IWRP - Weightlifting Database

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

24 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2018-06-28 Piekary Śląskie (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 55.7075.0 78.0 80.0 1 91.0 95.0 100.0 2 175.0 269.1
2 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 54.3063.0 67.0 71.0 5 90.0 94.0 96.0 1 163.0 255.5
3 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 55.3070.0 73.0 75.0 2 85.0 87.0 89.0 4 162.0 250.4
4 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 54.9065.0 70.0 73.0 4 85.0 90.0 93.0 3 160.0 248.7
5 Nesner Adrian LSSS Start 55.3067.0 70.0 71.0 3 86.0 90.0 92.0 5 157.0 242.7
6 Fiut Mateusz KS Wisła 54.3057.0 59.0 59.0 7 80.0 85.0 88.0 6 144.0 225.7
7 Wirkus Edward MLKS Krajna 55.4060.0 60.0 64.0 6 73.0 77.0 81.0 7 137.0 211.5
8 Wasak Norbert ŁKS Orlęta 55.9057.0 57.0 59.0 8 68.0 77.0 77.0 8 125.0 191.7
9 Kucharzak Mateusz ŁKS Orlęta 54.0045.0 48.0 48.0 10 60.0 65.0 65.0 9 113.0 177.9
10 Szymikowski Robert 55.3045.0 50.0 52.0 9 57.0 61.0 63.0 12 113.0 174.7
11 Aniolkowski Kacper 50.1045.0 47.0 47.0 11 55.0 60.0 63.0 10 110.0 183.8
12 Adamczyk Kacper 55.4047.0 47.0 50.0 12 60.0 60.0 63.0 11 110.0 169.8
13 Dzieniszewski Piotr CKS Zagłębie 49.6037.0 40.0 42.0 13 55.0 60.0 60.0 13 102.0 171.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 61.40100.0 104.0 108.0 2 127.0 132.0 137.0 1 236.0 338.3
2 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 58.2097.0 102.0 105.0 1 118.0 123.0 123.0 2 223.0 332.0
3 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 61.2083.0 86.0 88.0 3 101.0 106.0 106.0 3 192.0 275.9
4 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 61.9084.0 86.0 88.0 4 100.0 105.0 107.0 4 191.0 272.3
5 Kanar Radoslaw MAKS Tytan 61.9068.0 72.0 75.0 6 90.0 93.0 93.0 6 168.0 239.5
6 Nowosielski Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.4070.0 73.0 75.0 5 85.0 89.0 91.0 7 166.0 240.7
7 Kafka Maksymilian 60.6063.0 65.0 72.0 8 88.0 91.0 93.0 5 165.0 238.7
8 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 58.4070.0 72.0 74.0 7 85.0 86.0 89.0 9 161.0 239.1
9 Dekiert Patryk 60.9069.0 72.0 74.0 9 85.0 89.0 89.0 10 161.0 232.1
10 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 58.0063.0 66.0 69.0 12 85.0 90.0 93.0 8 159.0 237.3
11 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 57.7066.0 69.0 71.0 10 87.0 91.0 91.0 12 158.0 236.7
12 Adamczyk Kacper LKS Opocznianka 61.5065.0 70.0 70.0 11 84.0 88.0 92.0 11 158.0 226.3
13 Dominski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 60.9063.0 63.0 68.0 14 83.0 87.0 87.0 13 146.0 210.5
14 Oreszczuk Tomasz 61.4060.0 64.0 64.0 13 75.0 80.0 85.0 14 144.0 206.4
15 Michalski Mateusz LZKS Gryf 61.9050.0 55.0 57.0 15 65.0 70.0 73.0 15 128.0 182.5
16 Filipowicz Konrad 59.6048.0 48.0 51.0 16 60.0 64.0 64.0 16 115.0 168.3
17 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 60.6050.0 53.0 53.0 17 60.0 64.0 66.0 17 114.0 164.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 68.80102.0 102.0 106.0 2 130.0 135.0 140.0 1 246.0 327.6
