Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

39 th European Junior Championships
2011-09-10 Bukarest (ROU)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 55.95A118.0 121.0 126.0 1 139.0 142.0 149.0 1 270.0 418.6
2 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 55.92A113.0 117.0 117.0 2 132.0 137.0 146.0 2 254.0 394.0
3 Vasilev Matsarov Stefan BUL 55.98A105.0 108.0 108.0 4 131.0 135.0 141.0 3 243.0 376.6
4 Sooky Gergely HUN 55.94A100.0 105.0 108.0 5 129.0 133.0 138.0 4 238.0 369.1
5 Garcia Josue Brachi ESP 56.00A103.0 108.0 109.0 3 125.0 129.0 134.0 6 238.0 368.8
6 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.60A95.0 100.0 100.0 7 131.0 138.0 138.0 5 231.0 359.9
7 Moradov Asen BUL 55.75A100.0 104.0 106.0 6 115.0 123.0 127.0 7 231.0 359.2
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gaynutdinov Rais RUS 61.10A115.0 120.0 123.0 2 146.0 150.0 154.0 1 277.0 402.3
2 Dodoglo Iurie MDA 61.50A120.0 124.0 124.0 1 147.0 151.0 153.0 2 277.0 400.4
3 Kocum Muhammet TUR 61.70A117.0 121.0 122.0 3 146.0 148.0 154.0 3 270.0 389.4
4 Nicoara Razvan ROU 61.45A115.0 120.0 121.0 4 140.0 147.0 151.0 4 268.0 387.6
5 Terna Ion MDA 61.50A113.0 116.0 118.0 5 140.0 146.0 147.0 5 256.0 370.1
6 Lesnik Kamil POL 61.95A106.0 110.0 113.0 7 136.0 140.0 144.0 6 253.0 363.9
7 Ilie Ionut ROU 61.60A114.0 115.0 121.0 6 130.0 135.0 135.0 7 250.0 361.0
8 Bicer Berat TUR 61.80A106.0 111.0 116.0 8 135.0 141.0 141.0 9 246.0 354.4
9 Zerebkovs Artjoms LAT 61.70A105.0 110.0 113.0 9 135.0 135.0 135.0 8 245.0 353.4
10 Mari Charles FRA 60.35A100.0 105.0 107.0 10 124.0 128.0 128.0 11 233.0 341.4
Castro Victor ESP 61.80A110.0 110.0 110.0 130.0 135.0 135.0 10 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pipa Artiom MDA 68.55A135.0 138.0 140.0 2 166.0 168.0 172.0 3 308.0 413.9
2 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 68.75A134.0 137.0 140.0 3 164.0 167.0 170.0 4 307.0 411.8
3 Guliyev Firudin AZE 67.30A126.0 130.0 133.0 9 167.0 171.0 173.0 1 303.0 412.0
4 Beytula Yunder AZE 68.75A131.0 134.0 134.0 8 165.0 170.0 172.0 2 301.0 403.8
5 Brandhuber Simon GER 69.00A128.0 132.0 135.0 7 150.0 157.0 161.0 6 293.0 392.1
6 Ruzgar Suleyman TUR 68.55A130.0 135.0 136.0 10 155.0 161.0 165.0 5 291.0 391.1
7 Klim Ivan BLR 68.50A128.0 128.0 133.0 5 155.0 155.0 160.0 8 288.0 387.2
8 Rahimov Nijat AZE 68.60A132.0 132.0 138.0 6 155.0 162.0 --- 10 287.0 385.5
9 Lang Max GER 68.60A118.0 122.0 125.0 12 155.0 160.0 161.0 9 280.0 376.1
10 Pintea Alexandru Nicusor ROU 67.10B110.0 120.0 130.0 13 140.0 150.0 155.0 7 275.0 374.7
11 Berrio Dionisio ESP 68.40A125.0 130.0 130.0 11 142.0 147.0 147.0 12 267.0 359.3
12 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 68.65B110.0 115.0 120.0 15 140.0 145.0 145.0 11 260.0 349.1
13 Kaikkonen Henri FIN 68.85B100.0 106.0 --- 16 128.0 134.0 136.0 13 240.0 321.6
