IWRP - Weightlifting Database

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth Asian Championships YOG-Q
2018-04-28 Urgench (UZB)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Abdullaeva Nigora UZB 43.75A62.0 65.0 67.0 1 76.0 79.0 81.0 1 148.0 253.2
2 Nguyen Thi Thu Trang VIE 43.60A63.0 66.0 68.0 2 74.0 78.0 80.0 2 144.0 247.1
3 Vo Thi Kim Thoa VIE 43.60A63.0 66.0 67.0 4 73.0 77.0 80.0 4 140.0 240.2
4 Ramos Rosegie PHI 43.35A60.0 63.0 66.0 3 75.0 79.0 79.0 5 138.0 238.0
5 Konsam Ormila Devi IND 43.75A55.0 58.0 60.0 6 74.0 78.0 81.0 3 136.0 232.7
6 Yamashita Emika JPN 53.90A58.0 61.0 64.0 5 69.0 69.0 72.0 7 130.0 188.8
7 Kani Haruka JPN 43.85A56.0 56.0 56.0 7 68.0 72.0 75.0 6 128.0 218.6
8 Liao Jia-Yi TPE 43.55A45.0 52.0 56.0 8 60.0 68.0 72.0 8 120.0 206.1
9 Amanova Ogulgerek TKM 42.85A40.0 44.0 44.0 9 50.0 54.0 56.0 10 98.0 170.7
10 Ahmed Maryam Sharif Abdulmajeed BRN 43.30A41.0 45.0 45.0 10 52.0 55.0 60.0 9 96.0 165.7
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pham Dinh Thi VIE 47.65A69.0 74.0 74.0 2 88.0 92.0 94.0 1 161.0 256.7
2 Otajonova Zukhra UZB 47.85A63.0 67.0 67.0 5 79.0 82.0 83.0 2 146.0 232.0
3 Soren Sneha IND 48.00A60.0 63.0 63.0 6 77.0 80.0 82.0 3 145.0 229.8
4 Nguyen Thi Phuong Thanh VIE 47.75A64.0 68.0 68.0 4 80.0 83.0 83.0 4 144.0 229.2
5 Muto Rieru JPN 48.00A63.0 66.0 68.0 3 78.0 81.0 81.0 7 144.0 228.2
6 Epham Quasar Khanam IND 47.70A62.0 62.0 65.0 7 75.0 75.0 78.0 6 140.0 223.0
7 Shen Tzu-Hsuan TPE 47.45A57.0 60.0 62.0 8 78.0 83.0 84.0 5 138.0 220.8
8 Ando Chisuzu JPN 47.95A58.0 60.0 62.0 9 75.0 78.0 78.0 8 135.0 214.2
9 Noh Jiyoung KOR 47.40A55.0 57.0 59.0 10 68.0 71.0 71.0 9 125.0 200.1
10 Otgonchimeg Tugs-Erdene MGL 47.55A40.0 45.0 47.0 11 53.0 57.0 60.0 10 97.0 154.9
Pak Jin Hae PRK 47.70A73.0 77.0 81.0 1 --- --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ri Suk PRK 52.70A82.0 85.0 87.0 1 102.0 107.0 110.0 1 197.0 290.9
2 Patseang Yipang TPE 52.00A65.0 70.0 74.0 3 88.0 92.0 97.0 2 171.0 255.0
3 Chou Yuan-Tzu TPE 52.60A71.0 73.0 75.0 2 90.0 93.0 95.0 3 170.0 251.3
4 Lamabam Nilam Devi IND 52.30A68.0 71.0 74.0 4 85.0 90.0 93.0 4 164.0 243.5
5 Hipolito Jane Linete PHI 52.70A65.0 69.0 72.0 6 84.0 84.0 90.0 5 153.0 225.9
6 Patil Ananya Vijay IND 52.50A68.0 71.0 73.0 5 75.0 80.0 84.0 7 151.0 223.6
7 Han Jiwoo KOR 52.90A61.0 63.0 63.0 7 83.0 86.0 86.0 6 146.0 215.0
8 Ariunaa Uelun-Ekh MGL 52.65A45.0 50.0 54.0 8 55.0 63.0 68.0 8 105.0 155.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Il Gyong PRK 57.55A83.0 87.0 91.0 1 110.0 117.0 121.0 1 208.0 288.8
2 Abdullaeva Shakhlokhon UZB 57.75A70.0 73.0 73.0 3 86.0 90.0 92.0 2 165.0 228.6
3 Mane Trupti Sanjay IND 57.55A70.0 73.0 73.0 2 85.0 90.0 91.0 3 164.0 227.7