2 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 68.50105.0 110.0 113.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.0 2 245.0 327.1
3 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 68.9095.0 95.0 100.0 3 117.0 121.0 125.0 3 221.0 294.0
4 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 69.0090.0 93.0 96.0 4 115.0 118.0 122.0 4 211.0 280.5
5 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 68.5085.0 85.0 90.0 5 110.0 115.0 122.0 5 205.0 273.7
6 Godlewski Grzegorz KS Klimat 68.8087.0 92.0 92.0 8 107.0 110.0 114.0 6 201.0 267.7
7 Kedziora Adrian SKS Feniks 68.5084.0 88.0 88.0 12 108.0 111.0 114.0 8 195.0 260.4
8 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 67.9082.0 86.0 87.0 14 105.0 111.0 115.0 7 193.0 259.1
9 Wojnarowski Julian 66.7081.0 85.0 89.0 9 102.0 107.0 111.0 9 192.0 260.6
10 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 66.0080.0 85.0 87.0 6 104.0 108.0 110.0 11 191.0 261.0
11 Bielak Michal 67.4078.0 81.0 82.0 13 100.0 105.0 105.0 10 187.0 252.2
12 Wyduba Jakub 68.0082.0 85.0 87.0 7 90.0 94.0 97.0 12 184.0 246.8
13 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 66.7085.0 89.0 89.0 10 95.0 100.0 100.0 15 180.0 244.4
14 Kramarz Piotr MGLKS Tarpan 68.1080.0 85.0 88.0 11 90.0 95.0 95.0 22 175.0 234.5
15 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 67.3072.0 75.0 77.0 18 93.0 93.0 96.0 13 171.0 230.8
16 Perz Kacper LKS Budowlani 64.8070.0 75.0 77.0 16 90.0 90.0 93.0 16 170.0 235.1
17 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 65.9071.0 76.0 78.0 15 88.0 91.0 91.0 20 169.0 231.2
18 Kwiatkowski Dawid 66.3070.0 75.0 75.0 17 85.0 92.0 95.0 18 167.0 227.6
19 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 68.5068.0 70.0 73.0 19 90.0 93.0 95.0 17 166.0 221.6
20 Moskal Pawel MLKS Lechia 67.1065.0 70.0 70.0 21 87.0 87.0 92.0 19 162.0 219.1
21 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 68.0070.0 70.0 75.0 22 90.0 90.0 90.0 21 160.0 214.6
22 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 66.6063.0 70.0 70.0 23 95.0 100.0 100.0 14 158.0 214.7
23 Zakolski Dawid MKS Narew 68.1068.0 71.0 71.0 20 80.0 83.0 85.0 23 154.0 206.4
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kmita Dominik KS Budowlani 74.40115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 150.0 155.0 1 275.0 349.8
2 Boncik Bartosz ŁKS Orlęta 74.70105.0 110.0 115.0 2 131.0 136.0 140.0 2 250.0 317.3
3 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 75.3095.0 101.0 101.0 4 120.0 125.0 130.0 3 231.0 291.9
4 Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 72.1095.0 100.0 100.0 5 120.0 125.0 130.0 5 225.0 291.4
5 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 73.50100.0 103.0 105.0 3 120.0 125.0 125.0 7 225.0 288.2
6 Salacinski Bartlomiej LKS Żuławy 75.5088.0 91.0 94.0 8 118.0 123.0 126.0 4 220.0 277.6
7 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 74.4090.0 94.0 97.0 7 115.0 120.0 124.0 6 218.0 277.3
8 Kloc Dominik 76.6085.0 85.0 90.0 9 107.0 113.0 115.0 8 198.0 247.8
9 Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 74.0088.0 91.0 94.0 6 100.0 103.0 106.0 12 197.0 251.3
