Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2003-09-05 Sokolow Podlaski (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korba Paulina KS Burza 44.0040.0 42.5 45.0 1 52.5 55.0 57.5 1 100.0 147.3
2 Zaorska Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 40.2037.5 40.0 40.0 2 50.0 55.0 55.0 2 92.5 147.2
3 Kaszuba Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 42.4027.5 32.5 35.0 3 37.5 40.0 42.5 3 77.5 117.7
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hetzyg Malwina MGLKS Tarpan 48.0050.0 50.0 55.0 1 65.0 70.0 70.0 1 115.0 158.2
2 Dlugolecka Paula LSSS Start 47.1042.5 42.5 42.5 2 50.0 55.0 60.0 2 97.5 136.1
3 Labudda Weronika 47.6035.0 37.5 40.0 3 50.0 55.0 60.0 3 92.5 128.0
4 Kuryla Kinga 47.1022.5 25.0 27.5 4 30.0 35.0 40.0 4 62.5 87.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina UOLKA Ostrow 52.3065.0 70.0 70.0 1 82.5 87.5 87.5 1 147.5 190.9
2 Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 51.0052.5 55.0 57.5 2 65.0 67.5 70.0 2 122.5 161.3
3 Skuza Katarzyna 52.5050.0 50.0 50.0 5 60.0 65.0 67.5 3 117.5 151.7
4 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 52.1047.5 50.0 52.5 3 60.0 62.5 65.0 4 115.0 149.2
5 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 52.7042.5 47.5 50.0 8 60.0 65.0 70.0 5 112.5 144.9
6 Jasinska Wioletta ULKS Rzemieślnik 52.4050.0 50.0 50.0 4 60.0 65.0 65.0 7 110.0 142.2
7 Murach Justyna MGLKS Tarpan 53.0045.0 50.0 50.0 10 60.0 62.5 62.5 6 107.5 137.9
8 Jaszczyk Izabela MULKS Zirve 49.8042.5 45.0 47.5 6 52.5 52.5 55.0 8 102.5 137.2
9 Grzegorczyk Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5045.2 45.0 47.5 7 52.5 55.0 57.5 9 102.5 132.3
10 Golon Justyna CLKS Mazovia 51.9040.0 42.5 45.0 9 50.0 52.5 55.0 12 97.5 126.9
11 Warchol Dorota 52.7042.5 45.0 45.0 11 55.0 60.0 60.0 10 97.5 125.6
12 Pieknik Kamila 50.8035.0 37.5 40.0 12 45.0 50.0 52.5 11 92.5 122.1
13 Rutkowska Anna 52.1037.5 40.0 42.5 13 47.5 50.0 52.5 14 90.0 116.8
14 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 51.2035.0 37.5 40.0 14 45.0 50.0 55.0 13 87.5 114.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.9062.5 65.0 67.5 1 80.0 82.5 85.0 1 147.5 179.1
2 Grapa Natalia MGLKS Tarpan 57.1055.0 55.0 60.0 2 75.0 80.0 85.0 2 140.0 171.4
3 Cichowska Paulina KS Strzelec 57.8052.5 55.0 57.5 3 70.0 70.0 72.5 4 130.0 158.0
4 Stanislawska Olga MKS Atleta 57.1055.0 57.5 60.0 4 65.0 70.0 72.5 3 127.5 156.1
5 Ciszewska Elwira 56.7050.0 52.5 52.5 5 62.5 65.0 67.5 5 117.5 144.5
6 Danicz Sara 56.8045.0 50.0 50.0 6 60.0 60.0 62.5 7 105.0 129.0
7 Leletko Sandra 56.8040.0 45.0 47.5 7 50.0 55.0 57.5 8 102.5 125.9
8 Stachura Natalia 57.6040.0 45.0 45.0 8 50.0 55.0 55.0 9 100.0 121.8
9 Kapka Monika 58.0035.0 40.0 45.0 10 45.0 50.0 55.0 10 95.0 115.2
10 Grzeszczak Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 57.2035.0 35.0 37.5 11 40.0 45.0 45.0 11 82.5 100.9