4 Ban Seohyun KOR 57.45A63.0 68.0 71.0 4 83.0 86.0 88.0 4 156.0 216.8
5 Dovletova Feruza TKM 58.00A58.0 61.0 63.0 5 70.0 74.0 74.0 5 135.0 186.5
6 Mahmoudian Parmida IRI 57.60A40.0 45.0 48.0 6 48.0 53.0 54.0 6 102.0 141.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 62.30A90.0 94.0 95.0 1 115.0 119.0 122.0 1 214.0 282.4
2 Chontavin Thipwara THA 62.15A80.0 83.0 86.0 3 100.0 102.0 108.0 2 194.0 256.4
3 Hashimoto Sumire JPN 60.50A77.0 81.0 81.0 4 95.0 99.0 101.0 3 178.0 239.2
4 Hsieh Ya-Ling TPE 61.60A60.0 65.0 70.0 6 78.0 82.0 86.0 4 147.0 195.3
5 Bajalani Elnaz IRI 61.40A58.0 64.0 67.0 5 69.0 76.0 81.0 5 143.0 190.4
6 Atahanova Gulkamar TKM 61.10A61.0 61.0 64.0 7 67.0 70.0 70.0 7 134.0 179.0
7 Meimanova Gulnura KGZ 61.35A57.0 62.0 63.0 8 70.0 75.0 80.0 6 132.0 175.8
8 Enkhbat Batchimeg MGL 62.35A53.0 57.0 63.0 9 66.0 70.0 78.0 8 127.0 167.5
Choe Kyong Sun PRK 62.75A90.0 94.0 96.0 2 116.0 116.0 116.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Kyong Ryong PRK 68.50A93.0 96.0 98.0 1 112.0 116.0 120.0 1 214.0 267.2
2 Abdurahmonova Zarnigor UZB 67.70A80.0 84.0 85.0 3 100.0 102.0 106.0 2 186.0 233.8
3 Yoshitake Atsuko JPN 68.25A80.0 83.0 84.0 2 93.0 97.0 100.0 3 181.0 226.5
4 Jaghli Mari SYR 67.75A72.0 77.0 77.0 4 93.0 97.0 97.0 4 170.0 213.6
5 Zhou Wen-Xuan TPE 65.45A65.0 70.0 75.0 5 87.0 92.0 96.0 5 167.0 214.0
6 Warepam Sapana Devi IND 68.20A63.0 67.0 71.0 6 84.0 89.0 92.0 7 160.0 200.3
7 Gombosuren Enerel MGL 68.25A65.0 70.0 72.0 7 85.0 90.0 96.0 6 155.0 193.9
8 Kalali Mahdieh IRI 67.90A43.0 47.0 50.0 8 50.0 50.0 55.0 8 102.0 128.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jabborova Tursunoy UZB 74.35A93.0 97.0 100.0 1 115.0 120.0 124.0 1 224.0 268.0
2 Nakajima Motoka JPN 70.75A80.0 82.0 86.0 2 103.0 103.0 107.0 2 189.0 231.9
3 Li Yi-Jou TPE 74.25A72.0 76.0 81.0 3 91.0 95.0 98.0 3 179.0 214.3
4 Arambam Anju Devi IND 73.40A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 90.0 94.0 97.0 4 167.0 201.1
5 Munkhjantsan Oyu-Erdene MGL 74.15A50.0 55.0 60.0 5 65.0 70.0 70.0 5 130.0 155.7
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Davronova Dolera UZB 90.20A90.0 95.0 97.0 1 117.0 123.0 127.0 1 220.0 242.3
2 Park Subin KOR 101.80A90.0 94.0 96.0 2 113.0 113.0 118.0 2 207.0 219.3
3 Ochilova Shodmonoy UZB 83.75A85.0 88.0 91.0 3 105.0 109.0 117.0 3 200.0 226.7
4 Yao Yu-Syuan TPE 88.45A80.0 86.0 86.0 4 95.0 106.0 110.0 4 192.0 213.0
5 Bahtyyarova Sangiza TKM 79.40A70.0 73.0 74.0 5 90.0 93.0 96.0 5 166.0 192.5
6 Ganbold Nasandulam MGL 87.50A55.0 60.0 63.0 6 60.0 67.0 74.0 6 134.0 149.3
7 Mirzaki Seyedehnarges IRI 80.75A40.0 46.0 51.0 7 47.0 53.0 58.0 7 109.0 125.5


Weightlifters: 64
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4