Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

6 th Youth Polish Championships
2018-10-04 Ciechanow (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Paterek Mikolaj MLKS Krajna 44.4046.0 48.0 50.0 1 56.0 59.0 61.0 2 111.0 205.7
2 Mozdzonek Konrad TS Nida 43.7040.0 43.0 44.0 3 55.0 60.0 61.0 1 105.0 197.4
3 Slowik Karol MLKS Lechia 45.0040.0 43.0 45.0 2 48.0 57.0 59.0 3 104.0 190.4
4 Purzycki Maciej LSSS Start 42.7035.0 38.0 42.0 5 39.0 42.0 48.0 4 86.0 165.1
5 Lapacz Pawel GKS Zamek 41.4038.0 38.0 40.0 4 40.0 43.0 45.0 5 85.0 168.0
6 Scieszka Bartlomiej TS Czarni-Góral 37.6032.0 36.0 36.0 7 40.0 43.0 43.0 7 75.0 162.8
7 Pydyngowski Jakub MGLKS Grom 40.3030.0 33.0 35.0 6 38.0 40.0 42.0 8 73.0 148.0
8 Burza Krystian LKS Dobryszyce 44.4025.0 28.0 32.0 9 37.0 41.0 44.0 6 72.0 133.4
9 Mankowski Jakub AKS Promień 44.5025.0 27.0 29.0 8 35.0 37.0 38.0 9 67.0 123.9
10 Brozyna Tomasz UKS Tabor 40.1025.0 28.0 30.0 11 33.0 35.0 37.0 10 60.0 122.2
11 Zelem Tomasz KPC Górnik 30.3023.0 25.0 26.0 10 29.0 3.0 33.0 11 58.0 158.9
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pietrzak Hubert TS Nida 49.3060.0 62.0 65.0 1 76.0 77.0 77.0 1 142.0 240.4
2 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 49.4060.0 62.0 64.0 2 70.0 73.0 75.0 3 139.0 234.9
3 Zrol Michal MULKS Zirve 49.3060.0 63.0 63.0 3 70.0 74.0 76.0 2 136.0 230.2
4 Zawisza Mateusz KS Wisła 49.4053.0 53.0 54.0 6 65.0 69.0 72.0 4 126.0 213.0
5 Nietz Kacper MGLKS Grom 49.8050.0 52.0 55.0 4 60.0 66.0 70.0 5 125.0 209.9
6 Zoracki Klaudiusz GKS Zamek 48.6048.0 52.0 54.0 5 65.0 70.0 71.0 6 119.0 203.9
7 Jeromin Piotr MULKS Zirve 48.3050.0 53.0 53.0 7 60.0 63.0 63.0 8 113.0 194.6
8 Hahn Michal MKS Atleta 49.5042.0 46.0 48.0 10 56.0 60.0 63.0 7 109.0 183.9
9 Gesse Lukasz KS Slavia 48.1043.0 47.0 50.0 8 53.0 55.0 58.0 9 105.0 181.5
10 Legowski Damian TS Nida 47.0040.0 43.0 46.0 9 48.0 52.0 54.0 10 100.0 176.3
11 Kowalczyk Pawel LUKS TKKF 49.5035.0 37.0 40.0 11 45.0 48.0 50.0 11 87.0 146.8
12 Haladuda Adrian LKS Budowlani 48.2030.0 32.0 34.0 12 38.0 38.0 40.0 13 74.0 127.7
13 Witkowski Ksawery LKS Horyzont 46.0030.0 30.0 32.0 13 38.0 40.0 43.0 12 72.0 129.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 54.4073.0 76.0 80.0 1 85.0 90.0 95.0 1 175.0 273.9
2 Tomczak Hubert GKS Łokietek 54.4070.0 74.0 74.0 2 85.0 91.0 96.0 2 161.0 252.0
3 Burski Bartosz TS Nida 55.1060.0 64.0 66.0 3 75.0 80.0 83.0 3 146.0 226.3
4 Czarnowski Jakub LSSS Start 55.9062.0 65.0 65.0 5 68.0 76.0 81.0 4 138.0 211.6
5 Przybylski Seweryn MSS Gryf 55.2058.0 63.0 63.0 4 72.0 82.0 82.0 6 135.0 209.0
6 Patecki Kacper MLKS Siła 54.8060.0 64.0 64.0 8 73.0 75.0 77.0 5 135.0 210.1
7 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 54.0055.0 58.0 60.0 7 70.0 70.0 74.0 7 130.0 204.6
