Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

34 th European Junior Championships
2006-09-02 Palermo (ITA)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sukhanov Pavel RUS 56.00A107.0 112.0 121.0 1 137.0 148.0 150.0 1 260.0 405.2
2 Wisniewski Damian POL 56.00A95.0 101.0 103.0 2 120.0 126.0 130.0 2 233.0 363.1
3 Dang Minh-Tuan GER 55.85A82.0 86.0 88.0 3 115.0 117.0 121.0 3 209.0 326.4
4 Bigazzi Simone ITA 55.57A81.0 85.0 87.0 4 105.0 115.0 116.0 4 203.0 318.4
5 Grandioso Enrico ITA 55.39A72.0 77.0 80.0 5 92.0 100.0 102.0 5 180.0 283.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bilgin Erol TUR 61.32A122.0 126.0 126.0 2 150.0 154.0 166.0 1 280.0 406.8
2 Filev Ivanlo BUL 61.86A118.0 122.0 124.0 3 146.0 152.0 155.0 2 274.0 395.5
3 Chen Oleg RUS 61.86A120.0 125.0 128.0 1 145.0 152.0 152.0 4 273.0 394.1
4 Ivanov Svetlin BUL 61.75A110.0 115.0 118.0 6 140.0 145.0 148.0 3 266.0 384.4
5 Muradyan Davit ARM 61.56A115.0 118.0 120.0 5 138.0 141.0 145.0 5 261.0 378.1
6 Trasha Gert ALB 61.92A121.0 126.0 126.0 4 140.0 145.0 145.0 6 261.0 376.5
7 Garcia Fernando ESP 61.83A105.0 105.0 110.0 7 125.0 131.0 135.0 7 236.0 340.8
8 Caesemaeker Kevin FRA 61.24A100.0 105.0 105.0 8 127.0 136.0 136.0 8 227.0 330.1
9 Lerch Zsolt HUN 60.15A93.0 98.0 100.0 9 115.0 120.0 125.0 9 218.0 321.3
10 Petrov Petr CZE 60.73A92.0 97.0 100.0 10 112.0 117.0 120.0 10 214.0 313.1
11 Petrucci Massimo ITA 61.26A95.0 95.0 95.0 11 115.0 123.0 123.0 11 210.0 305.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Tigran Gevorg ARM 68.78A140.0 145.0 150.0 1 171.0 180.0 --- 1 330.0 442.5
2 Lazaridis Vladimiros Vasileios GRE 68.68A131.0 137.0 137.0 2 161.0 170.0 175.0 2 301.0 404.0
3 Markov Ivan BUL 68.43A125.0 125.0 129.0 5 151.0 156.0 160.0 3 285.0 383.4
4 Sincraian Gabriel ROU 68.89A126.0 126.0 130.0 3 150.0 155.0 155.0 6 276.0 369.7
5 Morillas Isaac ESP 67.70A120.0 120.0 125.0 4 150.0 150.0 156.0 4 275.0 372.6
6 Csank Gergely HUN 68.70A115.0 120.0 123.0 9 145.0 150.0 153.0 5 270.0 362.3
7 Marco Joan J ESP 68.92A115.0 120.0 123.0 6 143.0 150.0 152.0 8 266.0 356.2
8 Leonienko Piotr POL 68.57A118.0 118.0 120.0 8 140.0 146.0 146.0 10 260.0 349.3
9 Greco Emanuele ITA 66.52A110.0 110.0 116.0 10 140.0 140.0 145.0 9 256.0 351.0
10 Amanatidis Alexandros CYP 68.44A101.0 101.0 106.0 12 138.0 143.0 148.0 7 249.0 335.0
11 Fiorita Stefano ITA 68.61A105.0 110.0 110.0 13 135.0 140.0 145.0 11 245.0 329.0
12 Ehrengruber Florian AUT 67.98A107.0 111.0 111.0 11 126.0 131.0 135.0 13 242.0 327.0
13 Stivrins Anthony GBR 68.45A95.0 95.0 100.0 14 125.0 125.0 131.0 14 225.0 302.6
14 Zorba Halil GBR 67.45A89.0 94.0 94.0 15 122.0 126.0 131.0 12 220.0 298.8
