Statistics

Weightlifters: 42972
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127532
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Asian Championships YOG-Q
2018-04-28 Urgench (UZB)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Do Tu Tung VIE 49.65A87.0 92.0 --- 1 117.0 123.0 128.0 1 220.0 370.3
2 Babamuradov Ali TKM 49.85A83.0 83.0 91.0 2 98.0 105.0 109.0 2 188.0 315.4
3 Surajit Changmai IND 49.45A75.0 75.0 79.0 3 83.0 87.0 87.0 3 166.0 280.3
4 Almazbek Uulu Marlis KGZ 49.85A65.0 70.0 74.0 4 83.0 86.0 88.0 4 160.0 268.4
5 Tairov Elzar KGZ 49.80A65.0 70.0 73.0 5 82.0 85.0 85.0 5 155.0 260.2
6 Albaqawi Saleh Fahad KSA 49.85A60.0 65.0 68.0 6 80.0 85.0 87.0 6 148.0 248.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ngo Son Dinh VIE 55.55A110.0 115.0 115.0 1 138.0 143.0 143.0 1 258.0 397.5
2 Jeremy Lalrinnunga IND 55.85A110.0 110.0 114.0 2 132.0 136.0 140.0 3 250.0 383.6
3 Gogoi Sidhant IND 55.40A102.0 106.0 110.0 3 125.0 131.0 137.0 2 243.0 375.1
4 Shin Rok KOR 55.40A97.0 100.0 102.0 7 125.0 130.0 130.0 4 222.0 342.7
5 Rivera John Paolo PHI 55.25A95.0 100.0 103.0 5 110.0 110.0 121.0 5 221.0 341.9
6 Abdukhalilov Nurdiyor UZB 55.90A96.0 99.0 103.0 6 120.0 126.0 126.0 6 219.0 335.8
7 Bui Dinh Sang VIE 55.15A98.0 101.0 103.0 4 117.0 122.0 122.0 7 218.0 337.7
8 Yagmyrov Hydyrberdi TKM 55.80A93.0 97.0 98.0 10 112.0 116.0 119.0 8 209.0 320.9
9 Onishi Yuya JPN 55.40A87.0 90.0 93.0 9 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 208.0 321.1
10 Wang Chu-Yang TPE 55.55A90.0 95.0 98.0 8 110.0 115.0 115.0 11 205.0 315.8
11 Muratbek Uulu Ishimbek KGZ 55.90A80.0 85.0 90.0 11 107.0 115.0 120.0 10 205.0 314.3
12 Tursunbekov Adil KGZ 55.20A75.0 79.0 81.0 12 85.0 92.0 92.0 12 166.0 257.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jumayev Reyimbergen TKM 61.85A107.0 110.0 113.0 1 128.0 131.0 133.0 2 243.0 346.6
2 Jumaniyozov Sarvarbek UZB 61.75A104.0 104.0 107.0 3 126.0 129.0 135.0 1 242.0 345.6
3 Jacob Vanlaltluanga IND 61.60A102.0 106.0 108.0 2 127.0 131.0 131.0 5 239.0 341.9
4 Jung Dongmin KOR 61.50A103.0 105.0 105.0 6 128.0 132.0 132.0 3 235.0 336.5
5 Chen Chien-Ting TPE 61.55A97.0 101.0 104.0 4 127.0 131.0 134.0 4 235.0 336.4
6 Torayev Gaygysyz TKM 61.45A98.0 103.0 --- 5 129.0 132.0 133.0 6 232.0 332.4
7 Khuenkankong Kriangkai THA 61.80A102.0 107.0 107.0 7 120.0 126.0 129.0 7 222.0 316.9
8 Alhayek Ahmed Bandar KSA 61.65A97.0 104.0 104.0 8 110.0 120.0 --- 8 207.0 295.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nguyen Van Hieu VIE 68.25A120.0 124.0 126.0 2 149.0 151.0 154.0 1 275.0 368.0
2 Narimanov Asadbek UZB 68.45A119.0 123.0 125.0 1 142.0 148.0 150.0 5 273.0 364.7
3 Rakhimov Musharafbek UZB 68.70A118.0 122.0 124.0 3 145.0 149.0 152.0 4 271.0 361.2
4 Amannayev Begench TKM 68.45A118.0 121.0 123.0 6 144.0 147.0 150.0 3 268.0 358.0
5 Khalaji Mehdi IRI 68.50A106.0 114.0 115.0 7 133.0 142.0 148.0 6 263.0 351.2
6 Albahrani Hassan Ali A KSA 68.75A107.0 113.0 113.0 8 137.0 146.0 149.0 7 259.0 345.0
7 Fakhrzade Abbas IRI 68.25A107.0 115.0 118.0 5 137.0 145.0 150.0 9 255.0 341.2
8 Nguyen Van Lanh VIE 68.55A110.0 110.0 116.0 9 132.0 138.0 143.0 8 248.0 331.0
9 Ou Tse-Lung TPE 67.30A95.0 99.0 103.0 10 125.0 125.0 135.0 10 228.0 307.8
10 Kochkarov Kurvanzhan KGZ 67.60A95.0 100.0 103.0 12 115.0 120.0 125.0 11 220.0 296.2
