Statistics

Weightlifters: 46398
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2426
Results: 146814
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

23 rd Junior Polish Championships
2019-03-22 Puławy (POL)


59 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.5075.0 80.0 82.0 1 93.0 99.0 101.0 1 179.0 248.7
2 Koltowska Patrycja LKS Polwica 58.7565.0 68.0 71.0 2 75.0 79.0 83.0 2 151.0 206.8
3 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 58.7561.0 64.0 66.0 3 76.0 80.0 84.0 3 146.0 200.0
4 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 58.5060.0 62.0 64.0 4 70.0 73.0 73.0 4 135.0 185.4
5 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 58.7555.0 58.0 60.0 5 73.0 76.0 76.0 5 133.0 182.2
6 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 57.8554.0 57.0 58.0 6 66.0 69.0 73.0 6 127.0 175.7
7 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.6552.0 52.0 52.0 7 68.0 68.0 70.0 7 120.0 164.5
8 Mojsa Martyna UKS Talent 57.7043.0 45.0 47.0 8 60.0 63.0 66.0 8 110.0 152.5
9 Targonska Karolina GKS Niemce 58.9038.0 41.0 43.0 9 54.0 57.0 59.0 9 100.0 136.7
10 Krzemien Weronika LKS Omega 58.5535.0 38.0 38.0 10 48.0 52.0 55.0 10 93.0 127.7
64 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 59.8079.0 79.0 82.0 1 95.0 95.0 96.0 1 178.0 241.0
2 Hyla Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.0065.0 68.0 71.0 2 88.0 91.0 91.0 2 159.0 206.4
3 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 64.0061.0 61.0 64.0 5 80.0 85.0 --- 3 149.0 193.4
4 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 61.0063.0 65.0 68.0 3 76.0 77.0 80.0 4 148.0 197.9
5 Smolnicka Paulina LKS Polwica 63.2061.0 64.0 67.0 4 73.0 77.0 80.0 5 147.0 192.3
6 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 61.2060.0 63.0 66.0 6 73.0 77.0 84.0 7 140.0 186.8
7 Rozyk Lidia GKS Niemce 63.3058.0 61.0 63.0 7 74.0 78.0 80.0 6 139.0 181.7
8 Petka Natalia UKS Talent 60.6053.0 55.0 57.0 8 62.0 65.0 68.0 9 122.0 163.8
9 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 60.0045.0 50.0 50.0 9 60.0 65.0 66.0 8 111.0 150.0
10 Piotrowska Marta CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.0040.0 42.0 44.0 11 50.0 50.0 54.0 10 98.0 131.0
11 Wypart Natalia GKS Niemce 60.3040.0 43.0 45.0 10 52.0 55.0 55.0 11 97.0 130.6
76 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 74.8575.0 79.0 82.0 1 94.0 98.0 101.0 1 177.0 211.1
2 Korneluk Kinga UKS Impuls 72.7066.0 70.0 72.0 3 77.0 86.0 89.0 2 159.0 192.4
3 Zielinska Weronika KS AZS-AWF 71.8565.0 68.0 71.0 2 84.0 84.0 87.0 3 158.0 192.3
4 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 71.1055.0 57.0 62.0 4 70.0 74.0 80.0 4 142.0 173.8
5 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 72.3557.0 60.0 62.0 5 67.0 68.0 72.0 5 129.0 156.5
6 Dawidowska Marta RKS Okęcie 74.4545.0 50.0 50.0 6 55.0 55.0 56.0 6 106.0 126.7
45 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 44.5043.0 48.0 51.0 1 53.0 58.0 64.0 1 106.0 178.8
2 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Dobryszyce 44.9030.0 34.0 37.0 2 42.0 46.0 49.0 2 86.0 143.9
49 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 47.6056.0 59.0 62.0 1 70.0 78.0 83.0 1 145.0 231.4
2 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 48.8053.0 56.0 58.0 2 64.0 66.0 69.0 3 122.0 190.9
3 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 48.7048.0 51.0 53.0 4 63.0 67.0 69.0 2 118.0 184.9
4 Korczak Klaudia UKS Impuls 48.6048.0 51.0 53.0 3 61.0 64.0 68.0 4 115.0 180.5
5 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 48.4038.0 40.0 42.0 5 48.0 50.0 52.0 5 92.0 144.9
55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 54.5064.0 70.0 70.0 1 84.0 87.0 90.0 1 160.0 230.6
2 Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 53.6064.0 67.0 67.0 3 78.0 80.0 82.0 2 149.0 217.3
3 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 54.5063.0 66.0 68.0 2 75.0 79.0 80.0 3 143.0 206.1
4 Najmola Zuzanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.6046.0 49.0 51.0 5 61.0 64.0 64.0 5 115.0 167.7
5 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 54.8050.0 50.0 53.0 6 60.0 65.0 70.0 4 115.0 165.1
6 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 55.0047.0 50.0 52.0 4 60.0 66.0 66.0 6 112.0 160.4
7 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 53.1035.0 38.0 40.0 7 46.0 48.0 50.0 7 90.0 132.2
8 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 52.0032.0 35.0 38.0 8 45.0 48.0 52.0 8 83.0 123.8
71 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 70.6078.0 81.0 83.0 2 96.0 99.0 101.0 1 180.0 221.1
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 70.4076.0 79.0 82.0 1 85.0 90.0 94.0 2 176.0 216.5
3 Lejmanowicz Luiza UKS Impuls 69.5075.0 79.0 80.0 3 88.0 93.0 98.0 3 173.0 214.3
4 Bolanowska Emilia LKS Budowlani 70.0050.0 55.0 58.0 4 60.0 65.0 70.0 4 128.0 158.0
5 Malecka Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 66.1045.0 47.0 50.0 5 55.0 57.0 60.0 5 107.0 136.3
6 Syslo Justyna KS Agros 70.4040.0 43.0 45.0 6 54.0 57.0 60.0 6 100.0 123.0
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 76.2067.0 72.0 76.0 1 87.0 93.0 101.0 1 169.0 199.8
2 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 77.5060.0 63.0 65.0 2 73.0 76.0 79.0 2 144.0 168.9
3 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 76.4055.0 59.0 62.0 3 70.0 76.0 82.0 3 138.0 162.9
87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Dobryszyce 81.6075.0 79.0 81.0 1 91.0 95.0 100.0 1 174.0 199.4
2 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 86.4070.0 75.0 78.0 2 85.0 90.0 --- 2 165.0 184.7
3 Kielbus Ewa AKS Myślibórz 0.0055.0 59.0 62.0 3 75.0 80.0 83.0 3 142.0 0.0
+ 87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena LKS Omega 129.0095.0 99.0 104.0 1 115.0 128.0 131.0 1 227.0 229.4
2 Grochowska Patrycja CLKS Mazovia 92.6084.0 84.0 86.0 2 98.0 102.0 102.0 2 184.0 200.8
3 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 92.0071.0 75.0 78.0 4 97.0 110.0 110.0 3 172.0 188.1
4 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 94.8074.0 79.0 82.0 3 83.0 88.0 92.0 5 171.0 185.1
5 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 104.7070.0 73.0 73.0 5 90.0 94.0 95.0 4 165.0 173.5
6 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 98.6065.0 65.0 66.0 6 85.0 90.0 92.0 6 151.0 161.5
7 Kopec Marlena MLKS Lechia 103.0055.0 55.0 55.0 7 70.0 75.0 78.0 7 133.0 140.4
8 Galantowicz Daria UKS Talent 96.1045.0 45.0 50.0 8 60.0 63.0 63.0 8 105.0 113.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 62


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 215