Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

55 th Junior Polish Championships
2011-05-28 Pulawy (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pol Dominik UKS MOS 55.2068.0 68.0 73.0 1 88.0 91.0 95.0 1 168.0 263.2
2 Wijas Grzegorz KS Błonianka 55.4070.0 73.0 73.0 2 85.0 89.0 92.0 3 162.0 253.1
3 Pycyna lukasz UKS MOS 55.7065.0 68.0 70.0 3 85.0 88.0 89.0 4 157.0 244.3
4 Kula Bartlomiej LUKS Gryf 55.9061.0 64.0 66.0 4 83.0 87.0 90.0 2 154.0 238.9
5 Frackiewicz Damian UKS Talent 56.0060.0 63.0 65.0 6 74.0 76.0 77.0 5 140.0 216.9
6 Trybus Bartosz LKS Pogórze 52.4057.0 62.0 63.0 5 73.0 75.0 76.0 6 139.0 227.1
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Repuszewski Damian UMLKS Radomsko 62.00101.0 106.0 108.0 1 130.0 135.0 137.0 1 241.0 346.4
2 Lesnik Kamil CLKS Mazovia 61.90100.0 105.0 107.0 2 125.0 131.0 136.0 2 236.0 339.6
3 Strus Rafal LSSS Start 62.0095.0 99.0 101.0 3 116.0 119.0 126.0 3 218.0 313.3
4 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 62.0087.0 90.0 92.0 6 112.0 116.0 123.0 4 208.0 299.0
5 Dach Marcin KS Promień 61.9092.0 95.0 96.0 4 108.0 112.0 115.0 6 207.0 297.9
6 Zapolski Patryk KKS Hejnał 61.8092.0 92.0 92.0 5 111.0 111.0 115.0 7 203.0 292.4
7 Brocki Kamil WKS Śląsk 61.8082.0 82.0 85.0 9 105.0 108.0 115.0 5 200.0 288.1
8 Adamus Marcin KKS Hejnał 62.0083.0 86.0 88.0 7 105.0 105.0 115.0 8 193.0 277.4
9 Swist Damian LUKS Meyer 61.1085.0 90.0 90.0 8 98.0 102.0 105.0 9 187.0 271.6
10 Mazur Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 61.5073.0 77.0 80.0 10 90.0 93.0 96.0 10 170.0 245.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikorski Damian CLKS Mazovia 68.70116.0 121.0 126.0 1 145.0 150.0 150.0 1 271.0 363.7
2 Kalwak Przemyslaw LKS Dobryszyce 68.80111.0 114.0 115.0 2 134.0 139.0 141.0 2 256.0 343.2
3 Hawrylo Michal MGLKS Tarpan 68.00108.0 111.0 115.0 3 138.0 138.0 140.0 3 251.0 339.1
4 Makson Rafal UKS Relaks 68.00100.0 105.0 110.0 4 132.0 139.0 139.0 4 249.0 336.4
5 Kusztelak Patryk UKS Relaks 68.70105.0 110.0 110.0 5 125.0 128.0 128.0 6 235.0 315.4
6 Bara Robert LKS Łużna 68.7097.0 101.0 102.0 7 123.0 127.0 134.0 5 229.0 307.3
7 Blazik Daniel MKS Unia 68.5095.0 98.0 101.0 8 116.0 124.0 124.0 7 217.0 291.8
8 Radaszewski Marcin SSA Legia 1926 69.0096.0 102.0 105.0 6 112.0 118.0 118.0 8 217.0 290.4
9 Sobierski Igor CKS Zagłębie 68.7085.0 90.0 90.0 10 107.0 111.0 111.0 9 192.0 257.7
10 Jakubowski Adrian MKS Start 68.0085.0 90.0 90.0 9 100.0 105.0 108.0 10 190.0 256.7
11 Kuczynski Kamil MLKS Siła 67.9075.0 80.0 85.0 11 100.0 105.0 107.0 11 180.0 243.4
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krawczyk Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 76.90127.0 127.0 136.0 1 157.0 164.0 173.0 1 309.0 387.8
2 Koszykowski Kamil MAKS Tytan 75.90113.0 117.0 120.0 6 153.0 156.0 --- 2 273.0 345.1
3 Andrzejak Kamil WKS Śląsk 76.90114.0 118.0 121.0 3 145.0 149.0 152.0 3 273.0 342.6
4 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 76.80115.0 121.0 123.0 2 144.0 148.0 151.0 5 269.0 337.8
5 Kosakowski Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 74.90115.0 118.0 120.0 5 145.0 149.0 152.0 4 267.0 340.1
6 Paliswiat Lukasz KKS Włókniarz 73.40110.0 116.0 120.0 4 146.0 151.0 152.0 6 266.0 342.8
7 Widlinski Krystian UMLKS Radomsko 77.00115.0 116.0 117.0 7 133.0 141.0 142.0 7 250.0 313.5
8 Lipka lukasz LKS Znicz 74.10100.0 105.0 110.0 8 125.0 130.0 135.0 9 235.0 301.2
9 Gontarz Daniel LKS Znicz 73.00100.0 105.0 108.0 9 125.0 130.0 130.0 8 230.0 297.4
10 Augustyn Patryk KPC Górnik 75.6095.0 100.0 103.0 11 120.0 125.0 128.0 10 225.0 285.1
11 Szucki Jakub KS AZS-AWF 73.3095.0 101.0 101.0 10 120.0 124.0 124.0 11 221.0 285.1
12 Sacharuk Dawid KS AZS-AWF 72.3090.0 95.0 100.0 12 110.0 110.0 120.0 12 205.0 266.6
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Figlus Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 83.00130.0 133.0 136.0 1 156.0 160.0 163.0 1 293.0 353.1
