Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

25 th Junior Polish Championships
2021-04-23 (POL)


59 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika LKS Dobryszyce 58.9076.0 80.0 82.0 1 100.0 105.0 109.0 1 191.0 261.2
2 Polka Maria KS Promień 57.8072.0 75.0 76.0 2 88.0 88.0 91.0 2 163.0 225.7
3 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 58.4060.0 63.0 66.0 3 71.0 75.0 75.0 4 141.0 193.9
4 Krawiec Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 58.1055.0 59.0 61.0 5 77.0 81.0 81.0 3 138.0 190.4
5 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 57.7058.0 61.0 63.0 4 68.0 68.0 72.0 5 135.0 187.1
6 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 55.3043.0 46.0 50.0 6 60.0 63.0 63.0 6 113.0 161.2
7 Kazmierczak Zofia LKS Budowlani 57.7047.0 50.0 50.0 7 57.0 61.0 61.0 7 111.0 153.8
8 Murdza Gabriela UKS Talent 57.2045.0 47.0 48.0 9 55.0 57.0 60.0 8 102.0 142.2
9 Targońska Magdalena 57.0042.0 45.0 45.0 8 52.0 56.0 56.0 9 97.0 135.6
10 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 55.2035.0 37.0 40.0 10 43.0 46.0 50.0 10 83.0 118.6
64 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 63.5085.0 89.0 91.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 1 201.0 262.2
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 61.0073.0 77.0 80.0 2 93.0 97.0 100.0 2 177.0 236.6
3 Pawlik Weronika GKS Andaluzja 61.1064.0 66.0 68.0 3 80.0 85.0 88.0 3 156.0 208.3
4 Gierczuk Wiktoria KS AZS-AWF 62.4060.0 63.0 65.0 4 70.0 73.0 75.0 5 140.0 184.6
5 Mojsa Martyna UKS Talent 62.5056.0 59.0 59.0 7 74.0 77.0 77.0 4 136.0 179.1
6 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 61.1057.0 60.0 62.0 5 68.0 71.0 73.0 7 135.0 180.3
7 Berlinska Zuzanna LSSS Start 61.6055.0 58.0 60.0 6 70.0 74.0 76.0 6 134.0 178.1
8 Goryl Oliwia 63.0053.0 56.0 57.0 8 62.0 64.0 66.0 8 115.0 150.7
9 Gugala Malwina CLKS Mazovia 60.3042.0 42.0 44.0 9 48.0 48.0 48.0 9 90.0 121.2
76 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 71.4081.0 81.0 83.0 2 102.0 104.0 106.0 1 189.0 230.8
2 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 75.8080.0 83.0 85.0 3 103.0 105.0 107.0 2 188.0 222.8
3 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 45.6082.0 84.0 87.0 1 93.0 100.0 102.0 3 184.0 304.0
4 Grochowska Martyna 72.8048.0 48.0 50.0 4 60.0 63.0 66.0 4 114.0 137.8
5 Galecka Weronika WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.2046.0 50.0 50.0 5 54.0 58.0 60.0 5 106.0 129.6
45 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomkalska Oliwia UKS Copal (Kajak) 44.4040.0 40.0 42.0 1 50.0 52.0 54.0 1 96.0 162.2
2 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 44.6035.0 38.0 41.0 2 44.0 48.0 51.0 2 89.0 149.8
3 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Dobryszyce 42.0025.0 28.0 31.0 3 38.0 41.0 44.0 3 75.0 132.9
49 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.5060.0 63.0 66.0 1 75.0 80.0 80.0 1 138.0 217.0
2 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 47.9050.0 53.0 55.0 2 65.0 68.0 69.0 2 124.0 196.9
3 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 48.9048.0 51.0 53.0 3 60.0 65.0 72.0 3 118.0 184.3
4 Mon Ewa AKS Myślibórz 48.6045.0 47.0 49.0 5 58.0 58.0 58.0 4 105.0 164.8
5 Gugala Klaudia CLKS Mazovia 48.0042.0 45.0 48.0 4 53.0 56.0 58.0 5 101.0 160.1
55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polka Zuzanna KS Promień 54.5068.0 72.0 73.0 1 83.0 87.0 90.0 1 160.0 230.6
2 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 54.2060.0 62.0 64.0 2 77.0 80.0 82.0 2 144.0 208.4
3 Dang Oliwia WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.9060.0 62.0 64.0 3 78.0 81.0 81.0 3 142.0 203.6
