Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2018-06-02 Nowy Tomysl (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 55.0065.0 70.0 74.0 1 80.0 88.0 91.0 1 165.0 256.1
2 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 55.4565.0 65.0 69.0 2 83.0 86.0 88.0 2 157.0 242.2
3 Wirkus Edward MLKS Krajna 55.6557.0 60.0 63.0 3 72.0 75.0 77.0 3 135.0 207.7
4 Szymikowski Robert 55.8343.0 43.0 47.0 4 55.0 60.0 60.0 4 102.0 156.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 60.7095.0 95.0 105.0 1 125.0 135.0 137.0 1 230.0 332.4
2 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 57.7065.0 68.0 70.0 2 83.0 86.0 86.0 3 151.0 226.2
3 Dominski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 61.6565.0 65.0 65.0 3 80.0 84.0 87.0 2 149.0 213.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wyduba Jakub 68.6080.0 83.0 86.0 1 90.0 93.0 93.0 1 179.0 238.8
2 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 67.9070.0 73.0 75.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 3 165.0 221.5
3 Perz Kacper LKS Budowlani 67.4065.0 70.0 70.0 4 85.0 89.0 92.0 2 162.0 218.5
4 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 66.4565.0 70.0 73.0 3 80.0 85.0 88.0 4 161.0 219.1
5 Lachwa Dawid AKS Promień 68.9452.0 55.0 57.0 5 70.0 73.0 75.0 5 130.0 172.9
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 70.90100.0 105.0 110.0 1 120.0 130.0 135.0 1 240.0 313.9
2 Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 72.2385.0 90.0 90.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 210.0 271.6
3 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 69.5585.0 90.0 93.0 2 110.0 115.0 115.0 3 205.0 271.2
4 Kramarz Piotr MGLKS Tarpan 70.6575.0 80.0 83.0 4 87.0 91.0 95.0 4 174.0 228.0
5 Bialecki Karol LKS Budowlani 73.6065.0 70.0 75.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 5 155.0 198.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Aleksander MLKS Krajna 81.4575.0 80.0 83.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 2 188.0 227.9
2 Dobrowolski Piotr MKS Atleta 79.2775.0 80.0 85.0 2 95.0 100.0 105.0 3 180.0 221.2
3 Krawczyk Patryk MKS Lubuszanin 78.0070.0 70.0 75.0 3 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 175.0 216.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 90.3090.0 95.0 100.0 1 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 225.0 259.9
2 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 88.4590.0 95.0 100.0 3 123.0 132.0 136.0 1 222.0 258.8
3 Murczkiewicz Ryszard LKS Żuławy 91.5890.0 95.0 100.0 2 110.0 115.0 121.0 3 216.0 248.0
4 Burdelski Radoslaw 88.7580.0 80.0 80.0 4 95.0 100.0 103.0 4 183.0 213.0
5 Piotrowski Olaf 89.7070.0 75.0 75.0 5 90.0 95.0 100.0 5 170.0 196.9
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 99.5095.0 100.0 105.0 1 125.0 132.0 137.0 1 232.0 257.7
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 150.9070.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 171.0 172.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 27
Clasified contestants number: 27

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 17