Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

23 rd European Junior Championships
1995-06-16 Beer Sheva (ISR)


54 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Artuc Sedat TUR 53.80A100.0 105.0 110.0 1 125.0 135.0 140.0 1 250.0 414.5
2 Tamas Marius ROU 53.20A92.5 100.0 100.0 2 107.5 112.5 120.0 2 212.5 356.8
3 Tancsics Laszlo HUN 51.00A85.0 90.0 92.5 3 105.0 110.0 110.0 3 200.0 352.6
4 Patti Michelangelo ITA 53.80A90.0 90.0 90.0 4 107.5 112.5 112.5 4 197.5 327.4
59 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bortkov Aleksei RUS 58.90A120.0 120.0 122.5 2 142.5 147.5 147.5 2 267.5 402.8
2 Georgiev Stefan BUL 58.70A115.0 120.0 122.5 1 145.0 145.0 150.0 3 265.0 400.4
3 Natusiewicz Wojciech POL 58.70A110.0 115.0 117.5 3 142.5 147.5 150.0 4 260.0 392.9
4 Palionka Anatoli UKR 58.80A112.5 117.5 117.5 4 142.5 147.5 150.0 1 260.0 392.2
5 Kiligaridis Tilemachos GRE 58.70A100.0 100.0 105.0 7 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 235.0 355.1
6 Coassin Francesc ITA 58.90A100.0 105.0 110.0 5 120.0 120.0 122.5 8 227.5 342.6
7 Padreno Laurent FRA 58.30A95.0 102.5 102.5 6 120.0 125.0 125.0 9 222.5 338.5
8 Portillo Medrano Alfonso ESP 55.30A92.5 97.5 97.5 8 122.5 127.5 127.5 7 220.0 353.9
9 Atmaca Ismail TUR 58.30A95.0 95.0 100.0 10 120.0 125.0 130.0 6 220.0 334.7
10 Zola Nunzio Graziano ITA 58.20A95.0 100.0 100.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 10 210.0 320.1
11 Shavalov Anatoli ISR 57.90A82.5 87.5 90.0 11 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 197.5 302.6
12 Healy Wayne IRL 58.20A85.0 85.0 85.0 12 110.0 115.0 115.0 12 195.0 297.2
64 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arslan Yasin TUR 63.20A127.5 127.5 132.5 1 155.0 155.0 160.0 2 287.5 404.5
2 Ciharean Marius ROU 63.65A127.5 127.5 127.5 3 152.5 157.5 160.0 1 285.0 398.4
3 Sarov Valentin BUL 63.60A120.0 125.0 127.5 2 150.0 155.0 15.0 6 277.5 388.2
4 Kirakossian Artyom ARM 63.30A115.0 120.0 122.5 7 147.5 152.5 155.0 3 272.5 382.8
5 Mkrtchian Mamikon RUS 63.60A122.5 127.5 127.5 6 145.0 150.0 157.5 5 272.5 381.2
6 Takac Martin CZE 63.40A120.0 125.0 127.5 4 140.0 145.0 150.0 7 270.0 378.8
7 Kalkanli Murat TUR 63.70A110.0 117.5 117.5 8 145.0 152.5 155.0 4 270.0 377.1
8 Holler Werner AUT 63.00A117.5 122.5 125.0 5 137.5 142.5 147.5 8 265.0 373.9
9 Magrin Lucas FRA 62.70A115.0 115.0 120.0 11 140.0 150.0 150.0 9 255.0 361.4
10 Podser Milos CZE 63.80A110.0 115.0 117.5 9 135.0 135.0 140.0 10 252.5 352.2
11 Ernault Romuald FRA 62.60A110.0 115.0 120.0 10 132.5 140.0 140.0 11 247.5 351.3
12 Gozalan Daviv ISR 63.50A87.5 92.5 92.5 13 115.0 115.0 122.5 12 215.0 301.2
13 Roberts Arfon GBR 63.30A92.5 97.5 97.5 12 110.0 115.0 120.0 13 212.5 298.5
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krasnyi Vladimir RUS 69.90A137.5 142.5 145.0 2 172.5 177.5 183.0 1 320.0 413.0
2 Spirou Christos GRE 69.10A137.5 142.5 145.0 1 170.0 170.0 175.0 3 312.5 407.0
3 Perepetchonov Oleg RUS 69.60A140.0 145.0 145.0 3 172.5 175.0 175.0 2 312.5 404.7
4 Melikyan Arsen ARM 69.90A132.5 137.5 140.0 4 160.0 167.5 170.0 5 307.5 396.8
5 Ivanov Andrei BUL 69.70A130.0 135.0 137.5 5 167.5 172.5 172.5 4 305.0 394.5
