Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2018-06-02 Woerzbno (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dzieniszewski Piotr CKS Zagłębie 50.0035.0 38.0 41.0 1 50.0 55.0 59.0 1 100.0 167.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kafka Maksymilian 62.0063.0 63.0 65.0 1 80.0 85.0 91.0 1 156.0 222.2
2 Staniak Konrad TS Czarni-Góral 59.2060.0 63.0 63.0 2 75.0 78.0 80.0 2 141.0 207.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 66.7082.0 86.0 88.0 2 104.0 104.0 107.0 2 195.0 264.7
2 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 66.2086.0 88.0 89.0 1 102.0 105.0 107.0 3 194.0 264.6
3 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 67.5078.0 82.0 85.0 4 102.0 106.0 109.0 1 191.0 257.4
4 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 67.3081.0 85.0 85.0 3 100.0 105.0 105.0 4 190.0 256.5
5 Wojnarowski Julian 67.3065.0 70.0 73.0 5 85.0 90.0 92.0 6 165.0 222.7
6 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 65.5065.0 67.0 72.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 162.0 222.5
7 Kanar Radoslaw MAKS Tytan 67.7070.0 70.0 73.0 6 90.0 --- --- 7 160.0 215.2
8 Zaczyk Jakub 67.9050.0 55.0 60.0 8 70.0 75.0 80.0 8 135.0 181.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 69.4085.0 90.0 96.0 1 110.0 115.0 122.0 1 205.0 271.5
2 Kloc Dominik 76.1083.0 83.0 86.0 3 106.0 110.0 115.0 2 193.0 242.4
3 Musz Tomasz UKS Talent 76.9075.0 80.0 85.0 2 95.0 103.0 107.0 3 188.0 234.8
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 83.9090.0 95.0 101.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 231.0 276.0
2 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 82.1080.0 85.0 90.0 2 100.0 105.0 110.0 2 200.0 241.5
3 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 77.7073.0 76.0 80.0 3 100.0 105.0 108.0 3 185.0 229.8
4 Korytowski Kacper UKS PC 77.7060.0 60.0 65.0 4 80.0 83.0 85.0 4 145.0 180.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolodziej Jakub 86.6087.0 94.0 100.0 1 108.0 115.0 120.0 1 215.0 253.1
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krzywda Mateusz KS Slavia 98.7070.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 168.0 187.2
2 Miklewski Jakub 99.3067.0 70.0 73.0 2 80.0 85.0 --- 3 150.0 166.8
3 Bednar Mateusz 96.4050.0 55.0 60.0 3 80.0 85.0 85.0 2 135.0 151.8
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 136.0078.0 82.0 85.0 1 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 185.0 189.0
2 Kurzywilk Maciej 122.1070.0 75.0 80.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 2 170.0 177.5
3 Sobon Kamil 112.1050.0 55.0 60.0 3 60.0 65.0 70.0 3 120.0 128.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 25
Clasified contestants number: 25


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 18