Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

28 th European Junior Championships
2000-10-12 Rijeka (CRO)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lukanin Vladislav RUS 55.90A110.0 115.0 117.5 1 135.0 140.0 142.5 1 260.0 411.1
2 Akti Gulbeyj TUR 55.80A150.0 105.0 110.0 4 130.0 135.0 140.0 2 250.0 396.0
3 Saja Carmelo ITA 55.40A107.5 107.5 112.5 2 125.0 130.0 132.5 5 242.5 387.0
4 Okzus Mehmet TUR 55.60A105.0 110.0 112.5 3 125.0 132.5 135.0 3 242.5 385.6
5 Stoyanov Yassen BUL 55.60A100.0 105.0 107.5 7 125.0 130.0 132.5 4 232.5 369.7
6 Cornetta Giuliano ITA 55.50A102.5 102.5 107.5 6 125.0 130.0 130.0 6 227.5 362.4
7 Manolov Demir BUL 55.40A97.5 102.5 105.0 5 117.5 122.5 122.5 7 225.0 359.1
8 Chatzidis Alexandros GRE 55.40A95.0 95.0 95.0 8 115.0 120.0 120.0 8 210.0 335.2
9 Slaby Petr CZE 55.00A82.5 85.0 87.5 11 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 195.0 313.6
10 Pichler Mario AUT 55.00A82.5 82.5 87.5 10 105.0 105.0 105.0 10 192.5 309.6
11 Davies Robert GBR 55.60A80.0 85.0 85.0 12 102.5 107.5 107.5 11 182.5 290.2
12 Susanj Milos CRO 56.00A77.5 80.0 82.5 13 95.0 97.5 100.0 12 177.5 280.1
Adam Robert HUN 57.70A90.0 95.0 97.5 9 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arslan Emrah TUR 61.30A115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 152.5 152.5 1 270.0 390.0
2 Stoica Stanel ROU 61.80A110.0 115.0 117.5 2 130.0 130.0 135.0 5 252.5 362.0
3 Sanocki Boguslaw POL 61.40A105.0 110.0 110.0 6 140.0 145.0 147.5 2 250.0 360.5
4 Somlea Sorin ROU 61.50A110.0 115.0 117.5 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 250.0 360.0
5 Sanfilippo Alexander ITA 61.80A110.0 112.5 112.5 4 130.0 135.0 140.0 6 245.0 351.2
6 Sumegi Zoltan HUN 61.50A100.0 100.0 105.0 9 130.0 135.0 135.0 4 235.0 338.4
7 Liontos Thomas GRE 61.00A100.0 105.0 107.5 5 120.0 127.5 127.5 7 232.5 337.3
8 Kuusisto Mikko FIN 61.60A102.5 102.5 107.5 7 127.5 132.5 132.5 9 230.0 330.7
9 Dub Zbynek CZE 61.40A95.0 100.0 100.0 8 122.5 127.5 132.5 8 227.5 328.1
10 Estarlik Emilio ESP 61.60A95.0 100.0 100.0 10 115.0 115.0 120.0 10 210.0 301.9
11 Middleton Mark GBR 61.80A85.0 90.0 90.0 11 105.0 105.0 105.0 11 190.0 272.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan TUR 68.40A137.5 140.0 142.5 1 165.0 175.0 177.5 1 320.0 420.4
2 Lavreniuk Yuriy UKR 68.50A135.0 140.0 142.5 2 155.0 160.0 160.0 4 297.5 390.4
3 Szasz Kalman ROU 68.40A125.0 130.0 132.5 3 155.0 160.0 165.0 2 292.5 384.3
4 Slavov Slav BUL 68.40A120.0 125.0 130.0 4 150.0 157.5 157.5 3 282.5 371.2
5 Suywens Samuel FRA 68.70A115.0 120.0 120.0 5 137.5 142.5 147.5 5 262.5 343.7
6 Neufeld Jakob GER 63.50A110.0 115.0 117.5 6 130.0 135.0 137.5 6 255.0 356.7
7 Skifueld Trono NOR 68.80A102.5 107.5 110.0 10 130.0 135.0 137.5 7 245.0 320.4
8 Kheela Singh Inogrjit GBR 68.70A105.0 110.0 115.0 9 132.5 137.5 137.5 8 242.5 317.5
9 Zejdlik Zdenko SVK 67.60A110.0 110.0 110.0 8 125.0 130.0 135.0 9 240.0 318.3
10 Causer Michael GBR 67.90A92.5 97.5 100.0 11 120.0 125.0 127.5 10 225.0 297.4
11 Laljek Slavko SLO 68.70A70.0 70.0 75.0 13 95.0 95.0 95.0 11 170.0 222.6
