Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

18 th Asian Games
2018-08-20 Jakarta (INA)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ri Song gum PRK 47.98A85.0 87.0 90.0 3 112.0 117.0 117.0 1 199.0 315.5
2 Agustiani Sri Wahyuni INA 47.74A85.0 88.0 88.0 1 107.0 112.0 112.0 2 195.0 310.4
3 Sukcharoen Thunya THA 47.73A82.0 85.0 87.0 2 102.0 102.0 109.0 3 189.0 300.9
4 Vuong Thi Huyen VIE 47.59A80.0 82.0 82.0 4 97.0 100.0 101.0 5 181.0 288.9
5 Nguyen Thi Thuy VIE 47.90A75.0 77.0 77.0 6 98.0 102.0 102.0 4 177.0 281.0
6 Fang Wan Ling TPE 47.77A77.0 77.0 80.0 5 96.0 99.0 99.0 7 176.0 280.0
7 Takahashi Ibuki JPN 47.44A71.0 71.0 73.0 7 95.0 99.0 102.0 6 172.0 275.2
8 Okoeva Zhanyl KGZ 47.88A68.0 72.0 72.0 9 95.0 101.0 101.0 8 167.0 265.2
9 Yanagida Mizuki JPN 47.65A70.0 73.0 73.0 10 90.0 93.0 95.0 9 163.0 259.9
10 Putri Yolanda INA 47.64A72.0 72.0 72.0 8 90.0 90.0 95.0 10 162.0 258.3
11 Perez Elien Rose PHI 48.00A65.0 69.0 71.0 11 80.0 85.0 85.0 11 154.0 244.1
Bomiriyage B.D.Hansani SRI 47.68A67.0 67.0 67.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Diaz Hidilyn Francisco PHI 52.86A88.0 90.0 92.0 2 110.0 115.0 117.0 2 207.0 304.9
2 Shermetova Kristina TKM 53.00A88.0 91.0 93.0 1 110.0 113.0 116.0 3 206.0 302.9
3 Khambao Surodchana THA 52.72A86.0 86.0 89.0 6 107.0 110.0 115.0 1 201.0 296.7
4 KIM Chung Sim PRK 52.89A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 112.0 116.0 116.0 4 200.0 294.5
5 Tanasan Sopita THA 52.79A90.0 93.0 94.0 4 106.0 109.0 111.0 5 199.0 293.4
6 Anggraini Syarah INA 52.43A85.0 88.0 90.0 3 107.0 111.0 111.0 6 197.0 291.9
7 Yagi Kanae JPN 52.76A82.0 84.0 86.0 7 103.0 106.0 113.0 7 190.0 280.3
8 Delos Santos Dessa PHI 52.48A75.0 80.0 85.0 8 95.0 100.0 105.0 8 180.0 266.6
9 Gansereeter Baasanjargal MGL 52.96A76.0 76.0 80.0 9 95.0 99.0 101.0 9 175.0 257.5
10 Warnakulasuriya W.C.M. SRI 52.75A73.0 77.0 79.0 11 93.0 96.0 98.0 10 169.0 249.3
11 Sadoyama Ayana JPN 51.40A70.0 73.0 75.0 10 88.0 91.0 91.0 11 166.0 249.6
12 Chaudhary Sanju NEP 52.82A68.0 72.0 73.0 12 82.0 86.0 88.0 12 158.0 232.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuo Hsing-Chun TPE 57.77A100.0 103.0 105.0 1 125.0 130.0 143.0 1 235.0 325.4
2 Srisurat Sukanya THA 57.65A97.0 101.0 103.0 2 117.0 121.0 123.0 3 226.0 313.4
3 Andoh Mikiko JPN 57.96A91.0 91.0 91.0 5 122.0 127.0 127.0 2 218.0 301.2
4 Nabieva Muattar UZB 57.33A95.0 95.0 98.0 3 115.0 119.0 119.0 4 217.0 302.1
5 Acchedya Jagaddhita INA 57.67A93.0 97.0 97.0 4 111.0 115.0 121.0 6 208.0 288.4
6 Ham Eun Ji KOR 57.58A85.0 90.0 90.0 6 110.0 115.0 118.0 5 203.0 281.8
