Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

36 th European Junior Championships
2008-09-16 Durres (ALB)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pipa Artiom MDA 55.45A100.0 103.0 103.0 2 121.0 125.0 128.0 1 231.0 362.9
2 Nazif Ferdi BUL 55.73A93.0 97.0 100.0 4 120.0 126.0 127.0 2 227.0 355.2
3 Kilic Gokhan TUR 55.62A98.0 98.0 101.0 3 120.0 124.0 128.0 4 225.0 352.6
4 Yanik Zafer TUR 55.89A101.0 103.0 104.0 1 121.0 125.0 128.0 6 225.0 351.2
5 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 55.65A98.0 101.0 102.0 5 117.0 122.0 130.0 5 220.0 344.6
6 Olaru Gabriel ROU 55.60A90.0 90.0 93.0 6 118.0 122.0 126.0 3 219.0 343.3
7 Veizi Skerdilajd ALB 55.98A85.0 90.0 93.0 7 112.0 116.0 119.0 7 206.0 321.1
8 Chatelain Jean FRA 55.31A85.0 89.0 90.0 8 110.0 115.0 120.0 8 200.0 314.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Godelli Daniel ALB 61.92A118.0 121.0 122.0 2 148.0 148.0 151.0 1 272.0 392.3
2 Sukhanov Pavel RUS 61.58A112.0 115.0 117.0 4 145.0 150.0 150.0 2 267.0 386.7
3 Spac Alexandru MDA 61.49A115.0 119.0 121.0 1 145.0 149.0 149.0 5 266.0 385.6
4 Sezer Bunyami TUR 60.94A118.0 118.0 118.0 3 135.0 142.0 145.0 4 263.0 383.9
5 Mamoyan Rubik ARM 61.06A110.0 110.0 115.0 6 140.0 145.0 145.0 7 255.0 371.6
6 Enev Stoyan BUL 61.41A105.0 105.0 109.0 13 143.0 147.0 149.0 3 252.0 365.7
7 Tokar Bogdan UKR 61.59A108.0 112.0 115.0 8 135.0 139.0 141.0 8 251.0 363.5
8 Poghosyan Zorik ARM 61.69A108.0 108.0 112.0 10 136.0 141.0 146.0 6 249.0 360.1
9 Atak Hursit TUR 60.67A112.0 112.0 118.0 7 135.0 145.0 148.0 10 247.0 361.7
10 Chukov Ivan BUL 61.57A111.0 116.0 119.0 5 130.0 136.0 137.0 11 246.0 356.3
11 Meisel Benjamin GER 61.91A100.0 104.0 106.0 11 134.0 138.0 141.0 9 244.0 352.0
12 Hernandez Acoran-Juan ESP 61.39A105.0 108.0 111.0 9 125.0 125.0 125.0 13 236.0 342.6
13 Bosco Alessandro ITA 61.21A100.0 105.0 --- 12 115.0 122.0 126.0 12 231.0 336.0
14 Lerch Zsolt HUN 61.78A90.0 100.0 100.0 14 110.0 120.0 128.0 14 220.0 317.9
15 Perminovs Leonids LAT 51.50A95.0 100.0 101.0 15 117.0 125.0 125.0 15 212.0 354.4
16 Murat Adrian KOS 58.87A27.0 32.0 --- 16 40.0 45.0 50.0 16 82.0 122.9
Sarakaletau Viktar BLR 61.63A117.0 117.0 117.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM 68.00A135.0 140.0 142.0 1 165.0 170.0 170.0 1 310.0 418.8
2 Razvan Martin Constantin ROU 68.75A130.0 135.0 137.0 4 163.0 167.0 171.0 2 302.0 405.0
3 Calja Briken ALB 68.03A130.0 136.0 139.0 2 161.0 165.0 165.0 3 301.0 406.5
4 Astashou Andrei BLR 68.48A122.0 127.0 130.0 5 162.0 168.0 168.0 5 292.0 392.6
5 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 68.65A125.0 130.0 130.0 6 155.0 161.0 161.0 7 291.0 390.7