2 Malek Grzegorz LKS Żuławy 83.00122.0 125.0 127.0 2 150.0 154.0 157.0 2 281.0 338.7
3 Darczuk Grzegorz MULKS Zirve 83.10118.0 123.0 126.0 3 148.0 148.0 152.0 3 271.0 326.4
4 Gaugier Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 84.70113.0 118.0 122.0 4 132.0 136.0 140.0 5 258.0 307.8
5 Kupis Przemyslaw LSSS Start 80.30114.0 114.0 117.0 5 129.0 134.0 134.0 7 251.0 307.7
6 Jaros Dominik MKS Unia 81.80100.0 105.0 108.0 9 135.0 140.0 147.0 4 245.0 297.5
7 Filipowicz Grzegorz MKS Start 83.00105.0 110.0 110.0 6 130.0 135.0 141.0 6 245.0 295.3
8 Dabek Grzegorz KS Błonianka 84.70105.0 109.0 109.0 7 125.0 130.0 132.0 11 239.0 285.1
9 Lazicki Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 83.80105.0 108.0 108.0 10 130.0 130.0 134.0 9 235.0 281.9
10 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 84.20105.0 110.0 110.0 11 130.0 135.0 135.0 10 235.0 281.2
11 Smierzynski Kamil LKS Orzeł 77.10100.0 105.0 108.0 8 125.0 130.0 130.0 12 233.0 292.0
12 Bobkowski Patryk MKS Start 78.9095.0 100.0 105.0 13 120.0 127.0 131.0 8 231.0 285.9
13 Galan Artur MKS Unia 77.6095.0 100.0 102.0 12 115.0 120.0 123.0 13 225.0 281.0
14 Nowacki Krzysztof UKS Impuls 77.2085.0 90.0 93.0 14 105.0 110.0 110.0 14 200.0 250.4
DSQ Szczepanik Kamil Pawel LUKS Gryf 82.50118.0 122.0 125.0 155.0 160.0 160.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sroka Krystian MGLKS Tarpan 86.60140.0 147.0 152.0 1 180.0 188.0 188.0 1 340.0 401.3
2 Szczepanik Damian Piotr LUKS Gryf 85.60122.0 127.0 129.0 3 159.0 165.0 171.0 2 300.0 356.1
3 Napierala Maciej LKS Budowlani 87.70120.0 125.0 127.0 4 155.0 160.0 161.0 3 286.0 335.6
4 Kunc Pawel MULKS Zirve 90.80121.0 125.0 128.0 5 152.0 156.0 161.0 4 286.0 330.3
5 Hanko Piotr KS AZS-AWF 89.90127.0 131.0 131.0 2 148.0 154.0 157.0 6 285.0 330.6
6 Gromkiewicz Robert KPC Górnik 88.50112.0 117.0 121.0 7 145.0 150.0 155.0 5 272.0 317.8
7 Szczepaniak Piotr MLKS Siła 90.40115.0 115.0 121.0 6 135.0 145.0 151.0 8 266.0 307.8
8 Markiewicz Patryk WLKS Iganie Nowe 88.00112.0 116.0 116.0 8 140.0 145.0 150.0 7 261.0 305.8
9 Chojnacki Dawid GKS Zamek 88.10112.0 116.0 116.0 9 140.0 145.0 146.0 10 256.0 299.8
10 Szymanski Adam CLKS Mazovia 91.50105.0 111.0 111.0 11 141.0 153.0 153.0 9 246.0 283.2
11 Filipiak Dawid LKS Orzeł 87.10100.0 105.0 110.0 10 120.0 130.0 135.0 11 245.0 288.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 98.20145.0 153.0 160.0 1 170.0 170.0 181.0 1 330.0 368.9
2 Remiszewski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 100.90125.0 130.0 133.0 2 157.0 163.0 165.0 2 296.0 327.5
3 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 104.20126.0 130.0 133.0 3 160.0 160.0 160.0 4 293.0 320.4
4 Kozlowski Przemyslaw WLKS Iganie Nowe 101.80126.0 126.0 130.0 4 160.0 163.0 163.0 3 290.0 319.8
5 Hernas Wojciech MOSiR 94.60110.0 115.0 121.0 5 131.0 135.0 140.0 5 255.0 289.4
6 Karkocha Marcin LUKS Gryf 94.50100.0 105.0 109.0 7 120.0 126.0 133.0 6 238.0 270.2
7 Szetynski Grzegorz KKS Hejnał 94.10100.0 104.0 107.0 6 120.0 126.0 130.0 7 233.0 265.0
8 Garbaczewski Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 94.6080.0 87.0 92.0 8 110.0 110.0 120.0 8 212.0 240.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kochanski Martin MKS Start 110.60154.0 159.0 162.0 1 186.0 195.0 195.0 1 345.0 370.0
2 Wysocki Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 107.20126.0 131.0 135.0 2 156.0 166.0 170.0 2 301.0 326.0
3 Drwal Szymon MLKS Lechia 122.60125.0 125.0 130.0 4 155.0 168.0 172.0 3 298.0 310.7
4 Klimek Grzegorz LKS Budowlani 107.10120.0 120.0 120.0 5 150.0 160.0 166.0 4 280.0 303.4
5 Rykaczewski Daniel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 121.90120.0 125.0 130.0 3 140.0 140.0 150.0 5 280.0 292.3
6 Kantorski Jacek LUKS Agronom 113.9084.0 87.0 87.0 6 110.0 110.0 115.0 6 194.0 206.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 79
Clasified contestants number: 78


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4375