Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

22 nd LZS - Olympics Championships
2019-08-29 Siedlce (POL)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 54.9070.0 72.0 74.0 1 85.0 88.0 90.0 1 162.0 251.8
2 Zrol Michal MULKS Zirve 53.9068.0 71.0 73.0 2 80.0 85.0 88.0 3 156.0 245.9
3 Jeromin Piotr MULKS Zirve 53.8065.0 69.0 72.0 3 80.0 85.0 88.0 2 154.0 243.1
4 Kucharzak Mateusz LKS Orleta 54.8057.0 57.0 60.0 4 70.0 75.0 80.0 4 140.0 217.9
5 Haladuda Adrian LKS Budowlani 53.7055.0 58.0 58.0 5 65.0 68.0 68.0 5 126.0 199.2
6 Mankowski Jakub AKS Promień 50.8040.0 43.0 45.0 6 55.0 58.0 58.0 6 103.0 170.2
7 Szulski Jacek WLKS Iganie Nowe 39.4037.0 37.0 40.0 7 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 90.0 186.5
8 Inglot Jakub LZS Skorogoszcz 52.1033.0 36.0 36.0 8 43.0 46.0 46.0 8 79.0 127.9
9 Gutowski Karol LSSS Start 45.2030.0 32.0 32.0 9 40.0 42.0 45.0 9 72.0 131.3
10 Pogorzelski Dominik MLKPC Sokołów 46.9025.0 28.0 31.0 10 35.0 40.0 43.0 10 68.0 120.1
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 59.2080.0 80.0 82.0 1 95.0 101.0 --- 1 183.0 269.1
2 Aniolkowski Kacper KS Klimat 58.8075.0 78.0 81.0 2 90.0 94.0 100.0 2 181.0 267.5
3 Zawisza Mateusz KS Wisła 60.0072.0 76.0 77.0 3 86.0 92.0 95.0 3 167.0 243.3
4 Tomczak Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.3067.0 71.0 71.0 4 80.0 80.0 80.0 5 151.0 219.2
5 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 60.5055.0 60.0 60.0 5 75.0 80.0 85.0 4 145.0 210.0
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lagoszyn Wiktor UOLKA Ostrow 66.6088.0 91.0 94.0 1 110.0 114.0 114.0 3 208.0 282.6
2 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 64.4083.0 84.0 85.0 4 110.0 115.0 121.0 1 206.0 286.0
3 Nowosielski Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 66.4088.0 91.0 93.0 2 107.0 112.0 114.0 2 205.0 279.1
4 Tokarczyk Szymon UKS Nowosądeczanin 66.2087.0 87.0 90.0 3 105.0 110.0 112.0 5 192.0 261.9
5 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 65.5075.0 79.0 82.0 6 100.0 105.0 105.0 4 187.0 256.8
6 Wesolowski Tobiasz LKS Żuławy 65.3080.0 84.0 84.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 7 184.0 253.2
7 Kulik Jakub LKS Znicz 65.7075.0 80.0 80.0 7 95.0 98.0 101.0 6 181.0 248.1
8 Czarnowski Wiktor CLKS Mazovia 66.2067.0 70.0 72.0 9 84.0 87.0 90.0 8 162.0 221.0
9 Golon Olaf LSSS Start 66.8060.0 65.0 67.0 10 75.0 81.0 85.0 9 146.0 198.0
10 Turowicz Wiktor LUKS Gryf 62.1045.0 50.0 53.0 11 65.0 70.0 70.0 10 123.0 175.0
11 Gorski Olivier UKS Talent 66.9045.0 48.0 48.0 12 60.0 65.0 68.0 11 113.0 153.1
Niczyporuk Bartosz GCK Kobylany 66.4078.0 81.0 82.0 8 101.0 101.0 101.0 --- 0.0
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 76.40102.0 106.0 109.0 1 125.0 132.0 137.0 1 241.0 302.1
2 Godlewski Grzegorz KS Klimat 76.80100.0 105.0 108.0 2 115.0 120.0 123.0 3 231.0 288.7
3 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 78.7085.0 88.0 91.0 4 115.0 119.0 125.0 2 216.0 266.5
4 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrow 74.3090.0 95.0 95.0 3 115.0 119.0 123.0 4 214.0 272.4
5 Wdzieczny Patryk KSS Husaria 77.6072.0 76.0 76.0 6 95.0 96.0 106.0 5 168.0 208.8
6 Bujacz Oskar LKS Omega 78.2070.0 73.0 76.0 5 82.0 86.0 90.0 6 162.0 200.5
7 Trzcinski Maciej CLKS Mazovia 78.4055.0 59.0 62.0 8 77.0 81.0 83.0 7 140.0 173.1
8 Romaniak Jakub WLKS Iganie Nowe 78.6055.0 59.0 63.0 7 65.0 70.0 70.0 12 128.0 158.0