8 Tomczak Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.7052.0 55.0 57.0 10 63.0 67.0 69.0 8 124.0 193.3
9 Majsy Dawid LKS Dobryszyce 55.2052.0 55.0 55.0 11 62.0 65.0 68.0 9 123.0 190.4
10 Winczewski Kacper KSS Husaria 55.2053.0 56.0 58.0 9 65.0 66.0 73.0 10 122.0 188.8
11 Biezunski Lukasz NOSiR 54.3054.0 58.0 61.0 6 60.0 60.0 60.0 12 121.0 189.7
12 Sacharuk Jakub MULKS Zirve 53.3050.0 52.0 54.0 12 58.0 60.0 62.0 11 114.0 181.3
13 Sommerfeld Dominik MGLKS Grom 55.8050.0 53.0 55.0 13 60.0 65.0 --- 13 113.0 173.5
14 Bartnik Kacper UMLKS Radomsko 55.2045.0 48.0 50.0 14 55.0 59.0 61.0 15 107.0 165.6
15 Kozlowski Dominik LKS Żuławy 52.7044.0 47.0 47.0 15 54.0 56.0 59.0 14 106.0 170.1
16 Bielecki Hubert GKS Zamek 52.9040.0 42.0 44.0 17 50.0 54.0 58.0 16 102.0 163.2
17 Lapacz Piotr GKS Zamek 52.0040.0 44.0 46.0 16 50.0 55.0 60.0 17 101.0 163.8
18 Bardczak Dominik CLKS Mazovia 54.8037.0 40.0 42.0 19 48.0 51.0 51.0 18 91.0 141.6
19 Jarosz Dorian LUKS Chelm 52.8040.0 40.0 40.0 18 45.0 48.0 50.0 20 90.0 144.2
20 Pietkiewicz Jakub CWSPCiSS Zawisza 51.0035.0 38.0 40.0 20 47.0 50.0 53.0 19 88.0 144.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lazuga Konrad KS Budowlani 60.2090.0 94.0 97.0 1 107.0 112.0 116.0 1 209.0 303.8
2 Baranski Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 61.7087.0 91.0 95.0 2 98.0 102.0 106.0 2 197.0 281.5
3 Gruszecki Szymon KS Wisła 61.9074.0 78.0 81.0 3 95.0 100.0 105.0 3 183.0 260.9
4 Niczyporuk Bartosz GCK Kobylany 61.5070.0 70.0 70.0 6 90.0 94.0 94.0 4 164.0 234.9
5 Goral Oktawian WKS Śląsk 61.9068.0 73.0 75.0 4 80.0 85.0 90.0 5 163.0 232.4
6 Wesolowski Tobiasz LKS Żuławy 61.3065.0 69.0 72.0 5 80.0 85.0 90.0 7 157.0 225.3
7 Guminski Kamil CWSPCiSS Zawisza 60.0062.0 62.0 66.0 7 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 152.0 221.4
8 Baczyk Dawid UOLKA Ostrów 61.4062.0 66.0 66.0 8 80.0 85.0 85.0 9 146.0 209.3
9 Legowski Cezary TS Nida 59.7053.0 57.0 62.0 9 70.0 75.0 80.0 8 142.0 207.6
10 Linkiewicz Hubert ŁKS Orlęta 60.6056.0 56.0 59.0 10 67.0 71.0 75.0 10 134.0 193.9
11 Stasinowski Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 61.0055.0 59.0 61.0 11 65.0 70.0 74.0 11 133.0 191.5
12 Sienko Dominik LKS Żuławy 62.0050.0 55.0 55.0 13 68.0 72.0 75.0 12 122.0 173.8
13 Mankowski Adrian AKS Promień 58.8045.0 48.0 50.0 12 62.0 64.0 66.0 13 116.0 171.4
14 Czarnowski Wiktor CLKS Mazovia 58.0048.0 51.0 51.0 14 57.0 61.0 63.0 14 111.0 111.0
15 Galant Filip MSS Gryf 59.2045.0 48.0 50.0 15 50.0 55.0 60.0 15 108.0 158.8
16 Dec Jakub MSS Gryf 60.0045.0 50.0 50.0 16 55.0 60.0 60.0 16 105.0 153.0
17 Marchlik Krzysztof MKS Atleta 58.1032.0 37.0 40.0 18 43.0 46.0 50.0 17 87.0 129.7
