Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

37 th European Junior Championships
2009-07-29 Landskrona (SWE)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.70A95.0 100.0 104.0 3 131.0 133.0 143.0 1 237.0 368.7
2 Nazif Ferdi BUL 55.85A100.0 105.0 110.0 1 125.0 131.0 132.0 2 237.0 368.0
3 Moradov Asen BUL 55.75A95.0 100.0 103.0 4 110.0 121.0 125.0 4 225.0 349.8
4 Algul Ismet TUR 52.30A100.0 104.0 104.0 2 116.0 116.0 120.0 5 224.0 366.5
5 Otero Michael ESP 54.80A95.0 95.0 95.0 5 120.0 125.0 127.0 3 220.0 346.7
6 Castro Victor ESP 55.45A93.0 93.0 99.0 6 112.0 112.0 112.0 6 205.0 320.1
7 Veizi Skerdilajd ALB 55.95A85.0 88.0 88.0 7 108.0 111.0 111.0 7 196.0 303.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Minasidis Dimitris CYP 61.70A120.0 122.0 130.0 1 145.0 145.0 150.0 2 267.0 385.1
2 Mamoyan Ruben ARM 61.50A114.0 118.0 120.0 2 140.0 145.0 147.0 1 265.0 383.1
3 Urumov Vladimir BUL 61.70A115.0 119.0 119.0 3 140.0 144.0 147.0 4 263.0 379.3
4 Lustin Anton RUS 61.65A109.0 113.0 116.0 5 144.0 144.0 144.0 3 257.0 370.9
5 Hernandez Acoran-Juan ESP 62.00A112.0 117.0 120.0 4 133.0 140.0 144.0 6 257.0 369.4
6 Enev Stoyan BUL 61.70A105.0 109.0 109.0 7 140.0 140.0 149.0 5 249.0 359.1
7 Hawrylo Michal POL 61.60A108.0 108.0 110.0 6 133.0 133.0 138.0 9 243.0 350.9
8 Meisel Benjamin GER 61.75A102.0 105.0 106.0 10 135.0 139.0 139.0 8 240.0 345.9
9 Petrov Petr CZE 61.45A104.0 108.0 110.0 8 130.0 130.0 134.0 11 238.0 344.2
10 Lintula Toni FIN 61.90A106.0 106.0 109.0 9 127.0 132.0 137.0 10 238.0 342.5
11 Bigazzi Simone ITA 61.55A100.0 103.0 103.0 11 125.0 128.0 128.0 12 228.0 329.4
Kocum Muhammet TUR 61.60A107.0 107.0 107.0 135.0 136.0 136.0 7 --- 0.0
Jerome Alexis FRA 61.95A98.0 98.0 102.0 12 125.0 125.0 125.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Razvan Martin Constantin ROU 69.00A135.0 140.0 144.0 1 166.0 170.0 175.0 1 319.0 426.9
2 Stoichita Paul ROU 68.65A131.0 135.0 135.0 4 165.0 165.0 168.0 2 303.0 406.8
3 Godelli Daniel ALB 67.75A133.0 139.0 139.0 5 165.0 170.0 171.0 3 298.0 403.5
4 Spac Alexandru MDA 68.45A130.0 135.0 138.0 2 160.0 160.0 165.0 4 298.0 400.9
5 Sroka Krystian POL 68.90A130.0 133.0 135.0 6 158.0 163.0 163.0 5 291.0 389.8
6 Rosol Tomasz POL 68.60A123.0 127.0 127.0 8 150.0 155.0 158.0 6 282.0 378.8
7 Dzhokov Veselin BUL 68.80A130.0 135.0 136.0 7 152.0 158.0 158.0 8 282.0 378.1
8 Haci Altindas Ali TUR 68.55A117.0 122.0 125.0 9 144.0 147.0 150.0 10 272.0 365.5
9 Genc Halit TUR 67.50A113.0 118.0 118.0 11 147.0 150.0 153.0 7 271.0 367.8
10 Berzons Ulvis LAT 68.25A114.0 114.0 120.0 10 144.0 148.0 152.0 9 268.0 361.2
11 Tokola Milko FIN 68.00A115.0 118.0 120.0 12 135.0 140.0 145.0 11 260.0 351.2
12 Kugler Gerald AUT 68.50A110.0 115.0 120.0 14 138.0 138.0 138.0 12 253.0 340.2
13 Marzullo Domenico ITA 68.35A110.0 115.0 117.0 13 135.0 141.0 141.0 13 250.0 336.6
14 Majlinger Igor CRO 67.90A72.0 72.0 77.0 15 85.0 90.0 95.0 14 167.0 225.8
Calja Briken ALB 68.80A137.0 137.0 140.0 3 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fitsner Kazimir BLR 76.65A145.0 149.0 153.0 1 169.0 174.0 174.0 4 327.0 411.1
