Statistics

Weightlifters: 42972
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127532
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

24 th Junior World Championships
2018-07-07 Tashkent (UZB)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nanthawong Chiraphan THA 47.40A78.0 81.0 83.0 1 97.0 100.0 105.0 1 181.0 289.8
2 Oliveira Madeira Luana BRA 47.75A76.0 79.0 81.0 2 92.0 96.0 98.0 2 172.0 273.8
3 Dalabehera Jhilli IND 47.60B72.0 72.0 75.0 3 92.0 92.0 96.0 5 167.0 266.5
4 Buachatturat Chotima THA 47.70A72.0 74.0 77.0 4 92.0 94.0 94.0 6 166.0 264.4
5 Suzuki NashiRa JPN 45.65B65.0 67.0 69.0 10 89.0 92.0 95.0 3 164.0 270.7
6 Cueva Uribe Fiorella PER 47.50A68.0 71.0 72.0 8 93.0 96.0 96.0 4 164.0 262.1
7 Karakol Gamze TUR 47.55A69.0 71.0 72.0 6 88.0 88.0 91.0 7 163.0 260.3
8 Putri Yolanda INA 47.75A73.0 77.0 77.0 5 90.0 94.0 94.0 9 163.0 259.4
9 Reichardt Hayley USA 47.85A72.0 72.0 72.0 7 91.0 94.0 96.0 8 163.0 259.0
10 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata POL 47.75B63.0 66.0 68.0 11 80.0 84.0 87.0 10 152.0 241.9
11 Dogan Ayse TUR 47.75B65.0 68.0 70.0 9 79.0 81.0 84.0 12 151.0 240.3
12 Muto Rieru JPN 47.85B63.0 66.0 69.0 12 80.0 80.0 87.0 13 146.0 232.0
13 Littlewood Taylor CAN 47.25B58.0 61.0 62.0 13 74.0 77.0 79.0 14 139.0 223.1
14 Pickrell Stephanie AUS 47.80B56.0 56.0 58.0 14 70.0 72.0 74.0 15 128.0 203.6
Seegert Megan Marie USA 47.80A71.0 71.0 71.0 84.0 84.0 84.0 11 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khambao Surodchana THA 52.75A83.0 85.0 87.0 1 108.0 110.0 112.0 1 197.0 290.7
2 Delacruz Jourdan Elizabeth USA 52.55A83.0 86.0 88.0 2 103.0 103.0 107.0 2 193.0 285.6
3 Sinisterra Torres Yenny COL 52.75A80.0 84.0 84.0 3 98.0 104.0 108.0 3 188.0 277.4
4 Jones Catrin Haf GBR 52.65A68.0 68.0 71.0 5 89.0 92.0 93.0 4 164.0 242.3
5 Becerra Romero Jenifer Samanta ECU 52.30A67.0 70.0 72.0 4 83.0 87.0 89.0 7 159.0 236.1
6 Otajonova Zukhra UZB 52.40A62.0 62.0 65.0 6 80.0 84.0 84.0 8 146.0 216.5
Bouffard Ann-Maxime CAN 52.10A73.0 73.0 73.0 85.0 90.0 93.0 5 --- 0.0
Izaki Kayanatsu Chinatsu JPN 52.60A69.0 69.0 70.0 85.0 90.0 93.0 6 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koha Rebeka LAT 57.10A95.0 99.0 103.0 1 113.0 117.0 120.0 1 219.0 305.7
2 Landoulsi Nouha TUN 55.40A85.0 85.0 90.0 3 105.0 108.0 108.0 5 198.0 282.1
3 Darsigny Tali CAN 58.00A86.0 88.0 91.0 4 106.0 109.0 111.0 4 197.0 272.1
4 Emdu Ailada THA 57.00A88.0 91.0 93.0 2 103.0 107.0 107.0 7 196.0 273.9
5 Morales Del Aguila Rosalba Estela COL 57.55A83.0 86.0 86.0 7 109.0 112.0 114.0 2 195.0 270.7
6 Cakin Aysegul TUR 57.95A82.0 84.0 85.0 8 108.0 110.0 113.0 3 192.0 265.4
7 Penciu Andreea ROU 57.50A83.0 86.0 87.0 5 98.0 102.0 104.0 8 188.0 261.2
