Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

20 th European Junior Championships
2011-09-10 Bukares (ROU)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Andries Ramona Elena ROU 47.96A75.0 79.0 80.0 1 94.0 96.0 96.0 1 175.0 267.5
2 Okur Saziye TUR 45.08A73.0 75.0 78.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 2 173.0 279.8
3 Feledyn Katarzyna POL 47.76A63.0 63.0 65.0 4 82.0 84.0 85.0 3 150.0 230.1
4 Bonnamant Melanie FRA 47.64A63.0 63.0 65.0 3 81.0 83.0 84.0 4 148.0 227.6
5 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 47.96A62.0 64.0 66.0 5 78.0 83.0 84.0 6 142.0 217.0
6 Powell Hannah Louise GBR 44.34A56.0 59.0 62.0 7 76.0 79.0 81.0 5 138.0 226.7
7 Draganova Natalia BUL 48.00A58.0 60.0 63.0 6 75.0 77.0 78.0 7 138.0 210.8
8 Berki Lilla HUN 47.54A48.0 51.0 53.0 8 60.0 62.0 64.0 8 113.0 174.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iovu Cristina AZE 51.70A83.0 87.0 90.0 1 98.0 103.0 105.0 1 195.0 279.6
2 Lubina Mariia RUS 52.66A73.0 77.0 80.0 3 93.0 97.0 101.0 3 181.0 255.8
3 Maximova Ksenia RUS 53.00A79.0 83.0 86.0 2 95.0 97.0 98.0 4 181.0 254.5
4 Tseveleva Darya BLR 52.46B69.0 69.0 75.0 6 88.0 94.0 94.0 5 169.0 239.5
5 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 52.48A71.0 71.0 76.0 4 90.0 94.0 94.0 7 166.0 235.2
6 Tites Georgiana ROU 53.00A67.0 71.0 74.0 7 90.0 91.0 91.0 6 165.0 232.0
7 Lorentz Manon FRA 52.62A73.0 76.0 77.0 5 84.0 88.0 90.0 8 164.0 231.9
8 Ivanova Maya BUL 52.92B63.0 66.0 68.0 8 80.0 84.0 86.0 11 150.0 211.1
9 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 52.66B63.0 65.0 66.0 10 80.0 83.0 83.0 12 148.0 209.1
10 Barrera Alba Cecilia ESP 52.90B62.0 65.0 65.0 12 80.0 80.0 84.0 10 146.0 205.6
11 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.24B62.0 62.0 65.0 9 77.0 80.0 82.0 13 145.0 206.2
12 Vasileva Silvia BUL 52.86B60.0 64.0 66.0 11 65.0 72.0 72.0 15 129.0 181.7
13 Sasarakova Terezia SVK 52.88B51.0 54.0 56.0 13 64.0 68.0 70.0 14 124.0 174.6
Lombardo Jennifer ITA 52.12A72.0 72.0 72.0 85.0 90.0 93.0 9 --- 0.0
Coban Aysegul TUR 52.70A76.0 76.0 76.0 98.0 102.0 104.0 2 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aleeva Tatiana RUS 57.48A85.0 89.0 91.0 1 105.0 108.0 111.0 2 202.0 267.1
2 Kolas Natallia BLR 56.88A82.0 82.0 85.0 5 105.0 108.0 111.0 1 196.0 261.2
3 Bril Liudmila BLR 57.08A84.0 88.0 90.0 2 100.0 106.0 106.0 3 196.0 260.5
4 Cetinturk Emine TUR 56.98A83.0 85.0 86.0 4 100.0 105.0 107.0 4 191.0 254.2
5 Molie Madalina Bianca ROU 57.52A82.0 86.0 87.0 3 102.0 102.0 107.0 6 189.0 249.8
6 Samuelyan Alla ARM 57.36A75.0 75.0 77.0 7 105.0 110.0 110.0 5 182.0 241.1
7 Cakal Eda TUR 57.88A75.0 75.0 78.0 6 100.0 105.0 105.0 7 178.0 234.2
8 Huguenot Aurore FRA 57.28A72.0 72.0 74.0 8 83.0 86.0 88.0 8 162.0 214.8
9 Russo Giorgia ITA 55.88A65.0 68.0 70.0 10 82.0 86.0 88.0 9 154.0 207.9
