
6 Gniady Robert KS AZS-AWF 63.4097.5 --- --- 9 125.0 --- --- 8 222.5 312.1
7 Janocha Adam KS Burza 63.7095.0 --- --- 11 127.5 --- --- 6 222.5 310.8
8 Grela Adam HKS Szopienice 62.5092.5 --- --- 12 125.0 --- --- 7 217.5 309.2
9 Pienkowski Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.50100.0 --- --- 7 115.0 --- --- 9 215.0 301.2
10 Kedziora Marek 63.5097.5 --- --- 10 115.0 --- --- 10 212.5 297.7
Wieczorek Slawomir 63.30125.0 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Kurt Bartlomiej 63.70100.0 --- --- 8 125.0 --- --- --- 0.0
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ciupa Ryszard 69.10132.5 --- --- 1 165.0 --- --- 1 297.5 387.5
2 Jasniak Jerzy 69.50125.0 --- --- 4 165.0 --- --- 2 290.0 376.0
3 Jakubic Waldemar 70.00125.0 --- --- 5 160.0 --- --- 3 285.0 367.4
4 Pazur Rafal 69.20125.0 --- --- 3 150.0 --- --- 5 275.0 357.8
5 Rajski Janusz 69.90115.0 --- --- 7 155.0 --- --- 4 270.0 348.4
6 Petryszyn Andrzej 69.20127.5 --- --- 2 140.0 --- --- 6 267.5 348.0
7 Gruszka Marcin KS Burza 69.60117.5 --- --- 6 140.0 --- --- 7 257.5 333.4
8 Gnerich Grzegorz 69.90110.0 --- --- 9 135.0 --- --- 9 245.0 316.2
9 Kaczor Miroslaw 68.30105.0 --- --- 11 135.0 --- --- 8 240.0 315.6
10 Broniecki Piotr 70.00107.5 --- --- 10 132.5 --- --- 10 240.0 309.4
Kuc Tomasz MULKS Zirve 69.20115.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Dabrowski Ireneusz 69.40110.0 --- --- 8 135.0 --- --- --- 0.0
76 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ziolkowski Pawel 75.20145.0 --- --- 1 165.0 --- --- 3 310.0 378.7
2 Zarzycki Ireneusz 75.50140.0 --- --- 2 170.0 --- --- 2 310.0 377.7
3 Biegaj Slawomir 75.20135.0 --- --- 3 170.0 --- --- 1 305.0 372.6
4 Chomik Jan 75.70122.5 --- --- 5 147.5 --- --- 4 270.0 328.3
Ksobiak Marek KS Grom 75.60122.5 --- --- 4 145.0 --- --- --- 0.0
83 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drzazga Tadeusz CLKS Mazovia 82.70142.5 --- --- 1 165.0 --- --- 6 307.5 353.3
2 Muchewicz Robert 82.90137.5 --- --- 2 167.5 --- --- 2 305.0 350.0
3 Hebel Adam 79.20135.0 --- --- 3 165.0 --- --- 4 300.0 354.0
4 Rajkowski Grzegorz 83.00132.5 --- --- 5 165.0 --- --- 7 297.5 341.1
5 Przylecki Piotr CLKS Mazovia 78.30127.0 --- --- 7 170.0 --- --- 1 297.0 353.0
6 Urban Mariusz 80.60135.0 --- --- 4 160.0 --- --- 9 295.0 344.2
7 Wozniak Piotr 81.90130.0 --- --- 6 165.0 --- --- 5 295.0 340.9
8 Sabadyn Tomasz 81.80120.0 --- --- 9 155.0 --- --- 10 275.0 318.0
9 Borucki Tomasz 83.00125.0 --- --- 8 150.0 --- --- 11 275.0 315.3
10 Szymanek Przemyslaw 76.40115.0 --- --- 10 135.0 --- --- 12 250.0 302.1
Zakowski Jacek 77.60120.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Rudnicki Krzysztof MKS Unia 78.90130.0 --- --- 165.0 --- --- 3 --- 0.0