18 Wadowski Witold LSSS Start 61.2040.0 42.0 42.0 17 40.0 42.0 43.0 19 82.0 117.8
19 Dziamski Kacper LKS Budowlani 60.9028.0 31.0 33.0 19 40.0 44.0 50.0 18 77.0 111.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 68.8085.0 88.0 90.0 1 105.0 110.0 --- 1 200.0 266.3
2 Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 67.0083.0 85.0 87.0 2 97.0 101.0 106.0 2 193.0 261.3
3 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 67.6075.0 80.0 84.0 3 95.0 101.0 105.0 4 179.0 241.0
4 Lagoszyn Wiktor UOLKA Ostrów 66.4073.0 77.0 81.0 4 90.0 95.0 100.0 3 177.0 241.0
5 Jaworski Michal TS Nida 64.4070.0 75.0 75.0 5 90.0 94.0 97.0 5 169.0 234.7
6 Kulik Jakub LKS Znicz 65.5068.0 71.0 73.0 7 83.0 92.0 --- 6 165.0 226.6
7 Klosowski Kamil LUKS TKKF 68.4070.0 73.0 76.0 8 90.0 90.0 91.0 7 164.0 219.2
8 Tokarczyk Szymon UKS Nowosądeczanin 66.7068.0 72.0 75.0 6 88.0 96.0 96.0 8 163.0 221.3
9 Jeschke Kacper AKS Białogard 63.8065.0 68.0 68.0 9 80.0 85.0 85.0 11 148.0 206.8
10 Hercer Kacper MLKS Siła 67.1063.0 65.0 65.0 10 78.0 82.0 87.0 10 147.0 198.8
11 Michalak Kamil KKS Włókniarz 68.5050.0 53.0 55.0 13 75.0 81.0 84.0 9 139.0 185.6
12 Pustula Dominik AKS Białogard 65.5050.0 55.0 60.0 11 65.0 70.0 75.0 12 135.0 185.4
13 Karolak Karol KKS Włókniarz 65.8053.0 57.0 59.0 12 67.0 70.0 72.0 13 131.0 179.4
14 Parszyk Bartlomiej LKS Burza 67.8047.0 50.0 54.0 14 67.0 70.0 74.0 14 124.0 166.6
15 Wlodarzewski Michal KSS Husaria 63.1037.0 45.0 48.0 15 48.0 55.0 60.0 15 108.0 152.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kadlubowski Antoni UKS Impuls 69.7093.0 93.0 98.0 1 110.0 120.0 120.0 1 213.0 281.4
2 Szlachta Marcin LKS Znicz 75.8085.0 85.0 87.0 2 105.0 105.0 --- 2 192.0 241.7
3 Zielinski Marcin KSS Husaria 71.7077.0 81.0 85.0 4 101.0 101.0 112.0 3 182.0 236.4
4 Staniszewski Patryk KS Wisła 69.7080.0 84.0 86.0 3 95.0 96.0 100.0 5 181.0 239.1
5 Ambroziak Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów 69.7073.0 77.0 81.0 5 93.0 97.0 102.0 4 174.0 229.9
6 Jeziorski Filip LKS Burza 77.0065.0 70.0 70.0 8 90.0 94.0 94.0 6 159.0 198.5
7 Bujacz Oskar LKS Omega 75.0070.0 70.0 74.0 7 88.0 93.0 93.0 7 158.0 200.1
8 Lewandowski Nikodem GTA Chrobry 74.6065.0 70.0 73.0 6 83.0 86.0 86.0 8 156.0 198.1
9 Boch Cyprian LKS Budowlani 72.8057.0 60.0 63.0 9 75.0 78.0 80.0 9 143.0 184.1
10 Wdzieczny Patryk KSS Husaria 72.5050.0 55.0 60.0 10 70.0 75.0 80.0 10 135.0 174.3
11 Pociask Blazej MLKS Lechia 73.7053.0 60.0 62.0 11 65.0 68.0 71.0 13 121.0 154.7
12 Wyrwas Dawid AKS Białogard 71.0045.0 45.0 50.0 13 65.0 70.0 74.0 11 119.0 155.5
13 Kostro Kacper MKS Atleta 72.7046.0 46.0 46.0 12 65.0 68.0 71.0 12 114.0 146.9
