Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

6 th Under 23  Polish Championships
2009-06-27 Gdansk (POL)


53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 52.9080.0 83.0 83.0 1 95.0 98.0 98.0 1 175.0 246.4
2 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 49.8073.0 77.0 80.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 167.0 247.1
3 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 52.8063.0 65.0 67.0 3 76.0 78.0 80.0 4 147.0 207.3
4 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 51.5058.0 61.0 61.0 4 75.0 80.0 82.0 3 141.0 202.8
5 Stanislawska Olga MKS Atleta 52.6058.0 58.0 60.0 5 68.0 71.0 73.0 5 131.0 185.3
6 Zaorska Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 41.0043.0 45.0 46.0 6 53.0 55.0 --- 6 100.0 177.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 62.9075.0 80.0 81.0 2 95.0 100.0 100.0 1 180.0 224.0
2 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 62.3074.0 77.0 80.0 1 93.0 96.0 96.0 2 173.0 216.6
3 Lozova Laura UKS Talent 62.3060.0 66.0 70.0 3 80.0 87.0 91.0 3 153.0 191.6
4 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 61.6055.0 60.0 60.0 4 65.0 70.0 73.0 4 130.0 164.0
5 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 59.7045.0 45.0 50.0 5 60.0 65.0 70.0 5 115.0 148.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 68.5083.0 87.0 90.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 1 203.0 240.1
2 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.9065.0 70.0 72.0 2 85.0 90.0 90.0 2 162.0 218.6
3 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 67.5060.0 62.0 62.0 3 75.0 80.0 82.0 3 142.0 169.4
4 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 67.7055.0 57.0 59.0 5 71.0 75.0 76.0 4 135.0 160.8
5 Swiercz Dagmara WKS Śląsk 68.2557.0 60.0 62.0 4 71.0 75.0 75.0 6 131.0 155.3
6 Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 68.8056.0 58.0 60.0 6 68.0 72.0 75.0 5 130.0 153.4
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 72.5085.0 90.0 92.0 1 105.0 111.0 113.0 1 197.0 226.1
2 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.1060.0 64.0 66.0 2 82.0 85.0 88.0 2 151.0 177.8
3 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 75.8060.0 60.0 65.0 3 80.0 85.0 88.0 3 150.0 168.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 20
Clasified contestants number: 20


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3279