Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

91 st Polish Championships
2021-06-03 Gdańsk (POL)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 54.8086.0 86.0 86.0 1 105.0 111.0 114.0 1 200.0 311.3
2 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 54.7082.0 85.0 87.0 2 105.0 110.0 113.0 2 195.0 303.9
3 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.0075.0 78.0 80.0 3 93.0 96.0 98.0 3 178.0 276.3
4 Goralski Szymon LKS Polwica 54.2068.0 72.0 74.0 4 90.0 94.0 97.0 4 169.0 265.3
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rosol Tomasz KPC Górnik 60.60105.0 108.0 108.0 1 125.0 125.0 130.0 1 238.0 344.3
2 Pietrzak Hubert TS Nida 60.3095.0 100.0 105.0 2 122.0 127.0 134.0 2 232.0 336.8
3 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 60.8095.0 100.0 103.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 3 220.0 317.6
4 Dusinski Dominik KU AZS AJD 60.9088.0 88.0 91.0 4 111.0 116.0 120.0 4 204.0 294.1
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 66.30117.0 122.0 124.0 1 138.0 146.0 146.0 1 270.0 367.9
2 Rotnicki Szymon KU AZS AJD 66.80115.0 121.0 123.0 2 137.0 137.0 145.0 2 268.0 363.5
3 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 67.00105.0 106.0 110.0 3 131.0 135.0 135.0 3 245.0 331.7
4 Burski Bartosz TS Nida 66.30100.0 105.0 108.0 4 130.0 135.0 141.0 4 235.0 320.2
5 Nesner Adrian NOSiR 65.5098.0 98.0 101.0 5 120.0 125.0 125.0 5 223.0 306.3
6 Filipiak Kacper KSS Husaria 65.0085.0 90.0 94.0 6 110.0 110.0 116.0 6 206.0 284.3
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 81.00140.0 140.0 140.0 1 170.0 170.0 108.0 1 310.0 376.8
2 Mruk Lukasz KU AZS AJD 80.70121.0 125.0 127.0 5 162.0 166.0 168.0 2 293.0 356.9
3 Lawecki Lukasz LKS Orleta 80.70125.0 125.0 128.0 4 160.0 160.0 164.0 3 292.0 355.6
4 Jaworski Michal TS Nida 81.00125.0 130.0 130.0 3 155.0 160.0 161.0 4 291.0 353.7
5 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 80.20121.0 125.0 128.0 6 157.0 160.0 168.0 5 285.0 348.2
6 Baranski Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 80.70125.0 129.0 131.0 2 148.0 148.0 150.0 7 281.0 342.2
7 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 78.30118.0 118.0 120.0 8 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 270.0 334.0
8 Cichowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 79.70110.0 115.0 118.0 9 138.0 140.0 145.0 8 255.0 312.6
Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 75.80120.0 120.0 125.0 7 140.0 140.0 --- --- 0.0
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof KS Budowlani 87.70140.0 145.0 150.0 1 175.0 185.0 185.0 1 325.0 380.3
2 Skulimowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 89.00135.0 140.0 145.0 2 165.0 170.0 175.0 2 320.0 372.0
3 Biega Tadeusz MAKS Tytan 88.70131.0 135.0 135.0 3 160.0 --- --- 3 291.0 338.8
4 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 88.30120.0 124.0 124.0 6 150.0 154.0 157.0 4 277.0 323.1
5 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 88.30122.0 122.0 125.0 4 148.0 148.0 153.0 5 270.0 315.0
6 Fedoniuk Tomasz GLKS POM Iskra 83.70115.0 121.0 122.0 5 143.0 143.0 143.0 7 264.0 315.8
7 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 84.10110.0 115.0 121.0 7 145.0 157.0 157.0 6 260.0 310.3
8 Ambroziak Mateusz UOLKA Ostrow 84.10107.0 112.0 112.0 8 132.0 137.0 142.0 8 249.0 297.1
Protasiuk Sebastian SKS Feniks 86.10123.0 123.0 124.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Chelchowski Hubert LKS Znicz 88.90130.0 130.0 130.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej CWSPCiSS Zawisza 95.50150.0 158.0 163.0 1 180.0 187.0 196.0 1 345.0 389.4
