Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

9 th European Junior Championships
2006-09-05 Palermo (ITA)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.97A75.0 80.0 82.0 1 90.0 95.0 99.0 1 172.0 248.7
2 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.78A69.0 72.0 73.0 2 80.0 83.0 85.0 3 156.0 226.3
3 Kovalenko Atanaska BUL 47.85A60.0 64.0 64.0 4 80.0 82.0 84.0 2 148.0 214.4
4 Vovchanytsia Julia UKR 47.70A63.0 65.0 67.0 3 80.0 82.0 84.0 4 147.0 213.6
5 Anais Michel FRA 47.44A58.0 61.0 61.0 5 75.0 78.0 80.0 5 141.0 205.9
6 Stoyanova Svezdelina BUL 47.64A57.0 60.0 62.0 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 6 135.0 196.4
7 Martin Sandra GER 47.68A54.0 56.0 56.0 9 70.0 72.0 75.0 8 128.0 186.1
8 Petitpas Camille FRA 47.92A56.0 58.0 58.0 8 68.0 70.0 70.0 9 128.0 185.2
9 Berchi Dana ROU 47.80A52.0 54.0 54.0 10 68.0 71.0 73.0 7 127.0 184.2
10 Sobol Kristina RUS 47.81A52.0 57.0 60.0 7 65.0 70.0 71.0 10 125.0 181.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sibetova Irina RUS 52.55A75.0 78.0 80.0 2 95.0 95.0 102.0 1 180.0 240.5
2 Derkach Yuliya AZE 52.81A82.0 85.0 85.0 1 92.0 96.0 98.0 2 180.0 239.5
3 Karabetyan Tehmina ARM 51.81A72.0 75.0 75.0 3 91.0 93.0 94.0 4 169.0 228.4
4 Blasnik Sarah GER 52.46A71.0 74.0 76.0 4 90.0 93.0 94.0 5 168.0 224.7
5 Kukkonen Sini FIN 52.86A66.0 69.0 71.0 5 87.0 87.0 91.0 7 156.0 207.4
6 Ivanova Maya BUL 52.88A65.0 70.0 70.0 8 85.0 88.0 92.0 6 153.0 203.4
7 Pipiliaridou Maria GRE 51.40A62.0 67.0 67.0 6 80.0 85.0 85.0 8 152.0 206.8
8 Fleury Laura FRA 52.44A63.0 65.0 66.0 7 76.0 80.0 80.0 10 142.0 190.0
9 Alemanno Sara ITA 52.09A55.0 60.0 62.0 9 70.0 75.0 77.0 9 139.0 187.0
10 De Coster Sarah BEL 52.28A57.0 57.0 57.0 10 75.0 80.0 83.0 11 132.0 177.1
11 Embacher Jessica AUT 52.61A55.0 59.0 59.0 11 65.0 70.0 70.0 12 120.0 160.2
Rowinska Malwina POL 52.73A73.0 74.0 74.0 92.0 95.0 97.0 3 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 57.67A78.0 81.0 84.0 2 102.0 106.0 108.0 1 192.0 239.0
2 Sibetova Olga RUS 57.06A77.0 80.0 83.0 3 98.0 102.0 107.0 2 190.0 238.3
3 Ulrich Christin GER 57.76A78.0 78.0 81.0 5 97.0 101.0 103.0 3 184.0 228.8
4 Kaverina Nataliya RUS 57.33A78.0 81.0 83.0 4 96.0 100.0 102.0 5 183.0 228.7
5 Todorova Violeta BUL 57.50A82.0 84.0 85.0 1 98.0 101.0 101.0 6 183.0 228.3
6 Rohde Julia GER 57.28A76.0 76.0 79.0 7 99.0 102.0 103.0 4 178.0 222.6
7 Nurkiewicz Anna POL 57.59A73.0 76.0 78.0 6 92.0 96.0 98.0 7 174.0 216.8
8 Jewell Helen GBR 57.25A68.0 70.0 72.0 8 81.0 84.0 86.0 8 156.0 195.2
9 Everi Anna FIN 57.49A65.0 70.0 70.0 10 84.0 88.0 88.0 9 154.0 192.1
10 Bordignon Giorgia ITA 57.42A70.0 75.0 75.0 9 80.0 85.0 85.0 11 150.0 187.3
11 Morillas Tania ESP 57.41A67.0 70.0 70.0 11 80.0 85.0 85.0 10 147.0 183.6
12 Samuelsson Matilda SWE 57.56A63.0 63.0 67.0 12 74.0 78.0 81.0 12 145.0 180.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daluzyan Meline ARM 61.74A96.0 99.0 101.0 1 116.0 121.0 134.0 1 222.0 264.0
