Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

32 nd Under 23  Polish Championships
2000-10-28 Siedlce (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Makarski Marcin MULKS Zirve 54.4097.5 --- --- 1 120.0 --- --- 1 217.5 353.9
2 Kurcz Rafal MKS Start 54.7080.0 --- --- 2 97.5 --- --- 2 177.5 287.1
3 Osmialowski Pawel KS Burza 56.0075.0 --- --- 3 95.0 --- --- 3 170.0 268.3
4 Masny Tomasz LKS Mietne 55.8072.5 --- --- 4 90.0 --- --- 4 162.5 257.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ratajczyk Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.80115.0 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- 1 260.0 372.7
2 Cecot Piotr SSA Legia 1926 62.00107.5 --- --- 3 130.0 --- --- 2 237.5 339.4
3 Musialik Artur LUKS Meyer 61.50105.0 --- --- 4 122.5 --- --- 3 227.5 327.6
4 Garbiec Jakub 62.00107.5 --- --- 2 117.5 --- --- 6 225.0 321.6
5 Nasilowski Zbigniew AKS Myślibórz 61.7092.5 --- --- 5 117.5 --- --- 4 210.0 301.5
6 Dziubek Miroslaw KORiS Śląsk 61.8090.0 --- --- 6 117.5 --- --- 5 207.5 297.4
7 Mikrut Wiktor LKS Pogórze 61.6085.0 --- --- 7 107.5 --- --- 7 192.5 276.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Markowski Wojciech SSA Legia 1926 69.00120.0 --- --- 2 150.0 --- --- 1 270.0 352.3
2 Romanowski Andrzej MULKS Zirve 68.50120.0 --- --- 1 137.5 --- --- 3 257.5 337.9
3 Kliszka Pawel AKS Promień 68.40115.0 --- --- 3 132.5 --- --- 5 247.5 325.2
4 Fertykowski Dawid KS AZS-AWF 68.50115.0 --- --- 4 132.5 --- --- 6 247.5 324.8
5 Pescik Norbert 68.60102.5 --- --- 6 140.0 --- --- 2 242.5 317.9
6 Kwissa Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.90105.0 --- --- 5 135.0 --- --- 4 240.0 313.5
7 Stachyra Ireneusz LUKS Gryf 68.1090.0 --- --- 7 117.5 --- --- 7 207.5 273.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozubski Miroslaw WKS Śląsk 76.20130.0 --- --- 4 172.5 --- --- 1 302.5 367.1
2 Sandomierski Jerzy AKS Koszalin 76.20135.0 --- --- 2 167.5 --- --- 2 302.5 367.1
3 Waga Sebastian KS AZS-AWF 75.00140.0 --- --- 1 160.0 --- --- 4 300.0 368.0
4 Ukleja Krzysztof LUKS Gryf 76.90135.0 --- --- 3 162.5 --- --- 3 297.5 358.8
5 Rucinski Andrzej AZS AWF 77.00120.0 --- --- 6 150.0 --- --- 6 270.0 325.4
6 Sztucki Karol MKS Unia 76.70117.5 --- --- 7 145.0 --- --- 8 262.5 317.1
7 Romaniuk Andrzej RKS Okęcie 75.30110.0 --- --- 10 150.0 --- --- 5 260.0 318.1
8 Bera Slawomir UMLKS Radomsko 74.20110.0 --- --- 9 147.5 --- --- 7 257.5 318.2
9 Paterek Przemyslaw KS AZS-AWF 75.80115.0 --- --- 8 140.0 --- --- 9 255.0 310.5
Gorzynski Marcin CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.60125.0 --- --- 5 155.0 --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chelchowski Hubert LKS Znicz 84.10147.5 --- --- 1 180.0 --- --- 1 327.5 374.0
2 Ciosek Przemyalaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 82.70137.5 --- --- 4 175.0 --- --- 2 312.5 360.3
3 Chwedczuk Andrzej KS AZS-AWF 82.50137.5 --- --- 3 172.5 --- --- 3 310.0 357.9
4 Fenske Artur CWSPCiSS Zawisza 83.70140.0 --- --- 2 167.5 --- --- 4 307.5 352.1
5 Malcharek Sebastian LKS Dobryszyce 84.10135.0 --- --- 5 165.0 --- --- 5 300.0 342.6
6 Lampe Marcin LUKS Gryf 84.40132.5 --- --- 6 162.5 --- --- 6 295.0 336.2
7 Kopal Andrzej LKS Żuławy 85.00130.0 --- --- 7 157.5 --- --- 8 287.5 326.4
8 Rogala Pawel KS AZS-AWF 83.60120.0 --- --- 8 160.0 --- --- 7 280.0 320.8
Rakowski Krzysztof MKS Atleta 82.40115.0 --- --- 145.0 --- --- 9 --- 0.0
Borowko Piotr KS Polonia 84.30120.0 --- --- 9 152.5 --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.00175.0 --- --- 1 190.0 --- --- 4 365.0 394.6
2 Fafara Krzysztof CWSPCiSS Zawisza 91.70160.0 --- --- 3 197.5 --- --- 1 357.5 390.7
3 Brodowski Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 91.70162.5 --- --- 2 192.5 --- --- 2 355.0 388.0
4 Drusewicz Piotr WLKS Iganie Nowe 92.80157.5 --- --- 4 190.0 --- --- 3 347.5 377.8
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dolega Robert WLKS Iganie Nowe 104.50177.5 --- --- 1 215.0 --- --- 1 392.5 408.2
2 Kraska Adam WKS Śląsk 94.20152.5 --- --- 2 187.5 --- --- 2 340.0 367.2
3 Mateusiak Tomasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 95.40152.5 --- --- 3 187.5 --- --- 3 340.0 365.3
4 Czapski Jaroslaw RKS Okęcie 97.50145.0 --- --- 4 185.0 --- --- 4 330.0 351.5
5 Mianowski Marcin  OKS Start 94.20135.0 --- --- 6 170.0 --- --- 5 305.0 329.4
6 Wiewiorka Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 101.60140.0 --- --- 5 160.0 --- --- 7 300.0 314.8
7 Mackiewicz Piotr WKS Flota 96.10130.0 --- --- 7 165.0 --- --- 6 295.0 316.0
8 Iwanowski Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 97.40120.0 --- --- 8 140.0 --- --- 8 260.0 277.1
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kleszcz Grzegorz KS Budowlani 106.70177.5 --- --- 1 210.0 --- --- 1 387.5 400.6
2 Greszeta Andrzej KS AZS-AWF 111.80165.0 --- --- 2 200.0 --- --- 2 365.0 372.9
3 Rummler Tomasz WKS Flota 127.90145.0 --- --- 3 177.5 --- --- 4 322.5 323.1
4 Lemanowicz Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 105.50142.5 --- --- 4 177.5 --- --- 3 320.0 331.9
5 Nowotniak Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 119.30117.5 --- --- 6 162.5 --- --- 5 280.0 282.6
6 Kowalczyk Sebastian RKS Okęcie 105.10125.0 --- --- 5 152.5 --- --- 6 277.5 288.1
7 Nowotniak Ireneusz WLKS Iganie Nowe 105.30105.0 --- --- 7 130.0 --- --- 7 235.0 243.9
8 Przysowa Marcin WLKS Iganie Nowe 134.8095.0 --- --- 9 127.5 --- --- 8 222.5 222.5
9 Ostrowski Krzysztof GLKS POM Iskra 116.4097.5 --- --- 8 120.0 --- --- 9 217.5 220.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 56


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3393