8 Sanchez Ferrer Alba ESP 57.30A80.0 83.0 86.0 6 101.0 101.0 104.0 9 184.0 256.2
9 Mego Contreras Shoely PER 56.75A74.0 77.0 77.0 10 101.0 104.0 106.0 6 178.0 249.5
10 Koltowska Patrycja POL 57.80A77.0 80.0 82.0 9 85.0 89.0 91.0 10 169.0 234.0
11 Esbergenova Sayora UZB 57.45A70.0 74.0 78.0 11 87.0 87.0 96.0 11 161.0 223.8
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 62.75A90.0 94.0 94.0 2 114.0 120.0 123.0 1 214.0 281.1
2 Ahmed Esraa EGY 62.80A90.0 94.0 96.0 3 107.0 111.0 113.0 2 207.0 271.8
3 Belkhir Ghofrane TUN 59.65A91.0 94.0 --- 1 105.0 110.0 112.0 3 206.0 279.4
4 Sonkaew Rodsukon THA 62.65A91.0 93.0 95.0 4 108.0 108.0 112.0 7 201.0 264.3
5 Levent Nuray TUR 62.45A90.0 90.0 95.0 6 110.0 110.0 110.0 5 200.0 263.5
6 Grigoriu Maria Luana ROU 63.00A85.0 85.0 88.0 7 107.0 111.0 114.0 4 199.0 260.8
7 Guryeva Polina TKM 62.30A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 8 195.0 257.3
8 Paredes Vasquez Eldi Jhasmin PER 62.65A80.0 83.0 85.0 8 105.0 109.0 112.0 6 194.0 255.1
9 Davila Susana ESP 62.55B80.0 82.0 82.0 9 98.0 101.0 101.0 10 180.0 236.9
10 Hsu Wei-Chun TPE 62.80B75.0 80.0 83.0 10 93.0 98.0 101.0 11 178.0 233.7
11 Lawler Kenyah Jade AUS 62.40B73.0 76.0 78.0 11 94.0 97.0 100.0 13 173.0 228.1
12 Chamoun Sabah AUS 61.90B75.0 75.0 75.0 13 97.0 102.0 102.0 12 172.0 227.9
13 Fernezova Eliska SVK 62.90B75.0 78.0 78.0 14 97.0 101.0 101.0 14 172.0 225.6
14 Fernandez Nerea G. ESP 61.60B72.0 75.0 77.0 12 88.0 91.0 94.0 15 166.0 220.6
Hashimoto Sumire JPN 60.65B75.0 75.0 75.0 95.0 98.0 98.0 9 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ahmed Sara EGY 68.55A100.0 105.0 107.0 1 125.0 133.0 137.0 1 238.0 297.1
2 Vibert Kate USA 68.60A96.0 100.0 104.0 2 117.0 122.0 125.0 2 225.0 280.7
3 Escobar Aguirre Helen Andrea COL 68.50A93.0 96.0 99.0 3 121.0 124.0 127.0 3 223.0 278.4
4 Messier Andréanne CAN 68.95A90.0 93.0 97.0 5 111.0 111.0 111.0 6 204.0 253.8
5 Alexe Alexandra ROU 67.70B86.0 90.0 93.0 4 107.0 110.0 112.0 8 203.0 255.1
6 Roux Magalie CAN 68.30B84.0 86.0 86.0 8 108.0 111.0 111.0 5 195.0 243.9
7 Hernandez Martin Ilia ESP 68.85A82.0 82.0 82.0 10 113.0 116.0 118.0 4 195.0 242.8
8 Rambergenova Bazargul UZB 68.05A82.0 86.0 89.0 6 101.0 105.0 110.0 9 191.0 239.4
9 Paredes Arreaga Bella Nancy ECU 68.90B81.0 86.0 90.0 7 100.0 104.0 107.0 10 190.0 236.5
10 Ayyildiz Emine TUR 62.25A82.0 85.0 85.0 9 103.0 105.0 106.0 11 185.0 244.2
11 Toda Hiaiko JPN 65.90B80.0 80.0 84.0 11 100.0 107.0 107.0 12 180.0 229.7
12 Hursanova Laylohon UZB 68.55B75.0 75.0 75.0 12 85.0 95.0 100.0 13 170.0 212.2
Melsandi Yuripah INA 67.65A90.0 90.0 90.0 105.0 110.0 115.0 7 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dajomes Neisi Patricia ECU 74.55A105.0 110.0 115.0 1 128.0 134.0 140.0 1 255.0 304.7