9 Roszkowski Aleksander KS Klimat 78.7055.0 60.0 60.0 9 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 125.0 154.2
10 Ferenc Oskar UOLKA Ostrow 73.8050.0 54.0 57.0 10 65.0 70.0 75.0 8 124.0 158.4
11 Wadowski Witold LSSS Start 75.3052.0 56.0 57.0 11 62.0 66.0 70.0 11 118.0 149.1
12 Onysk Wiktor MLKPC Sokołów 77.4040.0 46.0 50.0 12 60.0 65.0 70.0 9 116.0 144.4
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Romanczuk Konrad WLKS Iganie Nowe 86.90115.0 120.0 123.0 1 145.0 150.0 --- 1 270.0 317.3
2 Dmowski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 83.2080.0 85.0 90.0 2 115.0 120.0 120.0 2 200.0 239.9
3 Parszyk Bartlomiej LKS Burza 81.1055.0 60.0 66.0 3 75.0 81.0 86.0 3 141.0 171.3
4 Leszczynski Robert LSSS Start 82.2045.0 47.0 47.0 4 52.0 60.0 66.0 4 105.0 126.7
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 92.90105.0 109.0 112.0 2 130.0 139.0 --- 1 251.0 286.5
2 Ziolkowski Szymon CLKS Mazovia 95.40113.0 117.0 120.0 1 130.0 130.0 135.0 2 250.0 282.3
3 Pietrus Filip LKS Burza 95.0090.0 96.0 102.0 3 120.0 127.0 130.0 3 222.0 251.1
4 Kaminski Rafal WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.7075.0 80.0 83.0 4 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 188.0 217.8
5 Pelka Szymon AKS Promień 94.8075.0 80.0 80.0 5 90.0 97.0 103.0 5 177.0 200.3
6 Klimek Oliwier CLKS Mazovia 92.5070.0 74.0 78.0 6 85.0 86.0 92.0 6 164.0 187.5
7 Baginski Hubert CLKS Mazovia 90.4065.0 70.0 72.0 7 75.0 80.0 85.0 7 152.0 175.5
8 Kulesza Marcin UKS Atleta 89.4060.0 67.0 71.0 8 --- 75.0 82.0 8 146.0 169.4
Leczycki Szymon WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.7040.0 45.0 50.0 9 50.0 52.0 52.0 --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Murczkiewicz Ryszard LKS Żuławy 97.60103.0 110.0 110.0 1 130.0 142.0 142.0 1 233.0 260.7
2 Gugala Marek CLKS Mazovia 97.1071.0 77.0 83.0 2 95.0 101.0 105.0 2 184.0 206.3
3 Milkowski Maciej KS Klimat 100.1060.0 65.0 70.0 3 75.0 80.0 85.0 3 150.0 166.3
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 72.10105.0 107.0 110.0 2 122.0 125.0 130.0 1 240.0 310.8
2 Baranski Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 70.30107.0 107.0 110.0 1 120.0 124.0 126.0 3 230.0 302.3
3 Kedziora Adrian WLKS Iganie Nowe 70.4095.0 100.0 103.0 3 121.0 131.0 131.0 2 221.0 290.2
4 Cichowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 72.2088.0 92.0 93.0 5 110.0 116.0 120.0 4 208.0 269.1
5 Sienko Dominik LKS Żuławy 71.5085.0 90.0 93.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 5 200.0 260.2
6 Baczyk Dawid UOLKA Ostrow 70.5075.0 80.0 83.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 6 188.0 246.7
7 Dziamski Kacper LKS Budowlani 68.8058.0 61.0 64.0 7 80.0 84.0 88.0 7 152.0 202.4
8 Dudek Sebastian LZS Skorogoszcz 70.4048.0 51.0 54.0 8 58.0 59.0 61.0 8 115.0 151.0
+ 102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kopka Dawid LKS Omega 128.1090.0 95.0 101.0 2 120.0 130.0 134.0 1 235.0 242.7
2 Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 141.0085.0 90.0 100.0 3 90.0 100.0 112.0 2 212.0 215.3
3 Zorawski Jakub LSSS Start 105.7070.0 80.0 85.0 4 90.0 100.0 --- 3 170.0 184.9
4 Luba Krystian UKS Atleta 137.0050.0 55.0 57.0 5 70.0 70.0 75.0 4 132.0 134.7
Portka Cezary LKS Znicz 129.20110.0 117.0 118.0 1 150.0 150.0 150.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 68
Clasified contestants number: 65

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 238