15 Cromie John IRL 63.58A80.0 85.0 90.0 16 102.0 107.0 107.0 15 192.0 271.7
Bardis Demetrio FRA 67.92A118.0 121.0 123.0 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yufkin Alexey RUS 76.75A146.0 151.0 155.0 1 185.0 195.0 195.0 1 340.0 426.1
2 Ushakov Vladimir RUS 76.66A140.0 145.0 148.0 5 175.0 180.0 182.0 2 327.0 410.1
3 Casado Jose II ESP 76.45A145.0 150.0 151.0 2 175.0 175.0 180.0 4 326.0 409.5
4 Andrikyan Aram ARM 76.87A136.0 141.0 145.0 6 176.0 176.0 181.0 3 321.0 401.9
5 Komarevski Vladislav BUL 76.61A136.0 140.0 144.0 7 170.0 176.0 176.0 5 310.0 388.9
6 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw POL 76.76A135.0 138.0 138.0 9 165.0 170.0 170.0 7 300.0 375.9
7 Toth Adam HUN 76.51A130.0 130.0 135.0 8 155.0 160.0 163.0 9 295.0 370.4
8 Paoloni Xavier FRA 76.34A127.0 133.0 133.0 12 160.0 163.0 166.0 6 293.0 368.3
9 Rusu Razvan ROM 75.35A125.0 130.0 132.0 11 155.0 160.0 163.0 8 292.0 369.9
10 Oberkirsch Alexander GER 76.85A132.0 135.0 138.0 10 154.0 154.0 157.0 11 289.0 361.9
11 Stikholmen Runar NOR 72.93A150.0 150.0 108.0 3 122.0 127.0 132.0 17 277.0 357.9
12 Semjonovs Mihails LAT 73.38A118.0 118.0 122.0 13 152.0 156.0 158.0 10 274.0 352.6
13 Krywult Patrik CZE 74.00A110.0 115.0 115.0 14 135.0 140.0 140.0 14 245.0 313.7
14 Termignone Dany SUI 76.07A105.0 109.0 111.0 15 130.0 135.0 137.0 15 244.0 307.4
15 Sautehin Yannick SUI 72.68A103.0 107.0 111.0 16 125.0 131.0 135.0 13 242.0 313.3
16 Vasiliades William CYP 75.29A100.0 100.0 107.0 17 125.0 130.0 135.0 16 237.0 300.4
17 Kane Graeme GBR 70.01A100.0 103.0 103.0 18 126.0 130.0 130.0 18 229.0 303.5
Chebikin Volodymir ISR 76.12A115.0 115.0 115.0 145.0 152.0 152.0 12 --- 0.0
Pseukin Leanid BLR 76.45A145.0 150.0 153.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polovnikov Vasily RUS 84.90A160.0 170.0 170.0 1 191.0 200.0 200.0 2 351.0 416.6
2 Ivanov Aleksandr RUS 83.47A158.0 162.0 162.0 2 188.0 191.0 200.0 1 349.0 417.8
3 Novikau Mikalai BLR 84.67A150.0 154.0 157.0 3 182.0 187.0 190.0 4 347.0 412.4
4 Skavicius Arturas LTU 84.56A145.0 151.0 155.0 4 188.0 188.0 190.0 3 341.0 405.6
5 Schwarzbach Tom GER 83.62A138.0 141.0 144.0 7 180.0 185.0 189.0 5 329.0 393.5
6 Przybylek Mateusz GER 84.81A140.0 144.0 145.0 6 180.0 180.0 183.0 6 328.0 389.5
7 Zielinski Adrian Edward POL 84.14A145.0 150.0 152.0 5 175.0 181.0 181.0 7 325.0 387.5
8 Penczak Patrik HUN 83.67A135.0 140.0 143.0 8 163.0 163.0 170.0 10 303.0 362.3
9 Kovtuns Vitalijs LAT 83.37A132.0 136.0 140.0 9 162.0 166.0 170.0 8 302.0 361.8
10 Pocza Vajk-Karoly HUN 83.50A125.0 130.0 135.0 10 158.0 163.0 163.0 11 288.0 344.7
11 Kirkbride Peter GBR 84.14A120.0 125.0 125.0 11 160.0 165.0 165.0 9 285.0 339.8