10 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 75.9079.0 83.0 86.0 11 105.0 108.0 111.0 9 194.0 244.0
11 Kaniuk Szymon UOLKA Ostrów 75.3080.0 84.0 84.0 10 100.0 104.0 104.0 11 188.0 237.5
12 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 75.2079.0 82.0 85.0 12 100.0 103.0 107.0 13 185.0 233.9
13 Musz Tomasz UKS Talent 76.5075.0 80.0 83.0 13 100.0 105.0 111.0 10 180.0 225.5
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 80.30100.0 105.0 108.0 1 133.0 136.0 141.0 1 249.0 304.0
2 Romanczuk Konrad SKS Feniks 84.10105.0 108.0 110.0 2 135.0 140.0 140.0 2 243.0 290.0
3 Suchecki Robert  OKS Start 81.9095.0 99.0 102.0 4 121.0 127.0 135.0 3 226.0 273.2
4 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 79.4090.0 95.0 95.0 5 113.0 118.0 121.0 6 216.0 265.3
5 Stec Albert MLKS Siła 79.60100.0 100.0 105.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 7 215.0 263.7
6 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 83.8086.0 89.0 92.0 6 116.0 119.0 123.0 5 215.0 257.0
7 Pietrus Filip LKS Burza 82.6088.0 88.0 91.0 7 118.0 123.0 125.0 4 214.0 257.6
8 Stafijowski Jakub KS AZS-AWF 81.9085.0 88.0 90.0 10 110.0 111.0 115.0 8 205.0 247.8
9 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 83.9080.0 85.0 90.0 11 105.0 110.0 112.0 9 202.0 241.3
10 Marach Aleksander MLKS Krajna 81.5083.0 86.0 90.0 9 105.0 106.0 111.0 10 201.0 243.6
11 Czerw Adam 79.0085.0 85.0 90.0 8 95.0 100.0 105.0 13 195.0 240.1
12 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 78.1075.0 80.0 85.0 13 100.0 107.0 109.0 11 187.0 231.7
13 Dobrowolski Piotr MKS Atleta 80.8080.0 85.0 90.0 12 100.0 105.0 105.0 14 185.0 225.2
14 Krawczyk Patryk MKS Lubuszanin 78.9065.0 70.0 75.0 14 100.0 105.0 105.0 12 180.0 221.8
Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 84.20100.0 100.0 100.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Zwierzchowski Patryk TS Nida 84.5085.0 85.0 85.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 85.50115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 155.0 160.0 1 285.0 337.4
2 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 91.10105.0 109.0 111.0 2 127.0 131.0 133.0 3 244.0 280.8
3 Borucki Jan KS Wisła 92.00105.0 109.0 111.0 3 128.0 133.0 134.0 2 243.0 278.5
4 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 91.40100.0 105.0 107.0 4 120.0 131.0 137.0 5 238.0 273.5
5 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 89.5098.0 102.0 102.0 7 132.0 140.0 140.0 4 230.0 266.7
6 Murczkiewicz Ryszard LKS Żuławy 90.5095.0 100.0 105.0 5 115.0 115.0 122.0 6 222.0 256.2
7 Kolodziej Jakub 86.0090.0 96.0 101.0 8 112.0 120.0 121.0 7 217.0 256.2
8 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 91.8095.0 100.0 102.0 6 115.0 115.0 121.0 9 215.0 246.6
9 Borek Eryk LKS Dobryszyce 90.0080.0 85.0 88.0 10 110.0 116.0 121.0 8 209.0 241.8
10 Niedzwiecki Patryk 85.7077.0 85.0 87.0 11 96.0 108.0 111.0 10 196.0 231.8
11 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 85.6085.0 85.0 88.0 9 100.0 107.0 112.0 11 195.0 230.8
12 Betkowski Slawomir MSS Gryf 88.6078.0 82.0 85.0 12 100.0 105.0 107.0 12 190.0 221.3
13 Burdelski Radoslaw 89.8080.0 85.0 87.0 13 100.0 105.0 105.0 13 190.0 220.0