11 Alghannam Yousef Ahmed KSA 65.80A95.0 95.0 100.0 11 110.0 116.0 121.0 12 216.0 295.8
12 Balushi Issa Rajab Mohammed UAE 68.35A90.0 96.0 96.0 13 115.0 115.0 115.0 13 205.0 274.1
Sheuli Achinta IND 68.75A123.0 123.0 123.0 147.0 147.0 151.0 2 --- 0.0
Choi Seunghwan KOR 68.90A115.0 115.0 120.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toshtemirov Mukhammadkodir UZB 76.50A133.0 137.0 141.0 1 163.0 168.0 171.0 1 309.0 387.0
2 Deewong Tanu THA 76.20A115.0 120.0 122.0 4 148.0 155.0 155.0 2 277.0 347.7
3 Rustambayev Sherzat TKM 76.20A120.0 123.0 125.0 3 148.0 148.0 155.0 3 271.0 340.2
4 Reyimbayev Jasurbek TKM 73.85A119.0 123.0 125.0 2 147.0 155.0 155.0 4 270.0 344.9
5 Chang Tsung-Hsien TPE 75.70A105.0 110.0 115.0 5 135.0 140.0 146.0 5 255.0 321.2
6 Al Ismael Ameen Zaki KSA 73.95A95.0 100.0 106.0 6 121.0 129.0 133.0 6 233.0 297.4
7 Zhenishov Azamat KGZ 73.60A90.0 95.0 98.0 7 105.0 115.0 120.0 8 210.0 268.7
8 Satybaldiev Elnur KGZ 75.70A90.0 90.0 95.0 8 110.0 120.0 128.0 7 210.0 264.6
Alqasimi Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir UAE 71.60A69.0 73.0 75.0 9 85.0 85.0 87.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Radjapov Alisher UZB 83.35A127.0 129.0 133.0 1 156.0 158.0 162.0 1 291.0 348.8
2 Alothman Ali Yousef KSA 80.25A122.0 127.0 127.0 3 152.0 157.0 161.0 2 284.0 346.9
3 Kang Sung Lim KOR 82.90A120.0 123.0 126.0 4 150.0 154.0 161.0 3 280.0 336.5
4 Pouzesh Mohammadtofigh IRI 84.50A121.0 126.0 128.0 2 143.0 151.0 161.0 5 279.0 332.2
5 Mizuguchi Masaki JPN 78.90A115.0 120.0 123.0 6 145.0 150.0 153.0 4 273.0 336.4
6 Kumar Ankush IND 84.15A118.0 122.0 122.0 5 142.0 147.0 150.0 6 269.0 320.9
7 Hsieh Tzu-Hao TPE 84.25A110.0 110.0 110.0 7 140.0 145.0 151.0 7 255.0 304.0
Salamat Amirhossein IRI 83.15A126.0 126.0 127.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hsieh Meng-En TPE 93.10A130.0 135.0 137.0 2 170.0 175.0 181.0 1 312.0 355.8
2 Askaridoun Amirreza IRI 90.55A135.0 139.0 139.0 1 165.0 172.0 179.0 2 311.0 358.8
3 Alieskandarzadeh Pourya IRI 93.50A121.0 121.0 128.0 4 151.0 161.0 168.0 3 289.0 329.0
4 Talaibek Uulu Temirlan KGZ 89.10A115.0 122.0 126.0 5 145.0 154.0 160.0 4 286.0 332.3
5 Park Seung Kyun KOR 90.85A120.0 120.0 126.0 6 150.0 156.0 156.0 5 276.0 318.0
6 Pradeep Kumar Yadav IND 93.90A108.0 113.0 117.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 6 262.0 297.7
7 Jasveer Singh IND 91.55A103.0 107.0 107.0 8 130.0 135.0 135.0 7 238.0 273.3
Jumanazarov Fozilbek UZB 93.25A133.0 137.0 138.0 3 162.0 162.0 162.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yousefi Alireza IRI 160.00A136.0 141.0 144.0 1 176.0 186.0 195.0 1 330.0 330.9
2 Saidakhrorov Saidmukhtor UZB 94.45A135.0 139.0 143.0 2 170.0 175.0 185.0 2 318.0 360.5
3 Asadi Reza IRI 101.55A133.0 137.0 142.0 3 163.0 172.0 172.0 3 314.0 346.2
4 Jang Hyejun KOR 101.30A135.0 138.0 143.0 4 170.0 170.0 173.0 4 308.0 339.9
5 Hsu Chi-Chuan TPE 111.45A120.0 120.0 127.0 7 155.0 155.0 162.0 5 282.0 301.6
6 Alradhi Hassan Asaad KSA 106.35A110.0 117.0 122.0 6 135.0 135.0 140.0 6 257.0 278.9
7 Bhandari Sagar NEP 103.95A87.0 91.0 95.0 8 115.0 120.0 123.0 7 215.0 235.2
Dayiyev Atajan TKM 102.95A123.0 123.0 127.0 5 147.0 147.0 147.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 73
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 44