IWRP - Weightlifting Database

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

15 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2018-06-09 Ciechanów (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.7055.0 58.0 60.0 1 66.0 72.0 75.0 1 130.0 207.1
2 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 47.6048.0 50.0 50.0 3 60.0 63.0 65.0 2 115.0 183.5
3 Klos Patrycja GCK Kobylany 47.9042.0 45.0 47.0 5 60.0 64.0 69.0 3 111.0 176.2
4 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 47.4046.0 49.0 51.0 2 56.0 59.0 61.0 5 110.0 176.1
5 Gronowska Hanna UKS Talent 47.9045.0 45.0 48.0 4 55.0 60.0 63.0 4 108.0 171.5
6 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 44.3040.0 42.0 44.0 6 53.0 53.0 55.0 6 97.0 164.2
7 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 47.6035.0 38.0 38.0 7 52.0 52.0 54.0 7 90.0 143.6
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 51.6065.0 68.0 70.0 1 77.0 80.0 83.0 1 150.0 224.9
2 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 52.8060.0 63.0 65.0 3 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 144.0 212.3
3 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 51.3063.0 66.0 66.0 2 73.0 78.0 78.0 4 139.0 209.3
4 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 52.7053.0 57.0 60.0 4 71.0 76.0 77.0 3 134.0 197.8
5 Lubasinska Zaneta UKS Talent 52.7045.0 48.0 50.0 5 55.0 59.0 62.0 6 110.0 162.4
6 Kesy Monika LKS Budowlani 51.9042.0 42.0 45.0 7 58.0 60.0 62.0 5 104.0 155.3
7 Cebula Magdalena SSA Legia 1926 49.0025.0 25.0 29.0 8 35.0 37.0 39.0 7 64.0 99.8
Gajewska Marta UKS PC 53.0040.0 42.0 44.0 6 50.0 53.0 53.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.6070.0 73.0 76.0 1 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 170.0 235.9
2 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 57.7065.0 69.0 71.0 2 80.0 84.0 85.0 2 149.0 206.5
3 Rusak Martyna UKS Impuls 57.7058.0 60.0 61.0 4 67.0 72.0 74.0 3 132.0 182.9
4 Lorenc Katarzyna LKS Budowlani 56.9055.0 59.0 61.0 3 65.0 70.0 74.0 4 129.0 180.5
5 Dziedziulo Kamila UKS Talent 57.0050.0 55.0 57.0 5 58.0 62.0 65.0 5 120.0 167.7
6 Wilk Daria KU AZS AJD 56.8043.0 43.0 45.0 6 57.0 58.0 60.0 6 105.0 147.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 60.5060.0 63.0 65.0 2 80.0 82.0 84.0 1 149.0 200.2
2 Sledziowska Kamila HKS Szopienice 62.2055.0 58.0 61.0 3 76.0 81.0 83.0 2 144.0 190.2
3 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 60.8060.0 63.0 66.0 1 75.0 80.0 80.0 3 141.0 188.9
4 Miszczykowicz Nicol LKS Budowlani 58.6057.0 57.0 60.0 4 70.0 70.0 72.0 4 132.0 181.1
Borek Aleksandra KS Klimat 61.7055.0 60.0 60.0 5 70.0 70.0 70.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.3058.0 61.0 63.0 3 79.0 80.0 84.0 1 145.0 181.3
2 Wolas Weronika WKS Śląsk 63.1058.0 62.0 64.0 1 71.0 75.0 78.0 3 140.0 183.3
3 Szalajko Elżbieta HKS Szopienice 68.4055.0 58.0 60.0 4 76.0 80.0 80.0 2 138.0 172.5
4 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 65.7057.0 60.0 61.0 2 73.0 73.0 76.0 4 137.0 175.1
5 Torz Wiktoria LKS Budowlani 63.2053.0 56.0 57.0 5 67.0 72.0 76.0 5 125.0 163.5
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 71.1081.0 83.0 85.0 1 95.0 100.0 --- 1 185.0 226.4
2 Wcislak Eliza CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.6077.0 80.0 80.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 3 170.0 203.1
3 Zielinska Weronika KU AZS AJD 73.4065.0 70.0 72.0 3 87.0 91.0 95.0 2 167.0 201.1
4 Kloskowska Magdalena KS Klimat 73.6065.0 68.0 71.0 4 87.0 91.0 93.0 4 158.0 190.0
5 Bober Weronika KS Raszyn 72.1058.0 61.0 64.0 5 78.0 80.0 82.0 5 146.0 177.4
6 Helman Natalia KKS Włókniarz 74.2061.0 66.0 66.0 6 77.0 83.0 86.0 6 138.0 165.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 86.5085.0 90.0 92.0 1 113.0 120.0 --- 1 212.0 237.2
2 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 115.4081.0 85.0 88.0 2 105.0 108.0 112.0 2 197.0 202.6
3 Flak Diana MKS Unia 88.5080.0 80.0 80.0 3 100.0 105.0 108.0 3 180.0 199.6
4 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 94.3075.0 80.0 80.0 4 95.0 100.0 100.0 4 170.0 184.4
5 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 103.4060.0 64.0 64.0 5 77.0 80.0 80.0 5 141.0 148.7
6 Zan Agata LKS Znicz 92.7055.0 58.0 60.0 6 73.0 76.0 76.0 6 136.0 148.3
7 Czerniecka Patrycja AKS Promień 80.2050.0 53.0 55.0 7 65.0 69.0 69.0 7 122.0 140.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 44
Clasified contestants number: 42


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 95