Mannella Pierluigi ITA 68.45B113.0 116.0 120.0 14 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Genc Halit TUR 68.60A130.0 134.0 134.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Godelli Daniel ALB 68.70A139.0 141.0 141.0 1 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sayakhov Albert RUS 76.70A146.0 151.0 156.0 1 177.0 182.0 187.0 1 338.0 424.8
2 Pulaku Hysen ALB 76.20A145.0 150.0 156.0 2 178.0 180.0 188.0 5 330.0 416.3
3 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 76.75A140.0 145.0 150.0 4 175.0 181.0 185.0 2 330.0 414.6
4 Razvan Martin Constantin ROU 74.70A144.0 144.0 148.0 3 173.0 177.0 181.0 4 329.0 419.7
5 Martasidis Antonis GRE 76.40A140.0 145.0 146.0 5 175.0 182.0 185.0 3 322.0 405.6
6 Getts Viktor RUS 76.50A138.0 141.0 141.0 6 168.0 173.0 176.0 6 314.0 395.2
7 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.95A132.0 137.0 137.0 7 168.0 173.0 175.0 7 312.0 391.4
8 Tokola Milko FIN 76.45A130.0 135.0 137.0 9 160.0 166.0 170.0 8 301.0 379.0
9 Tavadze Zuriko GEO 75.60B128.0 131.0 135.0 8 157.0 161.0 165.0 9 300.0 380.1
10 Pielieshenko Oleksandr UKR 76.30B125.0 130.0 136.0 12 155.0 160.0 167.0 10 290.0 365.5
11 Oliver Jack GBR 76.90A130.0 135.0 135.0 10 155.0 160.0 160.0 13 290.0 363.9
12 Gologan Marin MDA 76.60A125.0 125.0 130.0 13 150.0 155.0 160.0 11 285.0 358.4
13 Gurlek Oguzhan TUR 73.10B125.0 130.0 131.0 11 150.0 150.0 158.0 14 281.0 363.1
14 Ismayilov Kamran AZE 76.90B120.0 124.0 125.0 14 150.0 155.0 155.0 15 275.0 345.1
15 Parla Luca ITA 73.90B110.0 110.0 110.0 15 140.0 146.0 146.0 16 250.0 320.9
16 Loos Sander EST 76.20B105.0 105.0 109.0 16 138.0 143.0 143.0 17 243.0 306.5
Lepaul Emmanuel FRA 76.35B120.0 120.0 120.0 153.0 153.0 155.0 12 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okulov Artem RUS 81.10A150.0 155.0 158.0 1 182.0 190.0 195.0 1 353.0 430.5
2 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.50A145.0 145.0 151.0 3 184.0 187.0 194.0 2 345.0 412.1
3 Bersanau ( Bersanov ) Aliksandr BLR 84.40A153.0 158.0 159.0 2 183.0 191.0 196.0 3 344.0 411.1
4 Sroka Krystian POL 84.50A151.0 155.0 156.0 4 186.0 191.0 195.0 4 342.0 408.5
5 Guidea Marcel MDA 84.90A136.0 141.0 143.0 5 170.0 174.0 178.0 5 321.0 382.5
6 Gospodinov Vasil BUL 84.65A140.0 144.0 145.0 7 168.0 173.0 177.0 6 313.0 373.5
7 Kudzik Philip GER 84.65A137.0 142.0 145.0 6 165.0 170.0 175.0 7 312.0 372.4
8 Soma Filippo ITA 84.60A127.0 133.0 136.0 8 163.0 168.0 171.0 8 301.0 359.3
9 Huseynov Mirhuseyn AZE 84.50B125.0 130.0 133.0 11 152.0 165.0 168.0 9 295.0 352.4
10 Sahin Ugur TUR 84.80A125.0 131.0 136.0 9 155.0 160.0 165.0 11 291.0 347.0
11 Yildirim Ihsan TUR 84.40A130.0 135.0 136.0 10 150.0 155.0 160.0 10 290.0 346.6
12 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 84.55B121.0 126.0 126.0 12 152.0 157.0 157.0 12 283.0 337.9
13 Sedlacek Petr CZE 84.75B117.0 121.0 123.0 13 146.0 151.0 153.0 14 276.0 329.2
14 Darville Simon Kastbjerg DEN 84.95B117.0 121.0 123.0 14 147.0 151.0 154.0 13 275.0 327.6
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kosov Aleksej RUS 92.90A160.0 167.0 173.0 1 185.0 191.0 195.0 5 364.0 416.2