2 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 76.85A138.0 141.0 144.0 5 171.0 175.0 178.0 1 319.0 400.5
3 Sayakhov Albert RUS 73.25A140.0 140.0 143.0 4 170.0 175.0 178.0 2 318.0 410.4
4 Savchenko Eduard UKR 74.50A137.0 142.0 145.0 2 165.0 170.0 170.0 5 315.0 402.5
5 Safaryan Alexander RUS 76.25A140.0 140.0 145.0 3 166.0 170.0 173.0 6 315.0 397.2
6 Samko Karol SVK 76.60A130.0 134.0 136.0 8 165.0 166.0 170.0 7 306.0 384.9
7 Music Ensar CRO 76.30A130.0 130.0 130.0 10 171.0 171.0 175.0 3 305.0 384.4
8 Mickevicius Marius LTU 76.20A132.0 132.0 137.0 9 160.0 160.0 160.0 9 292.0 368.3
9 Teichert Roy GER 76.85A128.0 132.0 132.0 11 158.0 162.0 164.0 8 292.0 366.6
10 Has Arif Yalcin TUR 76.20A136.0 141.0 142.0 7 155.0 162.0 163.0 11 291.0 367.1
11 Manninger Patrick AUT 76.70A122.0 126.0 131.0 12 148.0 152.0 155.0 13 278.0 349.4
12 Kring Tim DEN 74.55A115.0 120.0 123.0 13 145.0 150.0 153.0 12 276.0 352.5
13 Raappana Sami FIN 75.55A115.0 118.0 119.0 15 150.0 155.0 159.0 10 274.0 347.3
14 Gnesin Valentin ISR 74.80A115.0 118.0 120.0 14 143.0 146.0 148.0 14 268.0 341.6
15 Pent Ain EST 75.75A105.0 110.0 114.0 17 145.0 151.0 151.0 15 259.0 327.8
16 Sadi Hewa SWE 76.65A110.0 116.0 121.0 16 135.0 140.0 144.0 16 256.0 321.9
17 Sedlacek Petr CZE 76.00A110.0 110.0 114.0 18 128.0 132.0 136.0 18 246.0 310.8
18 Hanssen Alexander NOR 76.25A103.0 107.0 107.0 20 127.0 131.0 135.0 17 242.0 305.1
19 Aas Leik Simon NOR 76.55A104.0 109.0 109.0 19 128.0 128.0 131.0 19 237.0 298.2
Pulaku Hysen ALB 74.70A133.0 138.0 143.0 6 160.0 160.0 162.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinski Adrian Edward POL 84.60A163.0 166.0 172.0 1 190.0 200.0 204.0 2 362.0 432.1
2 Aukhadov Apti RUS 83.10A152.0 162.0 162.0 2 185.0 195.0 200.0 1 347.0 417.9
3 Dimitrov Alexander BUL 84.50A140.0 144.0 147.0 4 175.0 --- --- 3 319.0 381.0
4 Koch Mario GER 84.15A140.0 143.0 145.0 3 165.0 169.0 172.0 6 314.0 375.8
5 Prroni Xhuljo ALB 83.40A140.0 145.0 147.0 5 170.0 176.0 176.0 4 310.0 372.7
6 Pent Leho EST 83.75A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 168.0 169.0 175.0 5 304.0 364.7
7 Tsanava Ika GEO 84.10A128.0 133.0 138.0 6 160.0 165.0 168.0 7 303.0 362.8
8 Tsiklauri Nika GEO 80.05A127.0 130.0 133.0 9 152.0 157.0 160.0 9 290.0 356.1
9 Gasior Jiri CZE 82.50A122.0 126.0 130.0 10 153.0 158.0 161.0 8 287.0 346.9
10 Viksi Andres EST 84.75A112.0 112.0 120.0 11 138.0 138.0 140.0 11 252.0 300.6
11 Svensson Emil SWE 83.45A104.0 108.0 110.0 12 133.0 138.0 140.0 10 250.0 300.5
Krywult Patrik CZE 84.15A136.0 136.0 140.0 7 163.0 163.0 163.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tabaku Ervis ALB 90.50A161.0 161.0 165.0 1 191.0 196.0 200.0 3 361.0 417.6
2 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard POL 86.40A153.0 156.0 159.0 4 196.0 196.0 197.0 1 356.0 420.7
3 Gagloev Soslan RUS 93.10A158.0 159.0 163.0 5 190.0 195.0 197.0 2 356.0 406.7
4 Makaranka Aliaksandr BLR 88.50A152.0 157.0 160.0 2 190.0 195.0 197.0 5 355.0 414.8
5 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 93.80A147.0 152.0 154.0 8 191.0 196.0 203.0 4 350.0 398.6