2 Alwine Meredith USA 72.25A93.0 96.0 99.0 2 121.0 127.0 129.0 2 220.0 267.0
3 Jabborova Tursunoy UZB 74.10A90.0 93.0 96.0 3 110.0 113.0 116.0 4 212.0 254.1
4 Narin Dilara TUR 74.20A86.0 90.0 94.0 7 111.0 116.0 118.0 3 208.0 249.1
5 Khamwon Yonlada THA 74.70B89.0 92.0 95.0 6 110.0 114.0 115.0 5 207.0 247.1
6 Rubanovich Nicole ISR 71.90A92.0 95.0 97.0 4 105.0 110.0 113.0 8 205.0 249.4
7 Akhmadova Gulnoza UZB 74.35A90.0 93.0 97.0 5 110.0 114.0 117.0 10 203.0 242.9
8 Gusti Melinda INA 74.50A86.0 90.0 90.0 8 111.0 113.0 117.0 6 203.0 242.6
9 Chen En Tzu TPE 74.85B82.0 82.0 87.0 10 105.0 110.0 112.0 7 199.0 237.3
10 Senicova Nicole SVK 74.35A85.0 85.0 85.0 11 110.0 116.0 118.0 9 195.0 233.3
11 Lee Hwajin KOR 74.75B80.0 85.0 88.0 9 100.0 100.0 106.0 12 188.0 224.3
12 Barzak Wiktoria POL 74.95B78.0 81.0 81.0 12 103.0 106.0 106.0 11 181.0 215.7
13 Mityko Veronika HUN 72.65B77.0 77.0 81.0 13 94.0 98.0 100.0 13 175.0 211.8
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Davronova Dolera UZB 88.05A92.0 95.0 97.0 4 123.0 128.0 131.0 1 225.0 250.0
2 Riotto Juliana USA 83.70A94.0 97.0 99.0 1 120.0 120.0 125.0 3 224.0 254.0
3 Fischer Sarah AUT 87.55A96.0 98.0 100.0 3 122.0 126.0 129.0 2 224.0 249.5
4 Boynuegri Tugce TUR 86.95A93.0 96.0 98.0 2 112.0 116.0 120.0 5 214.0 239.0
5 Anangono Padilla Emily Yajaira ECU 89.10A92.0 92.0 97.0 7 115.0 120.0 124.0 4 212.0 234.5
6 Seo Minji KOR 89.60A90.0 95.0 97.0 5 112.0 120.0 121.0 6 209.0 230.8
7 Kunpatee Jinnapat THA 78.50A86.0 89.0 93.0 6 108.0 112.0 112.0 7 201.0 234.3
8 Yao Yu-Syuan TPE 89.15A80.0 85.0 91.0 8 100.0 100.0 103.0 10 185.0 204.6
9 Krylov Mona ISR 83.20A74.0 77.0 80.0 9 95.0 100.0 103.0 9 180.0 204.6
10 Yu Ssu-Han TPE 83.90A75.0 78.0 83.0 10 98.0 102.0 108.0 8 180.0 203.9
11 Uziak Elzbieta POL 88.35A78.0 82.0 82.0 11 99.0 103.0 103.0 11 177.0 196.4
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lee Seon Mi KOR 116.70A110.0 115.0 122.0 1 140.0 145.0 152.0 1 274.0 281.1
2 Ayovi Lisseth ECU 124.95A105.0 111.0 115.0 2 135.0 135.0 141.0 3 256.0 259.8
3 Amoe Charisma AUS 133.35A101.0 103.0 105.0 4 137.0 142.0 146.0 2 245.0 246.7
4 Benitez Ashamarie PUR 129.70A100.0 104.0 104.0 3 122.0 130.0 135.0 5 234.0 236.3
5 Manumua Kuinini USA 105.10A98.0 98.0 101.0 5 125.0 130.0 134.0 4 231.0 242.6
6 Karolak Magdalena POL 124.40A96.0 99.0 101.0 6 126.0 128.0 136.0 6 229.0 232.5
7 Zeng Ya-li TPE 127.30A80.0 86.0 91.0 8 120.0 125.0 132.0 7 216.0 218.6
8 Gunal Melike TUR 109.65A95.0 95.0 103.0 7 113.0 118.0 120.0 8 215.0 223.5
9 Chang Yu Hsuan TPE 95.35A80.0 85.0 90.0 9 100.0 107.0 115.0 9 197.0 212.9
10 Gyurus Barbara HUN 124.50A80.0 84.0 84.0 10 100.0 105.0 107.0 10 189.0 191.9


Weightlifters: 96
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 275