2 Kulik Pawel KS Budowlani 95.50138.0 143.0 146.0 2 170.0 177.0 180.0 2 326.0 367.9
3 Kolecki Daniel CLKS Mazovia 95.00140.0 140.0 144.0 3 175.0 175.0 187.0 3 315.0 356.2
4 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 95.30134.0 138.0 141.0 4 163.0 171.0 171.0 4 309.0 349.0
5 Kaszuba Mateusz SKS Feniks 94.90125.0 130.0 133.0 5 160.0 169.0 169.0 5 293.0 331.5
6 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 93.20110.0 117.0 117.0 8 145.0 145.0 149.0 6 259.0 295.2
7 Suprynowicz Dawid MKS Atleta 89.50108.0 113.0 115.0 7 135.0 143.0 143.0 7 258.0 299.2
8 Guzniczak Jan 93.80110.0 115.0 120.0 6 133.0 133.0 137.0 8 257.0 292.1
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Centkowski Lukasz UMLKS Radomsko 101.70141.0 146.0 150.0 1 180.0 188.0 195.0 1 338.0 372.5
2 Goliasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 96.10144.0 147.0 147.0 2 180.0 187.0 192.0 2 334.0 376.0
3 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 97.00140.0 143.0 143.0 5 183.0 191.0 191.0 3 323.0 362.3
4 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 101.90138.0 138.0 142.0 4 176.0 176.0 180.0 4 322.0 354.6
5 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 96.10145.0 145.0 145.0 3 176.0 176.0 187.0 5 321.0 361.4
Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 99.40115.0 115.0 117.0 6 --- --- --- --- 0.0
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasabiev Arsen MGLKS Tarpan 108.20155.0 160.0 165.0 2 190.0 197.0 201.0 1 361.0 389.7
2 Izdebski Marcin KS Budowlani 107.80155.0 160.0 165.0 1 190.0 196.0 196.0 2 355.0 383.6
3 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 108.90140.0 145.0 --- 3 170.0 --- --- 3 310.0 333.9
4 Oporski Lukasz KS Raszyn 102.10123.0 127.0 128.0 5 151.0 155.0 160.0 4 288.0 317.0
5 Lesniewski Rafal UMLKS Radomsko 102.10125.0 130.0 131.0 4 142.0 147.0 151.0 5 282.0 310.4
6 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 108.10110.0 115.0 115.0 7 141.0 150.0 151.0 6 251.0 271.0
7 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 108.70115.0 118.0 118.0 6 135.0 140.0 --- 7 250.0 269.5
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalski Arkadiusz KS Budowlani 110.80160.0 165.0 --- 1 200.0 210.0 215.0 1 380.0 407.2
2 Pasikowski Olaf LKS Dobryszyce 139.50146.0 152.0 157.0 2 176.0 182.0 187.0 2 339.0 344.9
3 Juchimuk Maciej 141.20142.0 147.0 150.0 3 170.0 174.0 176.0 4 320.0 325.0
4 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 118.90140.0 145.0 148.0 4 171.0 176.0 176.0 3 316.0 332.0
5 Trepka Damian 118.80125.0 127.0 130.0 5 150.0 155.0 155.0 5 277.0 291.1
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz LKS Budowlani 73.00121.0 126.0 128.0 1 152.0 157.0 --- 1 285.0 366.4
2 Lazuga Konrad KS Budowlani 70.10120.0 125.0 127.0 2 140.0 145.0 151.0 3 272.0 358.1
3 Marczak Michal UKS Impuls 72.70113.0 117.0 120.0 3 140.0 151.0 156.0 2 268.0 345.4
4 Sienko Dominik LKS Żuławy 73.00105.0 110.0 113.0 4 130.0 135.0 140.0 4 250.0 321.4
5 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 73.00105.0 109.0 113.0 5 135.0 139.0 142.0 5 248.0 318.9
6 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 70.90105.0 110.0 111.0 7 132.0 136.0 141.0 6 241.0 315.2
7 Majsy Dawid LKS Dobryszyce 72.50108.0 108.0 111.0 6 131.0 132.0 136.0 7 240.0 309.8
8 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 70.0092.0 96.0 100.0 8 125.0 130.0 130.0 8 225.0 296.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 67
Clasified contestants number: 63


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 764