Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

12 nd Junior Polish Championships
2008-05-23 Terespol (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 48.0079.0 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 1 174.0 251.4
2 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 45.8052.0 --- --- 2 64.0 --- --- 2 116.0 175.2
3 Zaorska Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 44.7050.0 --- --- 3 62.0 --- --- 3 112.0 173.2
4 Sobieraj Magdalena UKS Talent 47.6038.0 --- --- 4 53.0 --- --- 4 91.0 132.5
5 Krzyskow Paulina UKS Talent 47.3030.0 --- --- 5 35.0 --- --- 5 65.0 95.2
6 Fiuk Monika 44.1028.0 --- --- 6 30.0 --- --- 6 58.0 90.9
7 Firasiewicz Dagmara 46.7024.0 --- --- 7 28.0 --- --- 7 52.0 77.1
8 Gil Sylwia 45.1022.0 --- --- 8 24.0 --- --- 8 46.0 70.5
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 52.6075.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 1 170.0 226.9
2 Hetzyg Malwina CWSPCiSS Zawisza 50.9075.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 2 165.0 226.3
3 Bednarczyk Sandra GKS Andaluzja 51.9053.0 --- --- 4 69.0 --- --- 3 122.0 164.7
4 Zadach Joanna MKS Atleta 52.4054.0 --- --- 3 68.0 --- --- 4 122.0 163.4
5 Szulc Maryla 52.3040.0 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 5 95.0 127.4
6 Dzienis Justyna UKS Talent 52.6045.0 --- --- 6 50.0 --- --- 7 95.0 126.8
7 Kaszuba Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 53.0035.0 --- --- 10 55.0 --- --- 6 90.0 119.4
8 Lustyk Ewelina 53.0040.0 --- --- 8 47.0 --- --- 9 87.0 115.4
9 Plonska Paulina 53.0036.0 --- --- 9 48.0 --- --- 8 84.0 111.4
10 Laskowska Iza 52.1052.1 --- --- 5 29.0 --- --- 10 81.1 109.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalczyk Patrycja HKS Szopienice 56.5066.0 --- --- 2 85.0 --- --- 1 151.0 190.7
2 Talarska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.6068.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 3 148.0 184.4
3 Lozova Laura UKS Talent 57.5060.0 --- --- 3 81.0 --- --- 2 141.0 175.9
4 Gniadek Danuta LUKS Orzel 55.0055.0 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 4 125.0 161.1
5 Wawrzycka Justyna AKS Myślibórz 57.2048.0 --- --- 5 61.0 --- --- 5 109.0 136.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.8075.0 --- --- 1 92.0 --- --- 2 167.0 198.5
2 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 61.6069.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 1 164.0 195.3
3 Zawadzka Marlena UKS Talent 61.6057.0 --- --- 3 68.0 --- --- 3 125.0 148.9
4 Lis Wioletta WLKS Iganie Nowe 59.4055.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 120.0 146.3
5 Bielecka Marta LZKS Gryf 61.5048.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 5 113.0 134.7
6 Stachura Natalia 61.2046.0 --- --- 6 52.0 --- --- 6 98.0 117.2
DSQ Waldon Natalia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 62.3058.0 --- --- 62.0 --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 68.4087.0 --- --- 1 110.0 --- --- 1 197.0 221.0
2 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.9067.0 --- --- 2 85.0 --- --- 2 152.0 175.4
3 Formella Iwona MGLKS Tarpan 64.6060.0 --- --- 3 75.0 --- --- 3 135.0 156.2
4 Slezak Kinga AKS Myślibórz 63.1055.0 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 4 125.0 146.7
5 Gluszek Anna LKS Opocznianka 63.1035.0 --- --- 5 50.0 --- --- 5 85.0 99.7
6 Turlej Anna 63.1021.0 --- --- 6 25.0 --- --- 6 46.0 54.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kruzel Justyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.0066.0 --- --- 1 84.0 --- --- 2 150.0 165.2
2 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 69.1065.0 --- --- 3 84.0 --- --- 1 149.0 166.3
3 Skwierczynska Iwona WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.1065.0 --- --- 2 83.0 --- --- 3 148.0 165.2
4 Krzesicka Ewelina KS Wisła 70.8035.0 --- --- 4 50.0 --- --- 4 85.0 93.7
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 98.3080.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 1 170.0 170.7
2 Kurzydlo Monika LKS Znicz 75.2066.0 --- --- 2 83.0 --- --- 3 149.0 160.0
3 Lisewska Katarzyna ULKS Rzemieślnik 75.6063.0 --- --- 3 84.0 --- --- 2 147.0 157.5
4 Piotrowska Malgorzata MKS Atleta 83.2060.0 --- --- 5 74.0 --- --- 4 134.0 139.0
5 Winogradow Anna 78.0060.0 --- --- 4 73.0 --- --- 5 133.0 140.9
6 Kurowska Sylwia 84.0052.0 --- --- 6 67.0 --- --- 6 119.0 123.1
7 Chmielewska Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 75.5050.0 --- --- 7 64.0 --- --- 7 114.0 122.2
8 Lyskawa Sylwia 114.8043.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 8 103.0 103.0
9 Daniluk Monika 91.3030.0 --- --- 9 40.0 --- --- 9 70.0 71.0
10 Ochnio Ilona 98.6022.0 --- --- 10 28.0 --- --- 10 50.0 50.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 50
Clasified contestants number: 49


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3440