Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2018-05-10 Zamość (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 46.0044.0 46.0 48.0 1 60.0 64.0 64.0 1 108.0 108.0
2 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Dobryszyce 48.0040.0 43.0 45.0 3 51.0 53.0 55.0 2 98.0 155.3
3 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 44.9040.0 43.0 45.0 2 50.0 52.0 54.0 3 97.0 162.3
4 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.5036.0 38.0 40.0 4 45.0 46.0 50.0 4 90.0 143.8
5 Harasimiuk Marta 48.0022.0 25.0 25.0 5 35.0 37.0 37.0 5 62.0 98.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.9058.0 61.0 64.0 1 75.0 80.0 82.0 1 146.0 215.0
2 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 52.0052.0 55.0 57.0 2 66.0 69.0 72.0 2 129.0 192.3
3 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 52.8047.0 50.0 50.0 3 57.0 60.0 64.0 3 110.0 162.2
4 Dziduch Katarzyna LKS Znicz 51.5043.0 45.0 47.0 4 53.0 56.0 57.0 4 98.0 147.2
5 Bednarczyk Paulina GCK Kobylany 52.4040.0 43.0 45.0 5 50.0 56.0 56.0 5 93.0 137.9
6 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 51.9030.0 33.0 33.0 6 37.0 40.0 42.0 6 75.0 112.0
7 Dybka Dagmara 52.6025.0 27.0 27.0 7 28.0 32.0 33.0 7 59.0 87.2
Sliwinska Roksana UKS Nowosądeczanin 52.7035.0 35.0 35.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.4073.0 78.0 78.0 1 93.0 93.0 97.0 1 175.0 243.4
2 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 57.0058.0 60.0 --- 2 70.0 --- --- 2 130.0 181.7
3 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.2045.0 45.0 50.0 3 60.0 65.0 68.0 3 115.0 160.3
4 Targonska Karolina GKS Niemce 57.1030.0 33.0 36.0 4 40.0 43.0 47.0 4 83.0 115.8
5 Krzemien Weronika LKS Omega 54.3025.0 28.0 30.0 5 39.0 41.0 43.0 5 71.0 102.6
6 Michalak Malgorzata KSS Husaria 55.9028.0 30.0 35.0 6 38.0 40.0 40.0 6 70.0 99.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 61.1074.0 78.0 78.0 1 93.0 97.0 100.0 1 175.0 233.7
2 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 62.8058.0 60.0 62.0 2 78.0 80.0 83.0 2 145.0 190.4
3 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 59.6058.0 61.0 63.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 3 134.0 181.8
4 Mojsa Martyna UKS Talent 59.4035.0 39.0 41.0 4 50.0 50.0 51.0 4 91.0 123.7
5 Wypart Natalia GKS Niemce 59.3028.0 31.0 33.0 5 35.0 38.0 41.0 5 74.0 100.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 68.6059.0 62.0 64.0 1 78.0 82.0 85.0 1 149.0 185.9
2 Smolnicka Paulina LKS Polwica 63.8055.0 58.0 60.0 3 66.0 70.0 74.0 2 134.0 174.3
3 Kulik Wiktoria 64.3057.0 59.0 61.0 2 68.0 70.0 72.0 4 133.0 172.2
4 Kaczmarczyk Andzelika UOLKA Ostrow 68.2050.0 50.0 53.0 5 70.0 73.0 73.0 3 126.0 157.7
5 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 63.3053.0 57.0 59.0 4 65.0 70.0 74.0 6 122.0 159.4
6 Wzietal Wiktoria LKS Omega 64.2048.0 50.0 52.0 6 62.0 64.0 66.0 5 114.0 147.7
7 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 64.6045.0 48.0 51.0 7 55.0 58.0 58.0 7 106.0 136.8
8 Malecka Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 67.0037.0 39.0 41.0 8 50.0 53.0 55.0 8 96.0 121.4
9 Jegier Emilia 68.1034.0 37.0 39.0 9 45.0 48.0 50.0 10 82.0 102.7
10 Syslo Justyna KS Agros 68.7030.0 32.0 33.0 11 45.0 48.0 50.0 9 80.0 99.7
11 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.2030.0 33.0 35.0 10 40.0 45.0 45.0 11 73.0 93.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 70.7075.0 80.0 81.0 1 95.0 100.0 100.0 1 181.0 222.2
2 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 73.3063.0 67.0 70.0 2 73.0 77.0 81.0 2 147.0 177.1
3 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 70.3043.0 46.0 49.0 3 56.0 60.0 62.0 3 111.0 136.7
4 Kedzior Maja GKS Zamek 73.0045.0 45.0 48.0 4 55.0 62.0 64.0 4 110.0 132.8
5 Turczyn Joanna 72.4045.0 48.0 49.0 5 55.0 58.0 58.0 5 100.0 121.2
6 Waclawska Katarzyna 73.5025.0 30.0 33.0 6 30.0 35.0 38.0 6 65.0 78.2
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 75.8075.0 79.0 80.0 1 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 177.0 209.8
2 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 78.9072.0 75.0 78.0 2 88.0 93.0 97.0 2 171.0 198.9
3 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 89.2060.0 60.0 63.0 3 68.0 71.0 71.0 3 131.0 144.9
4 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 77.3053.0 56.0 58.0 4 63.0 66.0 68.0 4 124.0 145.6
5 Lysakowska Aleksandra LKS Znicz 78.0045.0 45.0 47.0 5 50.0 55.0 55.0 5 102.0 119.3
6 Grabowska Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 80.9035.0 35.0 38.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 6 85.0 97.8
Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 87.0048.0 48.0 48.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 90.4066.0 67.0 69.0 3 87.0 87.0 90.0 1 159.0 175.0
2 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 99.1065.0 68.0 71.0 4 86.0 89.0 92.0 2 157.0 167.6
3 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 90.1070.0 74.0 74.0 2 86.0 89.0 89.0 3 156.0 171.9
4 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 92.3069.0 69.0 72.0 1 83.0 83.0 83.0 5 155.0 169.3
5 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 104.6060.0 65.0 70.0 5 85.0 86.0 93.0 4 151.0 158.8
6 Cielewicz Agata AKS Promień 109.3037.0 40.0 42.0 7 50.0 52.0 52.0 6 90.0 93.6
7 Gorka Gabriela AKS Myślibórz 98.0033.0 36.0 40.0 6 40.0 46.0 46.0 7 80.0 85.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 55
Clasified contestants number: 53

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 395