Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

17 th European Junior Championships
2008-09-16 Durres (ALB)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.93A77.0 80.0 82.0 1 91.0 93.0 95.0 1 177.0 256.1
2 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.91A76.0 79.0 79.0 2 85.0 89.0 97.0 3 165.0 238.8
3 Iovu Cristina AZE 47.55A67.0 67.0 70.0 4 85.0 89.0 89.0 2 159.0 231.7
4 Okur Saziye TUR 42.97A68.0 71.0 73.0 3 85.0 89.0 89.0 5 158.0 254.4
5 Kostova Boyanka AZE 47.67A65.0 68.0 70.0 5 80.0 84.0 88.0 4 156.0 226.8
6 Coban Aysegul TUR 47.74A60.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 85.0 85.0 6 140.0 203.3
7 Chychkan Alena BLR 47.89A53.0 57.0 60.0 7 73.0 77.0 80.0 7 134.0 194.0
8 Cabrera Maria ESP 47.95A54.0 57.0 60.0 8 67.0 70.0 73.0 8 130.0 188.0
Govelyan Anna ARM 47.51A71.0 71.0 71.0 80.0 --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sibel Ozkan Konak TUR 52.06A79.0 83.0 84.0 2 100.0 104.0 --- 1 187.0 251.7
2 Lochowska Joanna POL 52.88A78.0 81.0 84.0 1 98.0 101.0 104.0 2 185.0 245.9
3 Kolos Natalia BLR 52.99A67.0 70.0 73.0 4 88.0 91.0 99.0 3 172.0 228.2
4 Diachenko Yana UKR 52.73A68.0 71.0 73.0 3 80.0 84.0 87.0 5 160.0 213.2
5 Scridon Anca ROU 52.82A68.0 72.0 73.0 7 87.0 87.0 90.0 4 158.0 210.2
6 Yanik Gulnaz TUR 52.98A63.0 68.0 72.0 5 77.0 84.0 87.0 7 156.0 207.0
7 Fleury Laura FRA 52.59A63.0 67.0 69.0 6 81.0 84.0 84.0 6 153.0 204.3
8 Zerkalova Katerina LAT 50.94A52.0 54.0 56.0 9 68.0 71.0 73.0 8 127.0 174.1
9 Impagliazzo Sara ITA 51.71A55.0 58.0 61.0 8 65.0 68.0 68.0 9 123.0 166.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kalina Yuliya UKR 57.59A85.0 89.0 91.0 1 107.0 110.0 --- 1 201.0 250.4
2 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 57.84A80.0 84.0 87.0 5 106.0 110.0 116.0 2 194.0 241.0
3 Manukyan Liana ARM 56.34A78.0 83.0 86.0 3 103.0 107.0 107.0 3 193.0 244.3
4 Mishcuk Iryna BLR 57.82A85.0 89.0 91.0 2 98.0 102.0 105.0 6 193.0 239.8
5 Driumova Katerina UKR 57.58A82.0 85.0 87.0 4 99.0 103.0 103.0 5 188.0 234.3
6 Sibetova Olga RUS 57.43A72.0 76.0 79.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 184.0 229.7
7 Ruci Sherjana ALB 57.48A73.0 73.0 76.0 8 87.0 92.0 95.0 7 171.0 213.3
8 Seker Elif TUR 56.30A70.0 75.0 77.0 7 85.0 89.0 92.0 8 169.0 214.0
9 Trifonov Daria ISR 54.63A62.0 66.0 66.0 10 71.0 76.0 82.0 10 142.0 184.0
10 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 56.95A60.0 65.0 67.0 9 75.0 80.0 81.0 11 142.0 178.3
11 Embacher Jessica AUT 57.46A59.0 62.0 62.0 11 73.0 73.0 78.0 9 137.0 171.0
12 Kerekes Timea HUN 57.83A50.0 54.0 57.0 12 62.0 67.0 70.0 12 124.0 154.0
Jewell Helen GBR 57.46A73.0 73.0 73.0 87.0 90.0 90.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaverina Nataliya RUS 62.69A85.0 85.0 90.0 1 105.0 110.0 112.0 1 200.0 235.6
2 Yepremyan Heghine ARM 61.46A82.0 86.0 88.0 2 107.0 107.0 112.0 4 195.0 232.6
3 Kaya Figen TUR 62.01A81.0 85.0 87.0 4 103.0 107.0 108.0 3 195.0 231.3