Van Dam Willem NED 66.00A80.0 82.5 85.0 12 92.5 92.5 92.5 --- 0.0
Bizzarro Ivan Luigi ITA 68.50A117.5 122.5 122.5 7 140.0 140.0 140.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sunar Erdal TUR 76.10A150.0 152.5 155.0 1 180.0 186.0 186.0 1 341.0 414.1
2 Christoforidis Christos GRE 76.10A145.0 150.0 150.0 3 180.0 182.5 182.5 3 332.5 403.8
3 Oksala Ali FIN 76.80A145.0 145.0 145.0 6 180.0 185.5 190.0 2 330.5 398.9
4 Cubuk Bekir TUR 76.10A145.0 147.5 152.5 4 180.0 180.0 180.0 4 327.5 397.8
5 Erchov Viatcheslav RUS 75.60A145.0 150.0 155.0 2 165.0 170.0 175.0 7 320.0 390.4
6 Ivannikov Nikolai RUS 76.00A135.0 135.0 140.0 7 160.0 170.0 177.5 5 317.5 385.9
7 Kovalchuk Vasyl UKR 76.10A130.0 135.0 140.0 10 170.0 175.0 180.0 6 310.0 376.5
8 Markoulas Giorgos GRE 75.40A137.5 137.5 142.5 8 167.5 172.5 172.5 9 305.0 372.8
9 Dyderski Dominki Lukasz POL 74.70A130.0 135.0 135.0 12 167.5 172.5 172.5 8 297.5 365.9
10 Braun Andrej GER 75.90A132.5 137.5 140.0 9 160.0 160.0 160.0 11 297.5 362.0
11 Gorczyczewski Karol POL 73.70A125.0 125.0 130.0 11 155.0 160.0 165.0 10 290.0 360.1
12 Belloi Antonio ITA 76.70A125.0 125.0 130.0 13 155.0 160.0 160.0 12 280.0 338.3
13 Kolossovski Pavel ISR 76.90A112.5 120.0 125.0 14 140.0 147.5 152.5 13 277.5 334.7
14 Hawkins Robert GBR 75.70A105.0 110.0 115.0 17 145.0 150.0 150.0 14 260.0 316.9
15 Peiro Alejandro ESP 72.90A110.0 115.0 120.0 15 135.0 142.5 145.0 16 250.0 312.9
16 Havlicek Peter SVK 76.00A107.5 107.5 107.5 18 135.0 140.0 145.0 15 247.5 300.9
17 Tomlinson William GBR 74.20A105.0 110.0 115.0 16 135.0 140.0 140.0 17 245.0 302.8
18 Grell Michal SVK 75.00A95.0 100.0 105.0 19 120.0 125.0 125.0 18 220.0 269.9
19 Bertagnin Petar CRO 75.50A80.0 85.0 87.5 20 105.0 110.0 112.5 19 200.0 244.2
20 Sepcic Dalibor CRO 76.70A85.0 90.0 92.5 21 105.0 105.0 110.0 20 190.0 229.5
Raducanu Ionel ROU 76.40A140.0 145.0 147.5 5 180.0 180.0 182.5 --- 0.0
Palkhovski Siarhei BLR 76.50A145.0 145.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iarkin Vladislaw RUS 84.20A155.0 160.0 162.5 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 1 360.0 410.8
2 Bachvarov Todor BUL 83.80A152.5 157.5 160.0 1 185.0 190.0 190.0 2 350.0 400.5
3 Calancea Valeriu ROM 83.80A155.0 155.0 155.0 3 190.0 197.5 205.0 3 345.0 394.8
4 Elmali Reyhan TUR 84.00A150.0 155.0 155.0 4 185.0 192.5 192.5 4 340.0 388.5
5 Papadopoulos Kostantinos GRE 83.70A142.5 147.5 147.5 5 172.5 177.5 182.5 5 320.0 366.4
6 Kovacs Roland HUN 83.70A135.0 140.0 145.0 6 170.0 175.0 175.0 6 310.0 355.0
7 Osthus Orjan NOR 84.70A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 160.0 167.5 167.5 8 307.5 349.8
8 Trojcak Pavol SVK 84.30A135.0 135.0 140.0 9 170.0 175.0 175.0 7 305.0 347.8
9 Kruisselbrink Rik NED 79.70A117.5 122.5 122.5 11 142.5 147.5 152.5 10 270.0 318.2
10 Hawkins Richard GBR 83.10A110.0 115.0 115.0 12 150.0 157.5 157.5 9 265.0 304.7
11 Rieder Marcel SUI 83.90A107.5 112.5 112.5 13 130.0 135.0 140.0 11 242.5 277.3