Lustyk Ewelina 56.9040.0 42.5 45.0 9 50.0 50.0 50.0 --- 0.0
Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 57.4055.0 55.0 57.5 67.5 67.5 70.0 6 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 62.8072.5 77.5 80.0 1 92.5 97.5 100.0 1 175.0 203.3
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 61.9065.0 70.0 72.5 2 85.0 90.0 92.5 2 155.0 181.4
3 Lutkiewicz Agnieszka 60.0050.0 52.5 55.0 3 62.5 65.0 70.0 3 122.5 145.8
4 Podlasinska Malgorzata 61.9040.0 45.0 47.5 4 55.0 60.0 62.5 4 110.0 128.7
5 Smigiel Anna 61.8040.0 42.5 45.0 5 60.0 65.0 --- 5 102.5 120.1
6 Sanetra Magdalena 59.3035.0 37.5 40.0 7 45.0 50.0 52.5 6 87.5 104.8
7 Brzezinska Marta 61.6035.0 37.5 40.0 6 40.0 45.0 47.5 8 85.0 99.7
8 Walczak Katarzyna LKS Polwica 59.5035.0 40.0 40.0 8 45.0 47.5 50.0 7 82.5 98.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gradzka Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.9072.5 77.5 77.5 1 90.0 95.0 95.0 1 162.5 187.1
2 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.4060.0 65.0 67.5 3 80.0 82.5 85.0 2 152.5 173.6
3 Tatkiewicz Marta MULKS Zirve 68.5065.0 67.5 70.0 2 80.0 82.5 85.0 5 152.5 170.0
4 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 68.0065.0 67.5 70.0 4 82.5 87.5 87.5 4 150.0 167.8
5 Zak Barbara LKS Heros 64.9060.0 65.0 67.5 5 82.5 87.5 87.5 3 147.5 168.6
6 Zawadzka Marlena KS Burza 64.1055.0 60.0 62.5 6 65.0 70.0 72.5 6 135.0 155.2
7 Nowak Aneta UOLKA Ostrow 65.1052.5 57.5 60.0 7 70.0 72.5 72.5 7 130.0 148.3
8 Dorzak Sylwia TS Czarni-Góral 67.1052.5 55.0 57.5 8 65.0 70.0 70.0 8 127.5 143.4
9 Klusak Kinga 68.6042.5 45.0 47.5 10 55.0 57.5 60.0 9 105.0 117.0
10 Pierz Anna 68.0045.0 47.5 47.5 9 52.5 55.0 55.0 10 100.0 111.8
11 Samelska Katarzyna UOLKA Ostrow 68.2042.5 42.5 42.5 11 52.5 57.5 57.5 11 95.0 106.1
12 Szulborska Anna CLKS Mazovia 67.5035.0 40.0 42.5 12 45.0 50.0 52.5 13 90.0 101.0
13 Zielinska Ewa 63.6032.5 35.0 37.5 13 45.0 50.0 50.0 12 87.5 101.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cizewska Renata MAKS Tytan 111.6072.5 77.5 80.0 1 90.0 95.0 100.0 1 172.5 172.5
2 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 80.4065.0 67.5 70.0 2 80.0 85.0 87.5 2 155.0 163.0
3 Orlowska Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 74.4065.0 65.0 70.0 3 80.0 85.0 --- 3 145.0 156.4
4 Zabiszak Natalia AKS Myślibórz 153.3055.0 60.0 60.0 5 67.5 72.5 77.5 4 132.5 132.5
5 Obiedzinska Marta 80.5055.0 60.0 62.5 4 60.0 65.0 67.5 5 127.5 134.0
6 Bylinska Anna 81.8050.0 52.5 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 67.5 6 120.0 125.5
7 Sterniczuk Agnieszka 71.1052.5 52.5 52.5 7 62.5 65.0 65.0 7 115.0 126.2
8 Siwik Magdalena 122.8042.5 47.5 47.5 8 55.0 60.0 65.0 9 107.5 107.5
9 Pengiel Katarzyna 77.5045.0 50.0 50.0 9 55.0 60.0 65.0 8 105.0 111.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 61


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 239