6 Morillas Isaac ESP 68.43A120.0 125.0 125.0 10 155.0 160.0 165.0 4 290.0 390.1
7 Stoichita Paul ROU 68.58A122.0 126.0 126.0 7 155.0 161.0 162.0 6 288.0 386.9
8 Music Ensar CRO 68.31A120.0 120.0 125.0 9 160.0 160.0 165.0 8 285.0 383.9
9 Dundukov Sergej GER 68.23A121.0 125.0 125.0 8 155.0 155.0 161.0 10 280.0 377.4
10 Winter Ronny GER 68.79A122.0 126.0 126.0 12 152.0 157.0 157.0 9 279.0 374.1
11 Obukhov Anton UKR 68.58A122.0 122.0 126.0 11 150.0 155.0 155.0 11 272.0 365.4
12 Rosol Tomasz POL 67.37A118.0 118.0 118.0 13 140.0 140.0 147.0 13 265.0 360.2
13 Berzons Ulvis LAT 68.57A108.0 108.0 112.0 16 136.0 142.0 147.0 14 259.0 348.0
14 Zorba Halil GBR 68.26A105.0 110.0 110.0 20 144.0 148.0 151.0 12 253.0 340.9
15 Gnesin Valentin ISR 68.37A112.0 112.0 116.0 14 137.0 141.0 142.0 15 253.0 340.6
16 Tokola Milko FIN 67.39A105.0 110.0 113.0 15 128.0 134.0 138.0 16 247.0 335.7
17 Tovmasjan Karen NED 68.52A110.0 110.0 114.0 17 130.0 134.0 134.0 17 244.0 328.0
18 Solc Jaroslav SVK 67.20A100.0 107.0 111.0 18 130.0 134.0 135.0 18 237.0 322.7
19 Marzullo Domenico ITA 67.87A100.0 105.0 111.0 19 130.0 136.0 136.0 19 235.0 317.9
Trasha Gert ALB 68.66A132.0 136.0 140.0 3 160.0 160.0 161.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Qerimaj Erkand ALB 76.25A146.0 151.0 151.0 1 181.0 185.0 190.0 1 341.0 429.0
2 Molchanov Andrey RUS 76.24A143.0 147.0 150.0 3 176.0 182.0 182.0 2 332.0 417.7
3 Agasyan Aghasi ARM 76.77A138.0 143.0 146.0 5 176.0 176.0 181.0 4 327.0 409.8
4 Fitsner Kazimir BLR 76.54A145.0 150.0 151.0 2 165.0 170.0 175.0 7 321.0 402.9
5 Oberkirsch Alexander GER 76.51A142.0 145.0 148.0 4 165.0 168.0 170.0 8 316.0 396.7
6 Klis Roman POL 74.36A135.0 135.0 135.0 9 165.0 170.0 172.0 5 307.0 392.0
7 Birca Andrei MDA 75.12A136.0 136.0 136.0 8 167.0 171.0 171.0 6 307.0 389.6
8 Chykyda Iurii UKR 76.41A140.0 145.0 145.0 6 160.0 165.0 170.0 9 305.0 383.2
9 Has Arif Yalcin TUR 76.58A130.0 137.0 140.0 7 155.0 161.0 162.0 13 295.0 370.2
10 Prroni Xhuljo ALB 76.54A133.0 133.0 137.0 10 153.0 157.0 160.0 11 293.0 367.8
11 Samko Karol SVK 76.76A128.0 128.0 128.0 12 158.0 162.0 170.0 10 290.0 363.4
12 Cangemi Enrico ITA 76.34A122.0 128.0 128.0 11 155.0 155.0 165.0 12 283.0 355.8
13 Raappana Sami FIN 75.14A110.0 114.0 116.0 14 145.0 148.0 153.0 14 262.0 332.4
14 Tomciks Toms LAT 76.41A114.0 114.0 118.0 15 143.0 148.0 153.0 15 262.0 329.2
15 Ehrengruber Florian AUT 72.56A116.0 116.0 121.0 13 136.0 140.0 143.0 18 261.0 338.2
16 Kring Tim DEN 74.47A105.0 110.0 115.0 17 135.0 140.0 145.0 16 255.0 325.3
