Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2018-10-19 Zamosc (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lomachynska Anhelina UKR 47.85A69.0 71.0 73.0 1 84.0 87.0 89.0 3 160.0 254.2
2 Mokhina Yana RUS 47.65A65.0 69.0 71.0 3 85.0 88.0 88.0 2 159.0 253.5
3 Pagliaro Alessandra ITA 43.40A70.0 70.0 72.0 2 81.0 81.0 84.0 5 156.0 268.7
4 Fernandez Olga Maria ESP 47.20A66.0 70.0 72.0 7 85.0 89.0 91.0 1 155.0 249.0
5 Efimchuk Nadiya UKR 47.65A63.0 66.0 68.0 5 83.0 86.0 89.0 4 154.0 245.5
6 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka POL 47.80A70.0 70.0 70.0 4 78.0 82.0 87.0 6 152.0 241.7
7 Maharramova Marziyya AZE 47.90A63.0 65.0 67.0 6 81.0 84.0 84.0 7 148.0 235.0
8 Gulam Noorin GBR 47.90A64.0 64.0 68.0 8 81.0 84.0 85.0 8 145.0 230.2
9 Kudlaszyk Paulina POL 47.90A58.0 58.0 62.0 9 77.0 80.0 80.0 9 139.0 220.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kentli Sumeyye TUR 52.90A78.0 81.0 83.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 189.0 278.3
2 Psyshchanitsa Liudmila BLR 52.95A77.0 80.0 82.0 2 99.0 102.0 105.0 2 187.0 275.1
3 Baymulkina Irina RUS 52.70A75.0 78.0 80.0 3 95.0 98.0 105.0 3 178.0 262.8
4 Jacobsen Rebekka Tao NOR 53.00A71.0 73.0 75.0 5 92.0 96.0 96.0 4 171.0 251.4
5 Tong Jennifer GBR 52.45A72.0 75.0 79.0 4 89.0 92.0 93.0 5 164.0 243.0
6 Garcia Noelia S. ESP 52.50A70.0 70.0 73.0 6 85.0 88.0 88.0 6 155.0 229.5
7 Jovan Ana ALB 51.25A55.0 60.0 62.0 7 67.0 71.0 73.0 7 131.0 197.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Te Olga RUS 57.85A90.0 95.0 98.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 1 208.0 287.8
2 Tseveleva Darya BLR 57.90A80.0 84.0 84.0 4 99.0 103.0 --- 2 183.0 253.1
3 Farina Natalia ITA 56.60A78.0 80.0 82.0 3 96.0 100.0 100.0 3 178.0 249.9
4 Ivasiuk Veronika UKR 57.65A78.0 81.0 83.0 2 94.0 96.0 96.0 4 177.0 245.5
5 Rok Agata POL 57.70A72.0 75.0 77.0 5 94.0 97.0 97.0 5 169.0 234.2
6 Czop Ewelina POL 57.85A68.0 68.0 71.0 6 88.0 91.0 94.0 6 162.0 224.2
7 Alizad Gulchin AZE 57.15A62.0 65.0 68.0 8 80.0 84.0 88.0 7 149.0 207.8
8 Toth Adrienn HUN 55.80A60.0 60.0 65.0 7 75.0 75.0 75.0 8 140.0 198.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hulpan Sorina Florina ROU 61.10A92.0 96.0 98.0 1 115.0 120.0 125.0 1 218.0 291.2
2 Kozlova Alexander RUS 62.15A92.0 95.0 97.0 2 110.0 114.0 117.0 2 214.0 282.8
3 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 61.20A90.0 94.0 97.0 3 110.0 118.0 118.0 3 204.0 272.2
4 Rondzikova Nina SVK 62.25A75.0 75.0 80.0 5 90.0 95.0 98.0 4 175.0 231.0
5 Ibrahimova Firuza AZE 62.30A75.0 80.0 80.0 7 95.0 95.0 95.0 5 170.0 224.3
6 Hartio Sonja FIN 62.00A70.0 75.0 77.0 6 85.0 90.0 90.0 6 162.0 214.4
Gherman Daniela SWE 62.55A85.0 90.0 91.0 4 100.0 100.0 100.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mikhalenka Anastasia BLR 68.40A86.0 90.0 93.0 2 110.0 115.0 123.0 1 216.0 269.9
2 Sargsyan Ani RUS 67.25A90.0 93.0 95.0 1 115.0 120.0 124.0 2 215.0 271.2
3 Aynaci Duygu TUR 68.95A87.0 90.0 93.0 5 110.0 112.0 115.0 3 205.0 255.1
4 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.65A88.0 91.0 94.0 4 107.0 111.0 113.0 4 204.0 254.4
5 Tuovinen Jasmin FIN 68.70A75.0 79.0 81.0 9 94.0 99.0 103.0 6 184.0 229.4
6 Shumiychuk Viktoriya UKR 68.90A78.0 82.0 85.0 6 94.0 96.0 98.0 7 183.0 227.8
7 Abbasova Elnura AZE 67.10A70.0 74.0 77.0 10 100.0 105.0 111.0 5 182.0 229.9
8 Gleisner Emma FIN 66.80A77.0 81.0 84.0 8 90.0 95.0 100.0 8 176.0 222.9
9 Tolstrup Lauravest DEN 67.85A68.0 71.0 74.0 11 88.0 92.0 96.0 9 166.0 208.4
10 Nielsen Maya DEN 67.75A70.0 73.0 76.0 12 81.0 85.0 88.0 10 161.0 202.3
Halushka Katsiaryna BLR 67.10A82.0 86.0 86.0 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Grigoryeva Yana RUS 68.50A88.0 88.0 91.0 3 106.0 106.0 107.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrova Mariia RUS 74.35A97.0 101.0 103.0 2 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 231.0 276.4
2 Dekha Iryna UKR 75.00A98.0 98.0 102.0 1 117.0 121.0 125.0 2 223.0 265.7
3 Cilcic Elena MDA 74.10A88.0 93.0 97.0 4 114.0 119.0 123.0 3 212.0 254.1
4 Wior Jolanta POL 72.25A90.0 94.0 96.0 3 110.0 115.0 115.0 4 211.0 256.1
5 Howe Tayla GBR 73.50A88.0 91.0 94.0 5 105.0 109.0 117.0 5 200.0 240.7
6 Polgar Mirjam HUN 74.05A75.0 80.0 83.0 6 97.0 101.0 103.0 6 183.0 219.4
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hakobyan Tatev ARM 86.10A105.0 105.0 107.0 1 122.0 129.0 --- 1 234.0 262.3
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga POL 88.60A86.0 91.0 93.0 3 116.0 121.0 128.0 2 221.0 245.0
3 Hotfrid Anastasija GEO 87.50A100.0 104.0 106.0 2 115.0 120.0 123.0 3 220.0 245.1
4 Heneralava Volha BLR 78.70A82.0 87.0 92.0 4 100.0 107.0 112.0 4 204.0 237.6
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lysenko Anastasiya UKR 103.40A110.0 117.0 122.0 1 140.0 148.0 153.0 1 265.0 279.5
2 Shchegoleva Natalya RUS 91.55A85.0 88.0 90.0 2 108.0 112.0 115.0 2 205.0 224.6
3 Majewska Zuzanna POL 114.30A83.0 86.0 89.0 5 107.0 113.0 --- 3 199.0 205.0
4 Akarsu Ceren TUR 113.70A84.0 87.0 89.0 4 108.0 111.0 114.0 4 198.0 204.2
5 Flak Diana POL 90.85A85.0 88.0 88.0 3 106.0 109.0 111.0 5 197.0 216.4


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 479