Balinski Krzysztof 80.00132.5 135.0 135.0 162.5 --- --- 8 --- 0.0
91 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gladys Janusz 83.70140.0 --- --- 2 180.0 --- --- 1 320.0 365.1
2 Konowalski Piotr 87.50145.0 --- --- 1 175.0 --- --- 4 320.0 356.4
3 Piatek Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 89.50140.0 --- --- 3 180.0 --- --- 2 320.0 352.4
4 Zdrojewski Dariusz 89.90140.0 --- --- 4 177.5 --- --- 3 317.5 348.9
5 Wasiluk Jacek 84.00130.0 --- --- 6 157.5 --- --- 5 287.5 327.4
6 Olubek Sebastian 83.70130.0 --- --- 5 155.0 --- --- 7 285.0 325.2
7 Kubiak Robert 85.50127.5 --- --- 7 155.0 --- --- 8 282.5 318.5
8 Gorecki Grzegorz HKS Szopienice 84.10120.0 --- --- 9 157.5 --- --- 6 277.5 315.8
9 Bozek Tomasz 89.60120.0 --- --- 10 155.0 --- --- 9 275.0 302.7
10 Makinia Maciej TS Czarni-Góral 88.10122.5 --- --- 8 147.5 --- --- 10 270.0 299.7
99 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jedra Mariusz 98.30160.0 --- --- 1 195.0 --- --- 1 355.0 375.5
2 Chelmowski Ireneusz 98.30155.0 --- --- 2 195.0 --- --- 2 350.0 370.2
3 Skretkowicz Daniel 96.40147.5 --- --- 3 180.0 --- --- 3 327.5 349.0
4 Wronski Roman 94.10145.0 --- --- 4 175.0 --- --- 4 320.0 344.4
5 Karbowski Jacek 93.60125.0 --- --- 6 165.0 --- --- 5 290.0 312.8
6 Ratynski Grzegorz 91.10125.0 --- --- 5 162.5 --- --- 6 287.5 313.9
7 Kruszewski Bartlomiej 94.70122.5 --- --- 7 155.0 --- --- 7 277.5 297.9
108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zawadzki Krzysztof 99.70162.5 --- --- 1 207.5 --- --- 1 370.0 389.3
2 Kolodziej Artur 99.50157.5 --- --- 2 190.0 --- --- 2 347.5 365.9
3 Lepszy Piotr WKS Śląsk 99.20140.0 --- --- 3 175.0 --- --- 3 315.0 332.0
4 Hajduk Jaroslaw 106.00135.0 --- --- 4 170.0 --- --- 4 305.0 314.8
5 Potocki Piotr 107.60130.0 --- --- 5 160.0 --- --- 5 290.0 298.1
+ 108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Krzysztof 117.40165.0 --- --- 1 200.0 --- --- 1 365.0 368.4
2 Kowalczyk Artur 132.20160.0 --- --- 2 185.0 --- --- 3 345.0 345.0
3 Krzywanski Robert WKS Śląsk 108.30145.0 --- --- 5 187.5 --- --- 2 332.5 341.2
4 Karczewski Grzegorz 114.00147.5 --- --- 4 180.0 --- --- 4 327.5 332.3
5 Kowalski Krzysztof 116.60137.5 --- --- 6 165.0 --- --- 5 302.5 305.7
6 Papuzynski Radoslaw 122.90130.0 --- --- 7 160.0 --- --- 6 290.0 291.1
7 Chojnacki Krzysztof 117.60127.5 --- --- 8 150.0 --- --- 7 277.5 280.1
Rummler Tomasz WKS Flota 108.90115.0 120.0 120.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Najdek Pawel LKS Budowlani 110.40155.0 --- --- 3 200.0 --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 94
Clasified contestants number: 83


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3782