17 Kane Graeme GBR 74.47A108.0 112.0 112.0 16 135.0 142.0 147.0 17 254.0 324.0
Teichert Roy GER 76.15A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Yagci Semih TUR 76.88A148.0 148.0 148.0 177.0 177.0 182.0 3 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bideyev Aslan RUS 84.81A155.0 160.0 164.0 2 195.0 199.0 211.0 1 371.0 440.6
2 Zielinski Adrian Edward POL 84.42A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 190.0 195.0 195.0 5 353.0 420.2
3 Melikyan Aghvan ARM 84.35A153.0 157.0 157.0 4 188.0 193.0 200.0 2 346.0 412.0
4 Andrikyan Aram ARM 84.44A153.0 158.0 158.0 5 192.0 192.0 192.0 3 345.0 410.6
5 Tabaku Ervis ALB 84.61A148.0 153.0 157.0 3 177.0 185.0 188.0 6 345.0 410.2
6 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard POL 82.48A140.0 147.0 151.0 6 180.0 185.0 191.0 4 342.0 412.0
7 Makaranka Aliaksandr BLR 83.83A140.0 145.0 150.0 7 175.0 181.0 186.0 7 336.0 401.4
8 Satalenco Alexandr MDA 84.07A140.0 145.0 148.0 8 176.0 181.0 186.0 9 326.0 388.9
9 Rusu Razvan ROM 83.06A135.0 140.0 145.0 13 175.0 181.0 186.0 8 321.0 385.3
10 Chumak Dmytro UKR 84.65A140.0 140.0 145.0 9 170.0 175.0 175.0 13 315.0 374.4
11 Danciu Marius ROU 83.76A137.0 141.0 143.0 11 167.0 173.0 175.0 10 314.0 375.2
12 Oswald Robert GER 83.93A140.0 143.0 143.0 10 165.0 171.0 174.0 12 314.0 374.9
13 Kolev Nikolay BUL 82.13A135.0 135.0 140.0 12 168.0 174.0 174.0 14 308.0 371.9
14 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 84.37A132.0 132.0 136.0 15 172.0 172.0 176.0 11 308.0 366.7
15 Pent Leho EST 84.14A135.0 139.0 139.0 14 165.0 171.0 171.0 15 304.0 362.5
16 Davidov Yuri ISR 83.84A130.0 135.0 140.0 17 160.0 164.0 164.0 16 299.0 357.1
17 Krywult Patrik CZE 82.91A130.0 134.0 135.0 16 157.0 163.0 163.0 17 298.0 358.0
18 Szanati Szabolcs HUN 82.94A125.0 130.0 135.0 18 160.0 165.0 165.0 18 290.0 348.3
19 Manella Clemente ITA 83.68A115.0 120.0 125.0 19 145.0 150.0 156.0 19 281.0 336.0
20 Krasniqi Bashkim KOS 83.24A45.0 50.0 55.0 20 60.0 70.0 80.0 20 135.0 161.8
Lahun Siarhei BLR 80.56A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gagloev Soslan RUS 91.25A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 185.0 190.0 193.0 1 356.0 408.3
2 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 93.81A140.0 146.0 150.0 4 182.0 189.0 193.0 2 343.0 388.6
3 Ghonghadze Vazha GEO 92.46A153.0 156.0 158.0 2 175.0 180.0 183.0 4 338.0 385.4
4 Koszalka Pawel POL 87.05A145.0 150.0 153.0 3 175.0 180.0 180.0 3 330.0 386.9
5 Zhulkov Viacheslav UKR 92.81A145.0 150.0 151.0 5 180.0 180.0 184.0 5 325.0 370.0
6 Karina Endri ALB 93.74A145.0 150.0 151.0 6 177.0 182.0 185.0 6 322.0 365.0