12 Amdal Jarleif NOR 83.46A117.0 122.0 122.0 12 140.0 145.0 --- 12 262.0 313.7
Middleton Daniel GBR 81.12A100.0 103.0 105.0 13 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Karol POL 93.43A160.0 165.0 170.0 1 190.0 190.0 195.0 2 360.0 408.6
2 Sahakyan Sevak ARM 93.22A150.0 155.0 158.0 2 183.0 188.0 192.0 1 350.0 397.7
3 Ivanov Artem UKR 93.60A150.0 155.0 156.0 3 186.0 186.0 195.0 3 342.0 387.9
4 Behm Robby GER 92.00A139.0 144.0 147.0 4 177.0 183.0 185.0 4 321.0 366.8
5 Cibulka Lukas CZE 93.22A130.0 135.0 140.0 5 165.0 170.0 172.0 5 305.0 346.5
6 Maricchio Thomas ITA 85.07A115.0 121.0 125.0 7 145.0 151.0 156.0 6 277.0 328.4
7 Marinelli Alfonso ITA 92.44A115.0 122.0 122.0 6 150.0 155.0 157.0 7 277.0 315.9
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE 97.80A160.0 166.0 170.0 1 205.0 221.0 --- 1 391.0 435.5
2 Torokhtiy Oleksiy UKR 104.64A160.0 165.0 170.0 2 200.0 200.0 200.0 2 365.0 396.4
3 Vornik Dzmitry BLR 104.43A152.0 156.0 158.0 3 182.0 188.0 191.0 3 349.0 379.3
4 Baier Mathias GER 104.06A143.0 148.0 151.0 7 189.0 192.0 192.0 4 340.0 370.0
5 Prokopenko Olexandr UKR 104.52A147.0 152.0 157.0 6 187.0 187.0 190.0 5 339.0 368.3
6 Dolega Daniel POL 103.10A150.0 155.0 155.0 4 180.0 180.0 185.0 6 335.0 365.7
7 Pokusa Michal SVK 104.23A138.0 142.0 145.0 8 170.0 174.0 174.0 9 312.0 339.3
8 Ohman Ragnar SWE 103.71A130.0 135.0 140.0 9 160.0 166.0 170.0 8 310.0 337.7
9 Mensikovs Ilja LAT 98.74A135.0 135.0 135.0 10 165.0 170.0 174.0 7 309.0 342.9
10 Bojsen Lars DEN 101.06A125.0 130.0 133.0 11 143.0 147.0 147.0 10 273.0 300.2
Duda Dariusz POL 104.31A150.0 155.0 157.0 5 180.0 180.0 180.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lukanin Igor RUS 113.18A175.0 180.0 183.0 2 215.0 220.0 225.0 2 403.0 426.8
2 Shymechko Igor UKR 123.41A182.0 186.0 190.0 1 207.0 212.0 212.0 4 398.0 412.2
3 Lendzioszek Mateusz POL 139.75A165.0 172.0 174.0 5 215.0 215.0 221.0 1 395.0 400.0
4 Kadanets David RUS 148.04A175.0 175.0 175.0 4 215.0 220.0 220.0 3 390.0 392.3
5 Sotskov Kostiantyn UKR 143.59A167.0 172.0 175.0 6 207.0 212.0 216.0 5 384.0 387.5
6 Nagy Peter HUN 134.55A161.0 168.0 171.0 7 190.0 202.0 202.0 6 373.0 379.9
7 Kruzel Ondrej SVK 113.97A132.0 132.0 137.0 9 169.0 175.0 175.0 8 306.0 323.4
8 Hansen Markus DEN 109.71A125.0 130.0 135.0 10 153.0 160.0 165.0 9 295.0 315.4
9 Prunas Marco ITA 105.63A115.0 115.0 120.0 11 145.0 151.0 151.0 10 260.0 281.4
Orsag Jiri CZE 106.16A145.0 145.0 145.0 170.0 177.0 182.0 7 --- 0.0
Vukovic Ante CRO 113.72A140.0 140.0 140.0 8 170.0 170.0 170.0 --- 0.0
Papageridis Dimitrios GRE 139.01A175.0 181.0 182.0 3 215.0 215.0 215.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 94
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5977