Statistics

Weightlifters: 42972
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127532
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2018-05-10 Zamość (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drzazga Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 43.8034.0 37.0 39.0 2 48.0 51.0 55.0 1 94.0 160.7
2 Zielewicz Olga KS Promień 43.9035.0 37.0 38.0 3 47.0 50.0 52.0 2 89.0 151.8
3 Slipek Zuzanna GKS Zamek 43.4037.0 39.0 39.0 1 47.0 47.0 47.0 3 86.0 148.2
4 Przybyl Oliwia LKS Budowlani 43.9032.0 35.0 35.0 4 42.0 44.0 46.0 4 79.0 134.8
5 Poniatowska Nina LSSS Start 41.8030.0 33.0 33.0 5 38.0 38.0 42.0 5 75.0 133.5
6 Twardowska Marika MGLKS Tarpan 39.9025.0 25.0 27.0 6 30.0 33.0 33.0 6 60.0 111.4
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Myjak Malgorzata UKS Nowosądeczanin 47.4050.0 54.0 56.0 1 63.0 68.0 70.0 1 126.0 201.7
2 Polka Zuzanna KS Promień 47.9051.0 52.0 55.0 2 66.0 69.0 72.0 2 121.0 192.1
3 Gorna Patrycja LKS Budowlani 46.8042.0 44.0 44.0 4 55.0 58.0 61.0 3 100.0 161.8
4 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 47.8042.0 45.0 45.0 5 55.0 57.0 60.0 4 99.0 157.4
5 Kokot Rozalia KS Promień 47.8040.0 41.0 43.0 3 50.0 52.0 54.0 5 95.0 151.1
6 Mon Ewa AKS Myślibórz 47.9035.0 8.0 40.0 6 48.0 50.0 52.0 6 92.0 146.1
7 Przybylska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.4031.0 33.0 35.0 7 44.0 46.0 48.0 7 81.0 129.7
8 Tomkalska Oliwia UKS Kajak 46.5027.0 29.0 30.0 8 38.0 40.0 42.0 8 72.0 117.1
9 Bartnicka Klaudia 45.4025.0 28.0 31.0 9 35.0 39.0 41.0 9 67.0 111.1
10 Zawarta Alicja LKS Budowlani 46.6025.0 28.0 28.0 10 33.0 36.0 36.0 10 61.0 99.0
11 Majka Nowak 44.5020.0 23.0 25.0 11 25.0 30.0 33.0 11 53.0 89.4
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polka Maria KS Promień 52.4057.0 58.0 60.0 1 73.0 75.0 78.0 1 138.0 204.6
2 Gorniak Natalia MKS Unia 52.2047.0 50.0 50.0 2 60.0 63.0 65.0 2 115.0 171.0
3 Syjud Noela AKS Myślibórz 51.9040.0 43.0 45.0 3 52.0 54.0 56.0 3 101.0 150.8
4 Jedrych Nikola AKS Myślibórz 50.8037.0 40.0 42.0 4 45.0 50.0 53.0 4 95.0 144.1
5 Kryszak Wiktoria GTA Chrobry 52.8025.0 30.0 32.0 5 30.0 35.0 35.0 5 67.0 98.8
6 Serediuk Julia KS Agros 49.3018.0 20.0 22.0 6 25.0 27.0 29.0 6 49.0 76.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Karolina LUKS Meyer 57.1060.0 64.0 64.0 1 75.0 80.0 83.0 1 147.0 205.2
2 Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 54.5050.0 53.0 53.0 2 60.0 65.0 65.0 2 110.0 158.6
3 Matysiak Olga LUKS Chelm 53.1037.0 42.0 44.0 3 51.0 53.0 55.0 3 95.0 139.5
4 Twardowska Angelika MGLKS Tarpan 53.2040.0 43.0 43.0 4 50.0 50.0 56.0 4 90.0 132.0
5 Plaszczynska Zuzanna LKS Omega 55.9030.0 33.0 35.0 7 40.0 44.0 47.0 5 80.0 113.3
6 Michalska Paulina LKS Budowlani 54.3030.0 33.0 35.0 6 40.0 43.0 43.0 6 76.0 109.8
7 Sabat Izabela AKS Białogard 53.8025.0 30.0 33.0 5 40.0 40.0 46.0 7 73.0 106.2
8 Brzezinska Aleksandra UKS Kajak 54.3018.0 20.0 22.0 8 25.0 29.0 31.0 8 53.0 76.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika MGLKS Tarpan 58.2065.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 165.0 227.4
2 Dyndal Daria AKS Myślibórz 62.0041.0 43.0 43.0 2 53.0 56.0 60.0 2 99.0 131.0
3 Mrozik Natalia LKS Znicz 58.7040.0 40.0 42.0 3 50.0 55.0 55.0 3 92.0 126.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 68.3053.0 57.0 60.0 1 67.0 70.0 77.0 1 137.0 171.3
2 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 63.6055.0 59.0 62.0 2 65.0 69.0 72.0 2 128.0 166.8
3 Pytel Julia AKS Myślibórz 63.8045.0 45.0 48.0 3 57.0 60.0 63.0 3 108.0 140.5
4 Musial Patrycja MGLKS Tarpan 65.7042.0 45.0 45.0 4 55.0 59.0 67.0 4 101.0 129.1
5 Rosolska Martyna LKS Budowlani 65.5032.0 35.0 38.0 5 43.0 47.0 50.0 5 81.0 103.7
6 Kielczewska Martyna 67.3030.0 33.0 35.0 6 35.0 38.0 41.0 6 73.0 92.0
7 Komorowska Olga WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.8027.0 30.0 32.0 7 35.0 35.0 35.0 7 65.0 83.8
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 71.0058.0 61.0 63.0 1 69.0 73.0 75.0 1 136.0 166.6
2 Zalewska Nikola AKS Myślibórz 70.3041.0 44.0 46.0 2 50.0 54.0 56.0 2 100.0 123.1
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grochowska Wiktoria KS Klimat 79.7060.0 60.0 63.0 1 70.0 78.0 78.0 1 130.0 150.5
2 Winkler Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 88.4050.0 53.0 54.0 2 62.0 64.0 67.0 2 121.0 134.3
3 Narewska Martyna UOLKA Ostrów 82.8053.0 57.0 57.0 3 62.0 66.0 69.0 3 119.0 135.5
4 Kuczmaszewska Ewa KS Agros 76.5050.0 52.0 52.0 4 60.0 64.0 68.0 4 116.0 136.9
5 Swierc Oliwia HKS Szopienice 75.2038.0 40.0 43.0 5 45.0 45.0 48.0 5 88.0 104.7
6 Flieger Kinga 118.8024.0 27.0 27.0 6 26.0 28.0 28.0 6 52.0 53.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 49
Clasified contestants number: 49

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 197