7 Oravec Peter SVK 93.49A125.0 130.0 135.0 7 160.0 160.0 170.0 7 295.0 334.8
8 Manfredi Giuseppe ITA 88.61A120.0 126.0 130.0 8 140.0 145.0 150.0 9 280.0 325.5
9 Jonassen Kim Erik NOR 93.39A122.0 127.0 127.0 9 154.0 154.0 159.0 8 276.0 313.3
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bedzhanyan David RUS 103.60A160.0 165.0 169.0 3 205.0 215.0 225.0 1 394.0 429.4
2 Sahakyan Sevak ARM 104.35A164.0 168.0 171.0 2 201.0 201.0 206.0 2 372.0 404.4
3 Dolega Daniel POL 104.46A165.0 170.0 172.0 1 200.0 200.0 205.0 3 372.0 404.2
4 Holub Andrei BLR 104.73A165.0 165.0 165.0 5 190.0 196.0 196.0 5 361.0 391.9
5 Naniev Zaurbek RUS 104.26A165.0 169.0 169.0 4 190.0 195.0 200.0 6 360.0 391.5
6 Mensikovs Ilja LAT 104.35A154.0 159.0 159.0 6 188.0 194.0 197.0 4 356.0 387.0
7 Gerlach Rico GER 104.13A147.0 153.0 157.0 7 183.0 189.0 193.0 7 346.0 376.4
8 Fiore Federico ITA 94.43A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 170.0 175.0 180.0 8 320.0 361.6
9 Ibisoglu Ibrahim TUR 99.05A128.0 136.0 136.0 9 154.0 163.0 170.0 9 306.0 339.1
10 Tolli Laszlo HUN 104.75A120.0 125.0 130.0 11 158.0 165.0 170.0 10 290.0 314.8
11 Simonics Erik SVK 97.26A125.0 130.0 130.0 10 155.0 160.0 162.0 11 287.0 320.4
12 Hofbauer Tomas CZE 104.25A122.0 126.0 126.0 12 153.0 159.0 162.0 12 284.0 308.8
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pisarev Evgeny RUS 138.09A187.0 193.0 197.0 1 225.0 234.0 --- 1 431.0 437.2
2 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 136.09A180.0 187.0 190.0 2 225.0 241.0 241.0 2 412.0 418.8
3 Albegov Ruslan RUS 128.22A165.0 173.0 180.0 4 206.0 211.0 214.0 3 387.0 397.6
4 Prokopenko Olexandr UKR 119.71A164.0 169.0 172.0 5 203.0 209.0 212.0 4 384.0 400.6
5 Vornik Dzmitry BLR 114.37A167.0 173.0 180.0 3 205.0 210.0 213.0 6 378.0 399.2
6 Orsag Jiri CZE 116.30A160.0 165.0 168.0 6 200.0 207.0 211.0 5 371.0 390.0
7 Kruzel Ondrej SVK 122.53A145.0 150.0 156.0 7 180.0 186.0 191.0 8 342.0 354.8
8 Ohman Ragnar SWE 118.98A150.0 160.0 160.0 8 180.0 191.0 191.0 9 330.0 344.8
9 Varlid Vebjoern NOR 131.19A142.0 147.0 150.0 10 170.0 175.0 175.0 11 317.0 324.2
10 Gabor Robert HUN 150.98A120.0 125.0 127.0 13 158.0 165.0 171.0 10 291.0 292.2
11 Di Salvo Manlio ITA 116.01A115.0 120.0 125.0 12 145.0 155.0 161.0 12 286.0 300.8
12 Karis Mustafa TUR 109.05A125.0 131.0 137.0 11 150.0 161.0 161.0 13 281.0 301.0
Smorodinov Denys UKR 121.59A160.0 160.0 160.0 190.0 195.0 195.0 7 --- 0.0
Marczak Jozef POL 128.52A150.0 150.0 150.0 9 190.0 190.0 191.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 120
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6563