Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2018-06-02 Nowy Tomysl (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 45.8045.0 48.0 48.0 1 57.0 60.0 62.0 1 110.0 181.1
2 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.7035.0 37.0 39.0 2 45.0 47.0 49.0 3 88.0 140.2
3 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 46.4034.0 37.0 38.0 3 43.0 46.0 49.0 2 87.0 141.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Radomska Natalia 53.0033.0 35.0 35.0 1 43.0 45.0 47.0 1 80.0 117.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 53.3038.0 41.0 43.0 1 50.0 53.0 55.0 1 98.0 143.5
2 Michalak Malgorzata 56.8030.0 33.0 35.0 2 35.0 40.0 42.0 2 75.0 105.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 67.3060.0 64.0 64.0 1 80.0 85.0 --- 1 144.0 181.6
2 Kolczyk Maja CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.0050.0 55.0 58.0 2 60.0 65.0 68.0 2 126.0 159.3
3 Strojek Anna 65.0043.0 48.0 51.0 3 58.0 63.0 63.0 3 106.0 136.4
4 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.3032.0 34.0 36.0 4 45.0 49.0 52.0 4 85.0 109.0
5 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.3032.0 34.0 36.0 4 45.0 49.0 52.0 4 85.0 109.0
6 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.3032.0 34.0 36.0 4 45.0 49.0 52.0 4 85.0 109.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pazur Martyna 69.2045.0 45.0 48.0 1 50.0 55.0 60.0 1 105.0 130.4
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 90.0060.0 60.0 62.0 1 67.0 70.0 73.0 1 135.0 148.8
2 Radke Alicja 88.7045.0 45.0 50.0 2 55.0 60.0 63.0 2 108.0 119.7
3 Grabowska Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 80.8035.0 38.0 40.0 3 45.0 48.0 48.0 3 86.0 99.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 97.3064.0 65.0 65.0 2 84.0 88.0 90.0 1 155.0 166.4
2 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 106.3060.0 65.0 67.0 1 80.0 85.0 90.0 2 152.0 159.2
3 Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 90.1043.0 47.0 47.0 3 55.0 60.0 60.0 3 102.0 112.4
4 Cielewicz Agata AKS Promień 108.8038.0 41.0 43.0 5 50.0 53.0 53.0 4 94.0 97.9
5 Gorka Gabriela 95.9038.0 41.0 43.0 4 45.0 45.0 50.0 5 93.0 100.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 21
Clasified contestants number: 21

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 17