6 Smolka Arkadiusz POL 69.20A135.0 140.0 140.0 6 160.0 170.0 172.5 6 295.0 383.8
7 Auque Stephane FRA 69.80A122.5 122.5 122.5 8 150.0 157.5 162.5 7 280.0 361.8
8 Lolis Sotiris GRE 68.60A115.0 120.0 125.0 9 150.0 155.0 160.0 8 275.0 360.3
9 Cetin Fatih TUR 70.00A120.0 125.0 125.0 10 147.5 152.5 --- 9 267.5 344.8
10 Guman Viktor SVK 68.70A125.0 130.0 130.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 11 265.0 346.8
11 Wachet Robert AUT 69.10A115.0 120.0 120.0 11 140.0 145.0 145.0 10 260.0 338.6
Milman Jevgeni ISR 69.30A125.0 125.0 125.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Corradini Massimiliano ITA 69.40A110.0 115.0 115.0 12 --- --- --- --- 0.0
76 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Filimonov Sergei RUS 75.40A150.0 155.0 155.0 1 180.0 185.0 192.5 1 347.5 423.8
2 Ilie Razvan ROU 75.50A150.0 155.0 157.5 2 177.5 187.5 187.5 2 327.5 399.0
3 Gardev Georgi BUL 75.60A140.0 140.0 142.5 3 165.0 170.0 175.0 4 312.5 380.4
4 Szypkowski Marko GER 74.90A130.0 135.0 140.0 5 165.0 170.0 175.0 3 305.0 373.7
5 Rytkowski Mariusz POL 75.00A130.0 135.0 140.0 4 160.0 160.0 167.5 5 300.0 367.2
6 Olsen Tommy NOR 75.70A117.5 122.5 122.5 7 150.0 155.0 160.0 6 277.5 337.5
7 Vitsaras Giorgos GRE 75.60A120.0 125.0 127.5 6 145.0 150.0 150.0 10 270.0 328.6
8 Mandat Jiri CZE 74.30A115.0 120.0 120.0 10 145.0 150.0 155.0 7 265.0 326.6
9 Goswell Andrew GBR 74.70A117.5 122.5 122.5 8 147.5 152.5 152.5 9 265.0 325.3
10 Messias Marco POR 72.80A110.0 115.0 117.5 9 142.5 147.5 150.0 8 262.5 328.3
11 Feller Alexander ISR 75.30A105.0 110.0 115.0 11 130.0 137.5 137.5 11 240.0 292.9
12 Krcmar Bojan YUG 74.70A90.0 100.0 100.0 12 110.0 117.5 120.0 12 207.5 254.7
83 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nikolov Svetoslav BUL 82.60A145.0 150.0 155.0 4 190.0 197.5 --- 1 352.5 405.3
2 Asanidze Georgi-Leonidov GEO 82.20A157.5 162.5 162.5 1 187.5 187.5 192.5 2 350.0 403.6
3 Bozouk Pavel BLR 82.10A150.0 155.0 155.0 3 185.0 190.0 190.0 3 340.0 392.4
4 Drzazga Tadeusz POL 82.40A152.5 157.5 157.5 2 180.0 185.0 185.0 4 337.5 388.6
5 Tlehuzes Nurbi RUS 81.60A150.0 155.0 155.0 5 177.5 187.5 187.5 6 327.5 379.3
6 Bazinas Dionysis GRE 82.60A135.0 145.0 145.0 6 165.0 175.0 180.0 5 325.0 373.7
7 Griffin Leon GBR 80.90A135.0 140.0 142.5 7 175.0 185.0 185.0 7 315.0 366.8
8 Schnirpel Jan GER 81.30A132.5 137.5 140.0 8 160.0 165.0 170.0 9 305.0 354.0
9 Aynacioglu Salim TUR 81.00A125.0 130.0 130.0 9 155.0 160.0 165.0 8 295.0 343.2
10 Larsson Daniel SWE 80.70A125.0 130.0 130.0 11 150.0 155.0 160.0 10 280.0 326.5
11 Earwicker Robert GBR 83.00A117.5 122.5 125.0 12 147.5 152.5 157.5 11 275.0 315.3
Papo Pascal FRA 82.40A125.0 130.0 132.5 10 175.0 175.0 175.0 --- 0.0
Papadopoulos Theocharis GRE 82.70A130.0 130.0 130.0 150.0 155.0 155.0 12 --- 0.0
91 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Paspolov Ilian BUL 90.90A150.0 150.0 155.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 1 350.0 382.6
2 Pissarevski Gleb RUS 85.50A152.5 157.5 157.5 1 182.5 187.5 192.5 3 345.0 389.0
3 Alpak Abdulaziz TUR 88.00A145.0 150.0 152.5 3 182.5 187.5 190.0 2 342.5 380.4
4 Haralambie Gheorghe ROU 89.40A145.0 150.0 155.0 5 182.5 187.5 192.5 4 337.5 371.9
