Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

10 th Junior Polish Championships
2006-04-01 Terespol (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jaszczyk Izabela MULKS Zirve 47.9060.0 --- --- 1 70.0 --- --- 1 130.0 188.2
2 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 47.9049.0 --- --- 2 66.0 --- --- 2 115.0 166.5
3 Godlewska Katarzyna 47.6047.0 --- --- 3 57.0 --- --- 3 104.0 151.4
4 Ostrykiewicz Dominika 48.0044.0 --- --- 5 57.0 --- --- 4 101.0 145.9
5 Kwapisz Ewa LZKS Gryf 47.7045.0 --- --- 4 55.0 --- --- 5 100.0 145.3
6 Korba Paulina UKS Talent 47.2021.0 --- --- 6 22.0 --- --- 6 43.0 63.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 52.1056.0 --- --- 2 77.0 --- --- 1 133.0 178.9
2 Golon Justyna CLKS Mazovia 51.8056.0 --- --- 1 67.0 --- --- 2 123.0 166.3
3 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 50.7050.0 --- --- 3 61.0 --- --- 3 111.0 152.8
4 Rutkowska Anna 52.2050.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 4 110.0 147.8
5 Kuryla Kinga 49.5047.0 --- --- 5 57.0 --- --- 5 104.0 146.2
6 Iwanska Natalia GKS Zamek 52.9032.0 --- --- 6 43.0 --- --- 6 75.0 99.7
7 Osinska Justyna GKS Zamek 51.9027.0 --- --- 7 32.0 --- --- 7 59.0 79.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.2075.0 --- --- 1 98.0 --- --- 1 173.0 216.6
2 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata SSA Legia 1926 57.8072.0 --- --- 2 90.0 --- --- 2 162.0 201.3
3 Nowak Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.9055.0 --- --- 3 67.0 --- --- 3 122.0 151.4
4 Drag Natalia 57.6048.0 --- --- 5 66.0 --- --- 4 114.0 142.0
5 Domanska Marta KS AZS-AWF 56.6053.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 6 113.0 142.6
6 Madejska Aneta 56.1047.0 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 5 107.0 135.9
7 Sowinska Ewelina LUKS Agronom 56.2045.0 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 7 100.0 126.8
8 Zagorska Sylwia UKS Talent 54.8025.0 --- --- 8 35.0 --- --- 8 60.0 77.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 62.8082.0 --- --- 1 103.0 --- --- 1 185.0 217.7
2 Gradzka Malwina SSA Legia 1926 62.2081.0 --- --- 2 97.0 --- --- 2 178.0 210.7
3 Nurkiewicz Anna MGLKS Tarpan 61.7075.0 --- --- 3 92.0 --- --- 3 167.0 198.7
4 Stanislawska Olga MKS Atleta 61.8067.0 --- --- 4 86.0 --- --- 4 153.0 181.8
5 Skuza Katarzyna 62.9061.0 --- --- 5 74.0 --- --- 5 135.0 158.7
6 Grzeszczak Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 61.8055.0 --- --- 6 70.0 --- --- 6 125.0 148.6
7 Musielak Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF 62.1050.0 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 7 105.0 124.4
8 Zagorska Anita 60.9046.0 --- --- 8 52.0 --- --- 8 98.0 117.6
9 Cieslak Agnieszka ŁKS Łódź 61.6032.0 --- --- 9 40.0 --- --- 9 72.0 85.8
10 Osinska Natalia GKS Zamek 62.9025.0 --- --- 10 35.0 --- --- 10 60.0 70.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 64.1085.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 190.0 220.9
2 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 67.9082.0 --- --- 2 100.0 --- --- 2 182.0 204.9
3 Jastrzebska Ewa WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.3070.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 3 155.0 178.3
4 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 68.3065.0 --- --- 4 81.0 --- --- 4 146.0 163.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 72.4082.0 --- --- 1 106.0 --- --- 1 188.0 205.2
2 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.2071.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 166.0 185.1
3 Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 69.1068.0 --- --- 3 86.0 --- --- 3 154.0 171.8
4 Cichowska Paulina UKS Talent 69.1061.0 --- --- 5 81.0 --- --- 4 142.0 158.5
5 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 69.1064.0 --- --- 4 78.0 --- --- 5 142.0 158.5
6 Smigiel Anna 69.8056.0 --- --- 6 77.0 --- --- 6 133.0 147.7
7 Szyszka Paulina KS AZS-AWF 72.9045.0 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 7 100.0 108.8
8 Kukawska Agata KS AZS-AWF 73.0040.0 --- --- 8 50.0 --- --- 8 90.0 97.9
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cizewska Renata MAKS Tytan 113.6068.0 --- --- 2 82.0 --- --- 1 150.0 150.0
2 Orlowska Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 75.1068.0 --- --- 1 77.0 --- --- 2 145.0 155.8
3 Sterniczuk Agnieszka 75.1064.0 --- --- 4 76.0 --- --- 3 140.0 150.4
4 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 76.8065.0 --- --- 3 75.0 --- --- 4 140.0 149.1
5 Gorczewska Agnieszka 108.7055.0 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 5 125.0 125.0
6 Cichonska Agnieszka LZKS Gryf 84.0050.0 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 6 110.0 113.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 49
Clasified contestants number: 49


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3210