10 Pascutto Martina ITA 56.50A65.0 68.0 70.0 11 75.0 75.0 80.0 10 143.0 191.5
11 Gasiorova Hana CZE 54.82A60.0 63.0 63.0 12 68.0 72.0 75.0 11 132.0 180.8
Kelar Anastasiia UKR 57.20A73.0 73.0 75.0 9 92.0 92.0 92.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lepsa Irina ROU 62.70A91.0 95.0 95.0 1 110.0 116.0 116.0 2 211.0 263.1
2 Pachabut Darya BLR 61.70A90.0 94.0 96.0 2 105.0 109.0 116.0 4 203.0 255.8
3 Kaneva Marina RUS 62.65A85.0 90.0 90.0 4 108.0 113.0 116.0 1 201.0 250.8
4 Okumus Neslihan TUR 62.55A86.0 90.0 90.0 3 104.0 107.0 110.0 3 200.0 249.8
5 Lyubenowa Plamena BUL 60.10A80.0 81.0 82.0 6 95.0 100.0 --- 5 182.0 233.3
6 Martinez Irene ESP 62.15A80.0 83.0 85.0 5 93.0 93.0 93.0 6 176.0 220.7
7 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 62.05A75.0 79.0 81.0 7 91.0 96.0 97.0 7 170.0 213.4
8 Szilagyi Kinga HUN 61.90A73.0 76.0 76.0 8 84.0 87.0 90.0 8 163.0 204.9
9 Zahner Salome FRA 62.15A70.0 73.0 73.0 9 83.0 86.0 86.0 9 153.0 191.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaya Figen TUR 67.90A87.0 89.0 91.0 2 110.0 113.0 116.0 1 204.0 242.5
2 Lobanova Svetlana RUS 69.00A91.0 91.0 92.0 1 108.0 112.0 116.0 2 204.0 240.3
3 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 68.80A84.0 86.0 88.0 3 105.0 109.0 112.0 4 197.0 232.5
4 Kruczynska Milena POL 68.70A78.0 81.0 83.0 4 103.0 106.0 108.0 5 189.0 223.2
5 Marcovici Andreea ROU 63.50A80.0 85.0 85.0 5 93.0 97.0 98.0 6 178.0 220.2
6 Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 63.90A73.0 77.0 80.0 6 92.0 97.0 98.0 7 175.0 215.6
7 Zakir Aysel BUL 63.85A65.0 68.0 73.0 7 80.0 86.0 93.0 8 154.0 189.8
Demirel Hatice TUR 67.60A80.0 82.0 82.0 106.0 109.0 112.0 3 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zubova Olga RUS 71.30A98.0 101.0 103.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.0 1 238.0 275.5
2 Kozenko Ganna UKR 73.40A95.0 98.0 100.0 2 117.0 121.0 125.0 2 221.0 252.1
3 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 73.85A95.0 95.0 98.0 4 115.0 121.0 127.0 3 216.0 245.7
4 Schroth Nina GER 72.80A93.0 97.0 99.0 3 105.0 109.0 112.0 4 208.0 238.3
5 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 74.85A86.0 89.0 92.0 5 105.0 105.0 107.0 5 196.0 221.5
6 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 73.95A77.0 77.0 77.0 6 95.0 95.0 100.0 6 177.0 201.2
7 Czorba Katalin HUN 74.40A71.0 74.0 78.0 7 82.0 86.0 90.0 7 160.0 181.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aanei Andreea ROU 102.45A98.0 103.0 --- 1 112.0 112.0 116.0 2 215.0 219.1
2 Dimitrova Marina BUL 91.55A80.0 85.0 90.0 2 105.0 115.0 118.0 1 208.0 217.7
3 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 75.15A82.0 85.0 87.0 3 94.0 100.0 100.0 3 176.0 198.5
4 Szucs Petra HUN 76.10A73.0 76.0 80.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 170.0 190.7


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5140