2 Cobzariu Leonard ROU 93.70A155.0 161.0 162.0 2 190.0 191.0 195.0 3 357.0 406.8
3 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 90.95A154.0 154.0 157.0 4 190.0 198.0 200.0 1 355.0 409.7
4 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 92.45A155.0 160.0 161.0 3 189.0 193.0 194.0 4 355.0 406.8
5 Reva Kostyantyn UKR 93.05A150.0 155.0 155.0 5 185.0 191.0 196.0 2 346.0 395.4
6 Jurecek Jakub CZE 92.25A135.0 139.0 142.0 6 173.0 178.0 182.0 6 324.0 371.6
7 Gasior Jiri CZE 89.50B130.0 133.0 136.0 8 164.0 168.0 171.0 7 307.0 356.9
8 Gasparotto Mauro ITA 93.05B127.0 132.0 136.0 9 158.0 165.0 171.0 8 307.0 350.8
9 Orosz Imre HUN 93.20A135.0 138.0 140.0 7 160.0 165.0 168.0 9 303.0 346.0
10 Strasser Simon AUT 92.15B117.0 121.0 122.0 11 141.0 150.0 150.0 11 272.0 312.1
11 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.70B118.0 118.0 121.0 13 153.0 156.0 --- 10 271.0 308.8
Svensson Oscar SWE 88.25B--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Abo Al Aradat Soltan ISR 91.95B117.0 121.0 122.0 12 136.0 136.0 136.0 --- 0.0
Zeinlinger Andreas AUT 93.45A133.0 138.0 138.0 10 171.0 171.0 171.0 --- 0.0
Noto Pietro Giovanni ITA 93.80A140.0 141.0 142.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 102.55A162.0 162.0 165.0 1 200.0 207.0 215.0 1 372.0 409.1
2 Tkachenko Oleksandr UKR 104.15A157.0 163.0 163.0 3 193.0 201.0 208.0 2 358.0 391.6
3 Jurecki Pawel POL 103.95A155.0 160.0 163.0 2 181.0 185.0 186.0 4 348.0 380.9
4 Pylypenko Vasyl UKR 104.65A143.0 147.0 151.0 5 182.0 182.0 186.0 3 337.0 368.0
5 Yuksel Yasin GER 99.95A145.0 150.0 150.0 6 175.0 180.0 181.0 5 325.0 360.9
6 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 100.30A153.0 155.0 155.0 4 164.0 170.0 175.0 6 325.0 360.4
7 Ciupak Piotr POL 94.40A135.0 140.0 143.0 7 160.0 165.0 170.0 7 305.0 346.4
8 Litvinov David ISR 103.75A115.0 122.0 122.0 8 130.0 140.0 145.0 8 262.0 287.0
Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 102.55A155.0 156.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Magris Riccardo ITA 103.35A125.0 125.0 125.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 141.40A175.0 180.0 185.0 1 205.0 212.0 217.0 1 402.0 407.9
2 Minasyan Gor ARM 136.00A172.0 178.0 179.0 2 202.0 210.0 216.0 2 395.0 403.2
3 Abuyev Magomed RUS 126.35A170.0 170.0 178.0 3 205.0 212.0 224.0 3 390.0 403.8
4 Kochanski Martin POL 114.30A158.0 162.0 166.0 4 193.0 197.0 205.0 4 367.0 389.7
5 Ponomarev Valentin RUS 126.60A157.0 161.0 163.0 5 188.0 193.0 196.0 5 357.0 369.5
6 Bolturk Yunus Emre TUR 114.60A140.0 147.0 152.0 6 170.0 180.0 185.0 7 327.0 347.0
7 Di Salvo Manlio ITA 119.50A136.0 142.0 146.0 7 180.0 185.0 186.0 6 327.0 343.1
8 Petrov Konstadin BUL 134.55A125.0 130.0 132.0 10 170.0 176.0 180.0 8 306.0 313.0
9 Ruiz Juan Carlos ESP 117.00A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 160.0 165.0 170.0 10 305.0 321.8
10 Bijelic Silvio CRO 128.55A125.0 125.0 131.0 9 167.0 171.0 171.0 9 302.0 311.6


Weightlifters: 100
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5961