5 Kleszcz Grzegorz POL 90.50A145.0 150.0 152.5 6 182.5 187.5 195.0 5 337.5 369.7
6 Pisanets Alexander UKR 90.40A152.5 157.5 157.5 4 182.5 187.5 190.0 6 335.0 367.1
7 Juhasz Istvan HUN 87.60A142.5 142.5 147.5 7 175.0 180.0 180.0 7 322.5 359.0
8 Puski Istvan HUN 90.40A142.5 147.5 147.5 8 175.0 180.0 185.0 8 322.5 353.4
9 Modig Kristofer SWE 90.90A127.5 132.5 137.5 9 167.5 170.0 175.0 10 302.5 330.6
10 McQueen Delroy GBR 88.70A120.0 125.0 130.0 11 165.0 170.0 175.0 9 300.0 331.8
11 Guest David GBR 88.60A110.0 117.5 120.0 12 135.0 135.0 135.0 11 255.0 282.2
Dimitris Seirandidis GRE 83.40A125.0 125.0 130.0 10 157.5 157.5 157.5 --- 0.0
Mazur Jorg GER 88.40A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kovalenko Oleg UKR 90.50A147.5 147.5 147.5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
99 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chichliannikov Evgeni RUS 98.90A170.0 170.0 175.0 1 195.0 200.0 210.0 1 385.0 406.3
2 Ivanovski Viacheslav RUS 98.40A162.5 170.0 175.0 2 190.0 200.0 210.0 2 370.0 391.2
3 Lepszy Piotr POL 97.50A145.0 150.0 155.0 4 187.5 190.0 195.0 3 340.0 360.7
4 Khomovsky Alexander UKR 95.90A150.0 155.0 157.5 3 180.0 180.0 185.0 5 335.0 357.7
5 Rohde Andre GER 94.30A135.0 140.0 145.0 5 170.0 175.0 180.0 4 325.0 349.5
6 Tamton Peter HUN 91.10A140.0 145.0 145.0 6 167.5 172.5 172.5 7 307.5 335.8
7 Vitsaras Efthimios GRE 98.30A130.0 135.0 137.5 8 165.0 170.0 170.0 8 300.0 317.3
8 Jeanne Julien FRA 91.10A132.5 134.5 140.0 9 162.5 167.5 167.5 9 297.0 324.3
9 Boer Moreno ITA 96.70A125.0 130.0 135.0 7 160.0 165.0 165.0 11 295.0 314.0
10 Yule Stuart GBR 91.80A125.0 130.0 132.5 10 155.0 160.0 162.5 10 290.0 315.6
11 Goktas Gokhan TUR 91.30A120.0 130.0 130.0 11 150.0 155.0 155.0 12 275.0 300.0
Stavros Magoulas GRE 91.10A117.5 117.5 117.5 150.0 155.0 155.0 13 --- 0.0
Kelemen Zsolt HUN 98.50A140.0 140.0 140.0 170.0 177.5 182.5 6 --- 0.0
108 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chikov Marin BUL 106.70A170.0 175.0 177.5 1 200.0 205.0 210.0 1 387.5 399.2
2 Titov Alexander RUS 104.90A165.0 170.0 175.0 2 197.5 207.5 207.5 3 367.5 380.4
3 Salem Jaber Saeed QAT 106.10A160.0 165.0 165.0 4 192.5 200.0 210.0 2 360.0 371.4
4 Krzywanski Robert POL 107.30A152.5 157.5 162.5 3 190.0 197.5 200.0 4 360.0 370.3
5 Wysocki Piotr POL 103.50A150.0 155.0 160.0 5 187.5 195.0 195.0 5 342.5 355.9
6 Tecedor Aguinaga Jon ESP 107.10A140.0 140.0 145.0 6 180.0 185.0 185.0 6 325.0 334.4
7 Celik Huseyin TUR 99.10A120.0 130.0 132.5 7 155.0 165.0 170.0 7 297.5 313.7
+ 108 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sobotka Petr CZE 139.50A170.0 175.0 178.0 1 210.0 215.0 215.0 1 388.0 388.0
2 Pavlov Pavel BUL 142.00A170.0 175.0 180.0 2 210.0 215.0 215.0 2 385.0 385.0
3 Guclu Sezgin TUR 131.20A170.0 170.0 178.0 3 200.0 207.5 212.5 3 377.5 377.5
4 Naniev Batraz RUS 112.70A165.0 165.0 165.0 4 190.0 200.0 205.0 4 370.0 376.2
5 Khachatryan Sos ARM 162.50A162.5 167.5 167.5 5 202.5 210.0 210.0 5 365.0 365.0
6 Zlatkov Anton BUL 120.30A155.0 155.0 160.0 6 190.0 197.5 197.5 7 350.0 352.1
7 Kowalski Krzysztof POL 117.20A140.0 145.0 150.0 7 180.0 185.0 190.0 6 340.0 343.3


Weightlifters: 108
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5299