14 Trzcinski Maciej CLKS Mazovia 75.0042.0 42.0 45.0 14 65.0 68.0 71.0 14 110.0 139.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 83.60100.0 105.0 109.0 1 125.0 125.0 125.0 1 230.0 275.3
2 Wawrzyszcz Milosz LSSS Start 84.9076.0 80.0 83.0 2 92.0 98.0 105.0 2 188.0 223.3
3 Grabowski Kacper ŁKS Orlęta 82.8075.0 75.0 80.0 3 89.0 94.0 99.0 4 174.0 209.2
4 Rogala Dawid KPC Górnik 82.9068.0 71.0 74.0 4 91.0 91.0 96.0 3 170.0 204.3
5 Talewicz Tomasz LUKS Meyer 84.9070.0 74.0 76.0 5 90.0 94.0 96.0 5 168.0 199.6
6 Matuszewski Damian KSS Husaria 81.0063.0 68.0 70.0 7 82.0 85.0 90.0 6 148.0 179.9
7 Osuch Borys LKS Horyzont 84.2064.0 66.0 66.0 6 80.0 83.0 83.0 7 146.0 174.1
8 Komar Wladyslaw LZKS Gryf 81.6047.0 47.0 50.0 8 62.0 66.0 70.0 8 120.0 145.3
9 Kozar Bartosz MKS Unia 82.7045.0 48.0 48.0 9 55.0 60.0 65.0 9 108.0 129.9
Szlachta Oskar MLKS Lechia 77.3040.0 46.0 48.0 10 55.0 57.0 57.0 --- 0.0
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 102.00120.0 127.0 132.0 1 142.0 149.0 161.0 1 276.0 303.9
2 Lisiak Szymon LKS Budowlani 105.20105.0 110.0 115.0 2 125.0 130.0 135.0 2 245.0 266.9
3 Portka Cezary LKS Znicz 118.0095.0 99.0 102.0 4 121.0 130.0 136.0 3 232.0 244.2
4 Ziolkowski Szymon CLKS Mazovia 96.5096.0 99.0 103.0 3 105.0 111.0 120.0 5 214.0 240.5
5 Kopka Dawid LKS Omega 110.3083.0 87.0 91.0 5 114.0 118.0 122.0 4 213.0 228.6
6 Wycisk Michal SPOT - LIGHT 92.4075.0 80.0 81.0 6 95.0 103.0 106.0 6 187.0 213.9
7 Dabrowski Aleksander UKS Talent 96.6070.0 75.0 80.0 7 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 175.0 196.6
8 Stanczyk Wiktor KS Wisła 95.1065.0 70.0 75.0 10 87.0 93.0 96.0 8 168.0 189.9
9 Drabicki Szymon MLKS Lechia 98.1070.0 75.0 75.0 9 85.0 90.0 90.0 10 160.0 178.7
10 Klimek Oliwier CLKS Mazovia 90.5065.0 70.0 74.0 11 80.0 86.0 90.0 9 160.0 184.6
11 Zorawski Jakub LSSS Start 106.7065.0 75.0 78.0 8 80.0 90.0 92.0 11 158.0 171.3
12 Pelka Szymon AKS Promień 98.4055.0 60.0 63.0 12 65.0 68.0 71.0 13 134.0 149.5
13 Gorec Jakub LUKS Chelm 89.1048.0 52.0 55.0 14 68.0 73.0 78.0 12 133.0 154.5
14 Gugala Marek CLKS Mazovia 92.8055.0 58.0 63.0 13 65.0 68.0 73.0 15 126.0 143.9
15 Podgorski Kacper MULKS Zirve 94.6050.0 50.0 55.0 16 65.0 70.0 74.0 14 120.0 135.9
16 Kostrzewa Kordian AKS Promień 99.4048.0 50.0 52.0 15 55.0 58.0 63.0 18 115.0 127.8
17 Dziwura Maciej LKS Znicz 86.5043.0 48.0 51.0 17 55.0 60.0 63.0 17 111.0 130.7
18 Kepka Krzysztof AKS Białogard 100.4045.0 50.0 50.0 20 55.0 65.0 70.0 16 110.0 121.8
19 Popecki Filip LKS Opocznianka 113.2040.0 45.0 47.0 18 55.0 60.0 63.0 19 110.0 117.1
20 Mickiewicz Alan MLKS Siła 86.4040.0 43.0 45.0 19 57.0 61.0 64.0 20 106.0 124.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 122
Clasified contestants number: 121


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 75