Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

7 th Under 23  Polish Championships
2010-06-05 Hrubieszow (POL)


53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 48.7068.0 70.0 73.0 1 80.0 85.0 --- 1 155.0 233.8
2 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 51.1055.0 55.0 58.0 2 74.0 78.0 81.0 2 139.0 201.3
3 Zadach Joanna MKS Atleta 52.6052.0 54.0 56.0 3 67.0 70.0 73.0 3 129.0 182.4
4 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 46.5050.0 53.0 57.0 4 60.0 68.0 73.0 4 121.0 190.1
5 Sobieraj Magdalena UKS Talent 52.5048.0 50.0 51.0 5 63.0 68.0 71.0 5 119.0 168.6
6 Polinceusz Karolina LKS Opocznianka 51.1030.0 31.0 33.0 6 38.0 40.0 42.0 6 73.0 105.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 58.2080.0 84.0 88.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 1 189.0 247.7
2 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 63.0075.0 --- --- 2 95.0 100.0 107.0 2 175.0 217.6
3 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.2071.0 74.0 74.0 3 90.0 95.0 95.0 3 161.0 201.8
4 Lozova Laura UKS Talent 62.8060.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 84.0 88.0 4 144.0 179.4
5 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 62.1061.0 64.0 66.0 5 74.0 77.0 81.0 5 143.0 179.4
6 Talarska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.6063.0 67.0 72.0 4 70.0 76.0 81.0 6 143.0 178.5
7 Waldon Natalia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 59.2054.0 57.0 60.0 7 65.0 70.0 73.0 7 127.0 164.5
8 Zawadzka Marlena UKS Talent 62.2050.0 53.0 55.0 8 60.0 65.0 65.0 8 113.0 141.6
9 Sowinska Ewelina LUKS Agronom 61.0040.0 40.0 42.0 9 47.0 50.0 52.0 9 90.0 114.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.2070.0 73.0 75.0 1 90.0 95.0 95.0 1 165.0 204.7
2 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 68.2065.0 67.0 70.0 2 83.0 85.0 88.0 3 152.0 180.2
3 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 66.0063.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 85.0 88.0 2 151.0 182.5
4 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.9063.0 65.0 66.0 3 83.0 85.0 85.0 4 151.0 178.1
5 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 64.8061.0 65.0 65.0 4 80.0 84.0 84.0 5 145.0 177.1
6 Lis Wioletta AKS Białogard 64.8063.0 66.0 66.0 5 75.0 75.0 78.0 6 141.0 172.3
7 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 65.8055.0 58.0 60.0 7 72.0 75.0 77.0 7 133.0 161.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 70.1090.0 90.0 93.0 1 112.0 120.0 124.0 1 213.0 248.8
2 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 100.0089.0 93.0 95.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 2 198.0 202.7
3 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 75.9077.0 80.0 82.0 3 96.0 100.0 105.0 3 182.0 204.3
4 Lisewska Katarzyna ULKS Rzemieślnik 75.2078.0 78.0 81.0 4 95.0 95.0 95.0 4 176.0 198.5
5 Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 76.9060.0 63.0 63.0 5 65.0 65.0 80.0 5 125.0 139.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 27
Clasified contestants number: 27


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3522