2 Kopylova Natalia RUS 61.20A95.0 98.0 100.0 2 115.0 120.0 122.0 2 220.0 263.1
3 Milanova Milena BUL 61.28A80.0 83.0 86.0 3 100.0 104.0 --- 3 190.0 227.0
4 Smosarska Justyna POL 61.79A80.0 83.0 85.0 4 100.0 103.0 103.0 4 188.0 223.5
5 Melnyk Tetyana UKR 62.63A82.0 84.0 84.0 5 102.0 102.0 102.0 5 186.0 219.2
6 Bazso Bianka HUN 58.36A68.0 73.0 75.0 6 85.0 91.0 91.0 7 158.0 195.0
7 Russotto Rosa Tatiana ITA 60.60A62.0 62.0 67.0 10 80.0 85.0 88.0 6 150.0 180.5
8 Horvath Zsuzsanna HUN 60.54A63.0 63.0 63.0 9 78.0 83.0 85.0 8 146.0 175.8
9 Grundner Verena AUT 61.36A64.0 67.0 69.0 8 76.0 76.0 80.0 10 143.0 170.7
10 Kofman Svetlana ISR 60.91A58.0 58.0 60.0 11 80.0 --- --- 9 140.0 167.9
11 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 61.64A55.0 60.0 60.0 12 75.0 80.0 80.0 11 130.0 154.8
Eastmund Amy GBR 60.81A66.0 68.0 70.0 7 80.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 67.58A90.0 94.0 97.0 1 112.0 116.0 117.0 1 214.0 241.6
2 Zhukova Tetyana UKR 68.88A84.0 87.0 91.0 2 112.0 116.0 117.0 2 208.0 232.5
3 Ostapska Katarzyna POL 64.66A82.0 82.0 86.0 3 105.0 110.0 112.0 3 196.0 226.7
4 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna POL 67.50A79.0 80.0 83.0 4 100.0 103.0 106.0 4 186.0 210.1
5 Alonso Raquel ESP 68.08A73.0 76.0 78.0 6 95.0 98.0 100.0 6 176.0 197.9
6 Molnar Alexandra HUN 68.47A75.0 80.0 83.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 7 175.0 196.2
7 Jordalen Anja Evelin NOR 64.47A70.0 74.0 74.0 7 90.0 94.0 94.0 8 164.0 190.0
8 Black Georgina GBR 65.15A56.0 59.0 61.0 8 71.0 74.0 76.0 9 137.0 157.8
Vestman Katariina FIN 67.93A81.0 82.0 82.0 100.0 105.0 111.0 5 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wedow Mandy GER 72.88A92.0 97.0 97.0 1 110.0 115.0 117.0 1 212.0 230.7
2 Zaborowska Ewelina POL 73.91A83.0 86.0 90.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 2 200.0 216.3
3 Petrilv Oleksandra UKR 74.55A80.0 84.0 86.0 3 100.0 108.0 111.0 3 192.0 206.9
4 Lombardo Sofia ITA 73.44A53.0 55.0 57.0 5 65.0 70.0 73.0 4 130.0 141.0
5 Dijust Giada ITA 74.21A55.0 55.0 60.0 4 67.0 70.0 73.0 5 130.0 140.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Diachkova Olga UKR 116.57A92.0 96.0 97.0 2 116.0 120.0 123.0 1 220.0 220.0
2 Zavgorodnyaya Yana RUS 92.80A95.0 100.0 100.0 1 110.0 112.0 117.0 2 212.0 214.5
3 Kulesha Irina BLR 75.87A90.0 93.0 96.0 4 105.0 110.0 111.0 3 207.0 221.5
4 Novakovich Yuliya BLR 75.22A92.0 96.0 98.0 3 100.0 105.0 110.0 4 206.0 221.2
5 Slipchenko Tetiana UKR 77.52A75.0 80.0 85.0 6 100.0 105.0 111.0 5 185.0 196.4
6 Magat Krisztina HUN 87.99A70.0 75.0 77.0 7 90.0 94.0 97.0 6 174.0 177.9
7 York Marie GBR 75.17A70.0 73.0 76.0 8 90.0 94.0 97.0 7 170.0 182.6
Mavridou Victoria GRE 96.75A85.0 90.0 93.0 5 100.0 --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 68
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4589