14 Pialucha Szymon 91.9070.0 73.0 73.0 15 85.0 85.0 93.0 14 166.0 190.3
15 Piotrowski Olaf 88.2070.0 75.0 80.0 14 90.0 90.0 90.0 15 165.0 192.6
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bareja Patryk SKS Feniks 94.80115.0 120.0 125.0 1 140.0 150.0 155.0 1 275.0 311.3
2 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 96.00110.0 111.0 116.0 2 140.0 --- --- 2 251.0 282.7
3 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 102.10105.0 109.0 111.0 3 133.0 136.0 140.0 4 251.0 276.2
4 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 101.00105.0 108.0 110.0 4 133.0 136.0 140.0 3 250.0 276.2
5 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 97.7098.0 103.0 106.0 5 130.0 136.0 145.0 6 242.0 270.7
6 Dziewulski Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 101.3095.0 99.0 103.0 6 125.0 130.0 137.0 5 240.0 264.9
7 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 96.9090.0 95.0 100.0 7 105.0 110.0 120.0 7 210.0 235.7
8 Ochlachowski Igor TS Nida 98.7080.0 85.0 90.0 8 105.0 110.0 115.0 8 195.0 217.3
9 Ksiezopolski Kacper WLKS Iganie Nowe 103.5073.0 76.0 79.0 10 100.0 105.0 110.0 9 189.0 207.0
10 Krzywda Mateusz KS Slavia 100.3073.0 78.0 78.0 11 90.0 95.0 95.0 10 173.0 191.6
11 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 94.3070.0 74.0 77.0 12 85.0 92.0 95.0 11 166.0 188.3
12 Miklewski Jakub 100.2071.0 75.0 80.0 9 82.0 82.0 85.0 14 165.0 182.8
13 Bednar Mateusz 96.6050.0 55.0 55.0 14 80.0 85.0 90.0 12 145.0 162.9
14 Naparla Pawel 98.6060.0 60.0 65.0 13 80.0 85.0 85.0 13 145.0 161.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 122.30130.0 140.0 144.0 2 160.0 162.0 173.0 1 313.0 326.6
2 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 130.90136.0 141.0 145.0 1 162.0 167.0 173.0 2 312.0 320.9
3 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 132.40110.0 115.0 115.0 3 140.0 145.0 150.0 3 265.0 272.0
4 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 105.10100.0 104.0 107.0 4 125.0 126.0 130.0 4 237.0 258.2
5 Tokarz Rafal MLKS Lechia 112.6095.0 100.0 100.0 5 120.0 125.0 128.0 6 228.0 243.2
6 Pachuta Marcin 134.7090.0 95.0 95.0 6 120.0 130.0 134.0 5 225.0 230.2
7 Rochewicz Jakub LUKS TKKF 128.2085.0 90.0 95.0 10 115.0 121.0 126.0 7 211.0 217.9
8 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 135.4085.0 90.0 93.0 7 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 208.0 212.6
9 Krawczyk Klaudiusz UOLKA Ostrów 114.0085.0 90.0 94.0 9 105.0 111.0 116.0 8 206.0 218.9
10 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 105.2086.0 90.0 93.0 8 110.0 110.0 115.0 10 200.0 217.9
11 Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 150.1073.0 78.0 82.0 11 92.0 95.0 100.0 12 177.0 178.4
12 Kurzywilk Maciej 122.5070.0 75.0 75.0 12 90.0 95.0 95.0 11 170.0 177.3
13 Sowinski Ryszard Wiktor RKS Okęcie 105.1060.0 70.0 80.0 13 80.0 90.0 101.0 13 160.0 174.3
14 Lukasiuk Maksym 106.1045.0 50.0 53.0 14 70.0 75.0 80.0 14 128.0 139.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 125
Clasified contestants number: 123


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 68