7 Xaiyasit Alisa LAO 57.68A63.0 63.0 66.0 7 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 141.0 195.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Hyo Sim PRK 62.98A111.0 113.0 113.0 1 132.0 135.0 137.0 1 250.0 327.7
2 Choe Hyo Sim PRK 62.67A105.0 105.0 105.0 2 133.0 138.0 138.0 2 238.0 312.9
3 Wamalun Rattanawan THA 62.77A95.0 99.0 102.0 3 123.0 123.0 133.0 3 225.0 295.5
4 Ando Elreen Ann PHI 61.83A85.0 90.0 93.0 4 105.0 111.0 115.0 4 201.0 266.5
5 Kim Ye Ra KOR 62.74A90.0 90.0 90.0 5 110.0 114.0 114.0 5 200.0 262.8
6 Aktar Mabia BAN 62.70A73.0 73.0 77.0 6 98.0 101.0 103.0 6 178.0 234.0
Rakhi Halder IND 62.70A93.0 93.0 93.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rim Un Sim PRK 65.56A105.0 105.0 109.0 1 130.0 134.0 137.0 1 246.0 314.9
2 Hung Wan-Ting TPE 68.25A98.0 101.0 103.0 2 127.0 127.0 130.0 2 233.0 291.5
3 Mun Yura KOR 68.97A96.0 101.0 101.0 3 125.0 127.0 130.0 4 231.0 287.4
4 Kim Su Hyeon KOR 68.76A97.0 101.0 101.0 5 125.0 130.0 130.0 3 227.0 282.9
5 Liu Lan-Yin TPE 68.22A95.0 98.0 99.0 4 115.0 123.0 126.0 5 225.0 281.6
6 Melsandi Yuripah INA 67.05A86.0 90.0 93.0 6 106.0 110.0 115.0 6 201.0 254.0
7 Ishii Miku JPN 68.21A85.0 90.0 90.0 7 107.0 112.0 115.0 7 200.0 250.3
8 Macrohon Kristel PHI 68.22A85.0 85.0 85.0 8 110.0 115.0 115.0 8 195.0 244.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rim Jong Sim PRK 74.31A110.0 113.0 116.0 1 137.0 142.0 147.0 1 263.0 314.7
2 Otakuziyeva Omadoy UZB 74.62A97.0 101.0 103.0 3 127.0 131.0 136.0 2 237.0 283.0
3 Mun Minhee KOR 74.76A102.0 102.0 106.0 2 123.0 127.0 130.0 3 236.0 281.6
4 Yao Chi-Ling TPE 74.88A97.0 101.0 101.0 5 127.0 132.0 132.0 4 224.0 267.1
5 Kamiya Ayumi JPN 74.66A100.0 103.0 103.0 4 118.0 122.0 127.0 5 222.0 265.1
6 Kadyrova Gulnabat TKM 71.78A90.0 93.0 93.0 7 115.0 115.0 118.0 6 211.0 257.0
7 Al-Saedi Huda Salim Neamah IRQ 74.83A91.0 95.0 97.0 6 112.0 112.0 112.0 7 207.0 246.9
8 Tara Devi Pun NEP 73.10A70.0 74.0 74.0 8 93.0 98.0 101.0 8 175.0 211.2
9 Almadani Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamel UAE 74.49A55.0 59.0 61.0 9 65.0 69.0 73.0 9 132.0 157.8
Toychyyeva Aysoltan TKM 74.82A88.0 88.0 88.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Kuk Hyang PRK 97.49A120.0 123.0 126.0 1 160.0 165.0 167.0 1 291.0 312.2
2 Son Young-Hee KOR 112.34A116.0 120.0 122.0 2 155.0 160.0 165.0 2 282.0 291.6
3 Chaidee Duangaksorn THA 112.86A114.0 118.0 121.0 4 154.0 157.0 159.0 3 280.0 289.2
4 Lee Hui-Sol KOR 118.93A118.0 122.0 124.0 3 150.0 155.0 157.0 4 279.0 285.3
5 Pulsabsakul Chitchanok THA 122.07A117.0 121.0 125.0 5 147.0 152.0 152.0 5 268.0 272.9
6 Akmal Nurul INA 110.60A108.0 112.0 116.0 6 137.0 147.0 147.0 6 253.0 262.5


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 454