Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Under 23  Polish Championships
2008-10-25 Warszawa (POL)


53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.7072.0 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 1 167.0 222.6
2 Stanislawska Olga MKS Atleta 52.0062.0 --- --- 4 79.0 --- --- 2 141.0 190.0
3 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 52.7064.0 --- --- 2 77.0 --- --- 4 141.0 187.9
4 Karczewska Paulina KS AZS-AWF 49.2062.0 --- --- 3 78.0 --- --- 3 140.0 197.8
5 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 49.4057.0 --- --- 5 76.0 --- --- 5 133.0 187.2
6 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 51.0050.0 --- --- 6 69.0 --- --- 6 119.0 163.0
Kwapisz Ewa LZKS Gryf 47.9043.0 --- --- 7 52.0 52.0 52.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 63.0088.0 --- --- 1 110.0 --- --- 1 198.0 232.6
2 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 60.6065.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 2 145.0 174.5
3 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 62.6059.0 --- --- 5 78.0 --- --- 3 137.0 161.5
4 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 60.3063.0 --- --- 3 73.0 --- --- 5 136.0 164.2
5 Karwowska Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 58.1055.0 --- --- 6 75.0 --- --- 4 130.0 161.0
6 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 61.4060.0 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 6 130.0 155.1
7 Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 62.1052.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 7 112.0 132.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 68.10110.0 --- --- 1 110.0 --- --- 1 220.0 247.3
2 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 63.1095.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 190.0 222.9
3 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.8093.0 --- --- 3 93.0 --- --- 3 186.0 216.8
4 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 68.5065.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 130.0 145.7
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 101.00100.0 --- --- 1 128.0 --- --- 1 228.0 228.4
2 Szamanska Nadia WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.4095.0 --- --- 2 110.0 --- --- 2 205.0 218.8
3 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 73.0080.0 --- --- 3 95.0 --- --- 3 175.0 190.3
4 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 75.3055.0 --- --- 4 72.0 --- --- 4 127.0 136.3
5 Idzik Malgorzata GKS Andaluzja 70.1043.0 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 5 103.0 114.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 23
Clasified contestants number: 22


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3200