4 Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 54.7061.0 63.0 65.0 4 70.0 73.0 75.0 5 136.0 195.5
5 Gorniak Natalia MKS Unia 53.9058.0 62.0 63.0 5 68.0 71.0 74.0 4 132.0 191.8
6 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 54.8049.0 52.0 54.0 6 58.0 62.0 64.0 7 118.0 169.4
7 Broncel Agnieszka HKS Szopienice 53.3046.0 49.0 49.0 8 58.0 62.0 64.0 6 110.0 161.1
8 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 54.2042.0 45.0 47.0 7 57.0 60.0 62.0 8 107.0 154.8
9 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 53.3038.0 41.0 43.0 9 49.0 52.0 54.0 9 97.0 142.1
10 Drozda Kamila KS Agros 54.7040.0 43.0 43.0 11 50.0 53.0 56.0 10 93.0 133.7
11 Syjud Noela AKS Myślibórz 53.3038.0 41.0 43.0 10 45.0 50.0 55.0 11 91.0 133.3
71 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Andzelika UOLKA Ostrow 70.3080.0 84.0 87.0 1 105.0 110.0 --- 1 197.0 242.6
2 Piatkowska Martyna KS Raszyn 67.8064.0 67.0 70.0 3 88.0 92.0 96.0 2 163.0 204.7
3 Pazur Martyna MGLKS Grom 70.4065.0 68.0 71.0 2 85.0 85.0 91.0 3 162.0 199.3
4 Malecka Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 68.4055.0 60.0 65.0 4 71.0 75.0 78.0 4 135.0 168.7
5 Majewska Weronika AKS Koszalin 67.3055.0 58.0 61.0 5 65.0 68.0 70.0 5 128.0 161.4
6 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 70.2050.0 53.0 55.0 8 63.0 65.0 68.0 6 121.0 149.1
7 Michalik Julianna GKS Andaluzja 64.5047.0 51.0 54.0 9 60.0 64.0 67.0 7 118.0 152.5
8 Wypart Natalia GKS Niemce 64.8051.0 54.0 56.0 6 59.0 62.0 64.0 8 118.0 152.1
9 Twardowska Angelika MGLKS Tarpan 65.1050.0 53.0 53.0 7 60.0 64.0 64.0 9 117.0 150.4
10 Kosc Klaudia KS Agros 71.0043.0 43.0 47.0 10 55.0 59.0 62.0 10 102.0 124.9
11 Drozda Paulina KS Agros 65.5033.0 35.0 37.0 11 45.0 48.0 50.0 11 87.0 111.4
12 Turczyn Joanna 70.7032.0 34.0 36.0 12 40.0 40.0 43.0 12 74.0 90.8
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 79.2085.0 90.0 93.0 1 105.0 110.0 111.0 1 204.0 236.9
2 Kaczorowska Julia UOLKA Ostrow 76.3073.0 77.0 81.0 2 82.0 88.0 92.0 3 165.0 194.9
3 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 79.2062.0 66.0 70.0 4 83.0 89.0 100.0 2 155.0 180.0
4 Kruszewska Milena 76.3062.0 66.0 68.0 3 77.0 84.0 84.0 4 143.0 168.9
5 Matejczyk Julia GKS Andaluzja 77.0053.0 58.0 61.0 5 68.0 72.0 75.0 5 133.0 156.5
6 Lepianka Izabela 76.3033.0 36.0 39.0 6 43.0 46.0 48.0 6 85.0 100.4
87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Strojek Anna MKS Atleta 81.1075.0 75.0 77.0 1 94.0 94.0 96.0 1 173.0 198.8
2 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 83.3068.0 72.0 76.0 2 88.0 94.0 97.0 2 166.0 188.6
3 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 81.3063.0 65.0 67.0 3 70.0 73.0 76.0 4 143.0 164.1
4 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 81.1055.0 58.0 60.0 4 71.0 76.0 80.0 3 140.0 160.9
+ 87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 102.1080.0 83.0 86.0 2 100.0 104.0 108.0 1 191.0 202.2
2 Narewska Martyna UOLKA Ostrow 110.7077.0 82.0 85.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 2 190.0 197.1
3 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 105.2078.0 81.0 81.0 3 97.0 103.0 103.0 3 178.0 186.9
4 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 100.4068.0 71.0 73.0 4 82.0 87.0 91.0 4 160.0 170.2
5 Galantowicz Daria UKS Talent 106.7060.0 65.0 67.0 5 74.0 78.0 80.0 5 145.0 151.7
6 Kuczmaszewska Ewa KS Agros 98.9040.0 43.0 46.0 7 61.0 66.0 68.0 6 114.0 121.8
7 Gorka Gabriela AKS Myślibórz 102.7050.0 54.0 55.0 6 60.0 61.0 65.0 7 111.0 117.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 72


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 172