6 Elvan Resul TUR 92.85A146.0 153.0 157.0 9 183.0 191.0 195.0 6 344.0 393.5
7 Karina Endri ALB 93.90A148.0 152.0 156.0 6 188.0 192.0 192.0 7 344.0 391.6
8 Kaisinov Marat RUS 92.00A160.0 165.0 165.0 3 183.0 187.0 190.0 9 343.0 393.9
9 Chumak Dmytro UKR 87.70A147.0 152.0 152.0 10 182.0 186.0 190.0 8 338.0 396.6
10 Manfredi Giuseppe ITA 92.45A135.0 140.0 143.0 12 162.0 167.0 167.0 10 305.0 349.5
11 Tollefsen Kim-Eirik NOR 93.45A127.0 127.0 127.0 13 160.0 165.0 165.0 11 287.0 327.4
12 Jurecek Jakub CZE 86.60A114.0 118.0 122.0 15 149.0 153.0 159.0 12 275.0 324.6
13 Watson Benjamin GBR 89.45A118.0 123.0 125.0 14 148.0 153.0 153.0 13 273.0 317.4
Didzbalis Aurimas LTU 90.45A150.0 155.0 160.0 7 191.0 193.0 193.0 --- 0.0
Zhulkov Viacheslav UKR 92.10A147.0 147.0 151.0 11 163.0 173.0 173.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mezhgikhov Eduard RUS 102.60A170.0 175.0 175.0 1 200.0 206.0 206.0 1 381.0 419.0
2 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 103.80A155.0 161.0 166.0 3 196.0 201.0 205.0 2 371.0 406.3
3 Tagirov Sergiy UKR 104.45A164.0 170.0 175.0 2 193.0 200.0 205.0 3 370.0 404.3
4 Koszalka Pawel POL 94.45A145.0 150.0 153.0 4 185.0 190.0 196.0 4 343.0 389.5
5 Gogia David GEO 96.80A146.0 151.0 151.0 5 178.0 182.0 186.0 6 333.0 374.4
6 Muller Andreas GER 98.90A136.0 140.0 143.0 7 176.0 180.0 183.0 5 326.0 363.4
7 Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 99.80A136.0 142.0 146.0 8 175.0 180.0 182.0 7 324.0 359.9
8 Simonics Erik SVK 102.90A137.0 141.0 144.0 9 170.0 177.0 183.0 8 318.0 349.3
9 Kozienka Lukas SVK 94.90A130.0 135.0 137.0 13 170.0 176.0 180.0 9 306.0 346.8
10 Noto Pietro Giovanni ITA 94.10A132.0 137.0 140.0 10 160.0 165.0 168.0 11 305.0 346.9
11 Hofbauer Tomas CZE 104.70A126.0 130.0 134.0 12 158.0 163.0 166.0 10 300.0 327.6
12 Robbestad Oystein NOR 101.20A136.0 141.0 143.0 11 162.0 166.0 169.0 12 298.0 329.4
Rodriguez Miguel ESP 94.70A145.0 150.0 150.0 6 165.0 165.0 165.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 141.80A170.0 175.0 --- 1 220.0 225.0 --- 1 400.0 405.7
2 Orsag Jiri CZE 122.30A163.0 168.0 171.0 3 202.0 215.0 221.0 2 386.0 402.7
3 Tegkaev Yury RUS 111.50A165.0 170.0 173.0 2 203.0 215.0 215.0 3 376.0 402.2
4 Prochorow Alexej GER 119.40A162.0 168.0 171.0 5 190.0 197.0 201.0 4 369.0 387.2
5 Smorodinov Denys UKR 118.70A163.0 163.0 168.0 4 193.0 193.0 200.0 5 368.0 386.8
6 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 113.60A162.0 167.0 171.0 6 190.0 195.0 200.0 7 362.0 385.1
7 Mensikovs Ilja LAT 109.55A157.0 162.0 166.0 7 195.0 200.0 201.0 6 357.0 384.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern NOR 139.25A147.0 147.0 155.0 8 180.0 186.0 190.0 8 337.0 342.7
9 Di Salvo Manlio ITA 118.75A130.0 135.0 140.0 11 171.0 180.0 180.0 9 311.0 326.8
10 Karis Mustafa TUR 113.40A135.0 140.0 145.0 9 165.0 171.0 171.0 11 310.0 330.0
11 Knesevic Milos SRB 112.00A130.0 136.0 140.0 10 160.0 167.0 167.0 10 307.0 328.0


Weightlifters: 106
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6562