Sipos Szilveszter HUN 84.40A130.0 135.0 137.5 10 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Konstantinidis Vasileios GRE 84.60A140.0 140.0 140.0 7 170.0 170.0 170.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolecki Szymon POL 93.60A160.0 160.0 167.5 1 202.5 212.5 --- 1 380.0 411.6
2 Bratan Evgheni HUN 92.80A157.5 162.5 165.0 2 195.0 200.0 202.5 2 367.5 399.5
3 Bayam Talat TUR 91.90A157.5 162.5 165.0 3 195.0 200.0 202.5 3 362.5 395.8
4 Garipis Konstantinos GRE 92.90A155.0 160.0 162.5 5 192.5 200.0 205.0 4 360.0 391.2
5 Orlov Anatoly UKR 93.80A152.5 157.5 165.0 6 175.0 182.5 190.0 7 347.5 376.0
6 Tataru Aurel ROU 90.40A147.5 152.5 155.0 7 185.0 192.5 197.5 5 345.0 379.6
7 Tashbulatov Marsel RUS 91.90A155.0 160.0 162.5 4 185.0 185.0 195.0 8 345.0 376.7
8 Steiner Matthias AUT 92.70A140.0 142.5 145.0 9 170.0 177.5 182.5 9 320.0 348.1
9 Kiss Mike GER 93.20A137.5 142.5 145.0 8 167.5 172.5 175.0 10 320.0 347.2
10 Foriel Nicolas FRA 92.00A132.5 132.5 137.5 11 165.0 170.0 175.0 11 307.5 335.6
11 Gronnevik Geir NOR 92.30A135.0 140.0 140.0 12 160.0 167.5 175.0 12 302.5 329.6
12 Andersson Lars SWE 93.50A135.0 140.0 140.0 10 162.5 170.0 170.0 13 302.5 327.8
13 Lindanger Kjetil NOR 87.40A122.5 122.5 122.5 13 145.0 150.0 155.0 14 277.5 310.4
Merx Marcel NED 87.90A95.0 100.0 102.5 14 135.0 135.0 135.0 --- 0.0
Ryzhankov Maksim BLR 93.60A150.0 150.0 150.0 180.0 190.0 197.5 6 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smorchkov Vladimir RUS 102.30A180.0 185.0 193.5 1 210.0 215.0 222.5 2 403.5 422.5
2 Vlad Florin ROU 101.60A170.0 170.0 175.0 4 202.5 212.5 --- 1 382.5 401.4
3 Leshko Aleh BLR 102.10A170.0 175.0 175.0 2 197.5 202.5 207.5 3 382.5 400.8
4 Dolega Marcin POL 102.70A167.5 172.5 175.0 3 195.0 202.5 202.5 5 367.5 384.3
5 Vorotyntcev Sergiy UKR 103.70A155.0 160.0 165.0 6 195.0 200.0 205.0 4 365.0 380.5
6 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr BLR 104.60A167.5 167.5 172.5 5 195.0 212.5 212.5 6 362.5 376.9
7 Velagic Almir GER 104.20A145.0 150.0 152.5 7 175.0 180.0 182.5 7 330.0 343.5
8 Ortiz Jose ESP 97.00A140.0 145.0 150.0 8 155.0 162.5 167.5 8 307.5 328.2
9 Kusic Dino CRO 96.50A110.0 115.0 120.0 9 135.0 140.0 147.5 9 262.5 280.7
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolokoltsev Alexei UKR 110.60A175.0 180.0 182.5 1 215.0 220.0 225.0 1 407.5 417.4
2 Karasiov Siarhei BLR 122.40A177.5 177.5 182.5 2 210.0 215.0 220.0 3 397.5 399.9
3 Etskalo Sergej RUS 106.40A167.5 172.5 175.0 4 210.0 215.0 222.5 2 390.0 403.5
4 Tsimchanko Vitalii BLR 133.00A175.0 177.5 180.0 3 205.0 210.0 212.5 4 390.0 390.1
5 Hristov Nikolov BUL 137.50A165.0 172.5 175.0 5 210.0 217.5 217.5 5 385.0 385.0
6 Wolf Dieter GER 128.70A165.0 170.0 175.0 6 195.0 200.0 205.0 7 375.0 375.6
7 Kozlov Andrei RUS 114.50A160.0 167.5 167.5 8 190.0 200.0 205.0 6 365.0 371.1
8 Ganzler Gabor HUN 129.00A157.5 162.5 167.5 7 195.0 202.5 207.5 8 365.0 365.5
9 Pastoors Joop NED 113.20A145.0 145.0 152.5 9 182.5 187.5 192.5 9 340.0 346.4
10 Viitala Mikko FIN 125.00A152.5 157.5 157.5 10 185.0 190.0 192.5 10 337.5 338.8


Weightlifters: 106
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4998