4 Savchenkova Olena UKR 61.66A84.0 87.0 88.0 3 102.0 106.0 106.0 5 194.0 230.9
5 Ulrich Christin GER 62.58A82.0 85.0 87.0 5 104.0 108.0 109.0 2 194.0 228.8
6 Bazso Bianka HUN 62.83A80.0 84.0 85.0 6 97.0 101.0 105.0 6 186.0 218.8
7 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.73A73.0 77.0 77.0 8 93.0 97.0 97.0 7 174.0 204.9
8 Gryczka Joanna POL 62.70A75.0 79.0 79.0 7 93.0 97.0 97.0 8 172.0 202.6
9 Samuelsson Matilda SWE 62.99A70.0 70.0 73.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 9 155.0 182.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Antonova Taisya RUS 67.91A99.0 105.0 110.0 1 120.0 120.0 130.0 1 240.0 270.2
2 Shkermankova Maryna BLR 67.90A88.0 92.0 92.0 3 108.0 114.0 116.0 3 208.0 234.2
3 Syrota Nataliya UKR 67.77A86.0 90.0 92.0 4 110.0 116.0 118.0 2 206.0 232.2
4 Simak Karina UKR 68.02A93.0 96.0 98.0 2 104.0 108.0 111.0 4 206.0 231.7
5 Ostapska Katarzyna POL 67.87A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 107.0 112.0 112.0 5 195.0 219.6
6 Veli Maria ALB 64.42A75.0 79.0 80.0 6 95.0 100.0 103.0 6 183.0 212.1
7 Rangelova Petya BUL 68.91A73.0 78.0 81.0 8 95.0 98.0 103.0 7 176.0 196.7
8 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi ESP 65.73A75.0 80.0 83.0 7 94.0 97.0 97.0 8 174.0 199.4
9 Urda Marcela POL 65.37A70.0 73.0 76.0 9 90.0 93.0 93.0 9 166.0 190.8
10 Gujic Monika BIH 65.92A60.0 63.0 63.0 10 77.0 80.0 82.0 10 142.0 162.4
11 Piras Grazia ITA 64.04A50.0 55.0 60.0 11 65.0 68.0 71.0 11 126.0 146.5
12 Kara Maniola ALB 67.84A50.0 54.0 54.0 12 60.0 65.0 67.0 12 119.0 134.1
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novakovich Yuliya BLR 72.79A95.0 100.0 104.0 1 110.0 115.0 115.0 3 215.0 234.1
2 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 74.34A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 113.0 118.0 124.0 1 210.0 226.6
3 Kachmazova Rimma RUS 74.85A85.0 88.0 89.0 3 106.0 112.0 115.0 4 201.0 216.3
4 Altindas Sibel TUR 73.18A80.0 85.0 88.0 4 91.0 100.0 105.0 5 188.0 204.2
5 Alonso Raquel ESP 74.24A82.0 82.0 82.0 5 100.0 100.0 100.0 6 182.0 196.5
6 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 72.33A72.0 75.0 75.0 6 90.0 95.0 97.0 7 167.0 182.4
Syrota Tetyana UKR 71.10A91.0 91.0 91.0 108.0 112.0 115.0 2 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 85.19A110.0 115.0 120.0 1 130.0 140.0 150.0 1 270.0 278.2
2 Kachaeva Yuliya RUS 87.40A90.0 100.0 103.0 3 115.0 123.0 128.0 2 231.0 236.5
3 Mavridou Victoria GRE 103.50A100.0 105.0 107.0 2 118.0 123.0 128.0 3 230.0 230.2
4 Spyra Sandra POL 93.88A85.0 88.0 88.0 4 103.0 107.0 108.0 4 196.0 197.9
5 Magat Krisztina HUN 99.65A82.0 87.0 87.0 5 102.0 107.0 110.0 5 194.0 194.6
6 Reynaud Cynthia FRA 112.98A79.0 83.0 83.0 6 107.0 112.0 112.0 6 190.0 190.0
7 Dijust Giada ITA 75.18A70.0 74.0 77.0 7 85.0 89.0 91.0 7 163.0 175.1


Weightlifters: 66
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4808